451 - Willows Lane - Rochdale Interchange
A bus service operated by Bee Network - First Manchester
- Timetable
- Map
Firgrove Willows Lane (Stop E) | 06:03 | 08:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 22:03 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochdale Interchange (Stand A) | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | ||||||
Milnrow, opp Moorhouse Fold | 06:03 | 08:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 22:03 | ||||||||
Rochdale, nr Oldham Road | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | ||||||
Rochdale, nr Chichester Street | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | ||||||
Newbold, opp Moss Street | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | ||||||
Newbold, opp Stamford Street | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | ||||||
Newbold James Butterworth Street (Stop B) | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | ||||||
Newbold Rosefield Crescent (Stop A) | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | ||||||
Newbold, opp Palatine Street | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | ||||||
Firgrove, nr Newbold Street | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | ||||||
Firgrove, nr Hartley Street | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | ||||||
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | ||||||
Firgrove Princess Road (S-bound) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | ||||||
Firgrove Heatley Road (S-bound) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | ||||||
Firgrove Upper Stone Drive (S-bound) | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | ||||||
Milnrow Leyfield Road (E-bound) | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | ||||||
Milnrow The Cray (SE-bound) | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | ||||||
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop A) | 06:05 | 08:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 22:05 |
Milnrow, nr Silver Hill | 06:05 | 08:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 22:05 |
Holt Estate Kiln Lane (E-bound) | 06:08 | 08:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 22:08 |
Milnrow Pennine Drive (SW-bound) | 06:09 | 08:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 22:09 |
Milnrow Cornfield Street (W-bound) | 06:10 | 08:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 22:10 |
Milnrow Shopping Precinct (opp) | 06:11 | 08:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 22:11 |
Milnrow, nr Sheriff Street | 06:11 | 08:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 22:11 |
Newhey, nr Milnrow Memorial Park | 06:12 | 08:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Turf Hill, o/s Amazon Warehouse | 06:17 | 08:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 22:17 |
Turf Hill, o/s Asda Warehouse | 06:18 | 08:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 22:18 |
Lower Place, opp James Watt Drive | 06:18 | 08:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 22:18 |
Lower Place, opp St Peter's Church of England Primary School | 06:20 | 08:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 22:20 |
Lower Place, opp Lonsdale Avenue | 06:21 | 08:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Lower Place Lowerplace Primary School (Stop H) | 06:22 | 08:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 22:22 |
Stoneyfield, opp Clifton Street | 06:23 | 08:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 22:23 |
Stoneyfield, nr Letchworth Avenue | 06:23 | 08:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 22:23 |
Rochdale, opp Exeter Street | 06:24 | 08:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 22:24 |
Rochdale Railway Station (Stop B) | 06:25 | 08:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 22:25 |
Rochdale, nr Moore Street | 06:27 | 08:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 22:27 |
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) | 06:30 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 22:30 |
Timetable data from Transport for Greater Manchester/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 25 June 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Bee Network - First Manchester
- Website
- beenetwork.com
- @BeeNetwork
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Bee Network app