bustimes.org

P - Cheltenham - Little Cleevemount - Ewens Farm - Charlton Kings - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 14a) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Fairview, before All Saints' Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Fairview, opp Westdown Gardens 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Fairview, opp Eldon Road 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Fairview, before Pittville Circus Road 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35
Cheltenham, before Whaddon Road 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38
Cheltenham, before Little Cleevemount 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40
Cheltenham, opp Cleevemount Road 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Cheltenham, by Welland Court 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Prestbury, after Day Centre 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42
Prestbury, by Prescott Walk 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43
Prestbury Chiltern Road (corner of) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Cheltenham, opp Cromwell Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Whaddon Bouncer's Lane (corner of) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44
Oakley, o/s Sainsburys 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Battledown Harp Hill (corner of) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47
Battledown, before The Grove 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Battledown, opp King's Road 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Battledown, opp Tim Fry 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Ewens Farm, opp Churchill Drive 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Ewens Farm, before Oakhurst Rise 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Cheltenham, before Charlton Court Road 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Charlton Kings, opp Six Ways Shops 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Ryeworth, by Six Ways 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Ryeworth Inn (opp) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Ryeworth, nr Glenfield Primary School 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Ryeworth, after Carisbrooke Drive 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Ryeworth, opp Warwick Crescent 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Charlton Kings, by Spring Bridge 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
E End, before Castlefields Road 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
E End Chase Avenue (corner of) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
E End, nr London Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
E End, opp Peel Close 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
E End, before Charlton Kings Junior School 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
E End, opp Hearne Road 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Charlton Kings, after School Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Little Herbert’s, nr Cemetery 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Little Herbert’s, by Croft Parade 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Charlton Kings, after Sainsburys Local 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Charlton Kings, before Chestnut Walk 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Moorend Newcourt Road (corner of) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Moorend, nr Sandy Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Pilley, before Greenhills Close 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Pilley, by Mead Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Charlton Park Naunton Park Close (corner of) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Charlton Park, opp Croquet Club 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Charlton Park, before King Henry Close 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Cheltenham, before Church of Latter-day Saints 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Cheltenham College (nr) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Cheltenham, before Sandford Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Cheltenham, opp Hospital Main Entrance 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Cheltenham, opp General Hospital A&E 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Cheltenham, on Sandford Park 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Cheltenham, on St James Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Timetable data from Pulhams Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2021

More information

Pulhams Coaches