bustimes.org

R1 - Maple Cross to Mount Vernon Hospital

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Northwood Mount Vernon Hospital (Stop A) 13:35
Batchworth Heath (opp) 13:35
Batchworth Heath, nr Mount Vernon / Bishops Wood Hospitals 13:37
Harefield Shrubs Road (->W) 13:38
Harefield Littlebourne Farm (->W) 13:39
Harefield Shepherds Hill House (->W) 13:39
The Harefield Academy (->W) 13:40
Harefield Wickham Close (->W) 13:41
The Green Harefield (->W) 13:42
New Park Road Harefield (->N) 13:43
Harefield Hospital (->E) 13:44
Woodcock Hill, o/s Rose & Crown PH 13:48
Woodcock Hill, opp Hillside 13:48
Rickmansworth, nr Woodcock Hill Cemetery 13:49
The Grove, nr Stockers Farm Road 13:50
The Grove, nr Tesco 13:51
The Grove, o/s White Bear PH 13:51
Rickmansworth, o/s St Marys Church 13:52
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 13:54
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop B) 13:56
Moneyhill, adj The Halfway House PH 13:58
Moneyhill, opp Parade 13:59
Moneyhill, opp Church Lane 14:00
Rickmansworth, adj Springwell Avenue 14:01
Rickmansworth, nr Shepherd JMI School 14:02
Berry Lane Estate Shepherds Lane (NE-bound) 14:04
Berry Lane Estate The Queens Drive (NE-bound) 14:06
Berry Lane Estate, nr Arnett Hills School 14:07
Berry Lane Estate, opp The Bucklands 14:07
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (SW-bound) 14:08
Rickmansworth, nr Windsor Way 14:09
Rickmansworth, opp Shepherd JMI School 14:09
Rickmansworth, opp Springwell Avenue 14:10
Rickmansworth, opp Hall Close 14:11
Rickmansworth, opp Long Lane 14:12
Maple Cross, nr Hertford Place 14:14
Maple Cross, opp The Cross 14:15
Maple Cross, opp Long Croft Road 14:16
Maple Cross, adj Pinchfield 14:16
Maple Cross Downings Wood Terminus (S-bound) 14:18

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Red Eagle