bustimes.org

R6 - Orpington - St Mary Cray

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Orpington Bus Station - St Mary Cray/Station Approach

Orpington Bus Station (Stop D) 00:02 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:26 then every 30 minutes until 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 00:03 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:27 12:57 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 00:04 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:29 12:59 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 00:05 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:30 13:00 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Orpington High Street / Broomhill Road (Stop V) 00:06 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:30 09:01 09:32 13:02 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 00:07 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:31 09:02 09:33 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:30 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 00:08 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:35 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lower Road Derry Downs (Stop M) 00:09 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Derry Downs Reynolds Cross Red Lion (Stop SN) 00:10 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:04 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Derry Downs The Temple (Stop SM) 00:10 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:39 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:36 15:05 15:38 16:11 16:44 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
St Mary Cray Forgefield Court (Stop SK) 00:11 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:09 09:40 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Derry Downs Manning Road (Stop) 00:12 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:07 15:40 16:13 16:46 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kevington Crockenhill Road (Stop) 00:12 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
St Mary Cray Molash Road (->E) 00:13 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:40 15:09 15:42 16:15 16:48 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
St Mary Cray Palmarsh Close (->E) 00:14 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
St Mary Cray Wotton Green Sandway Road (Stop) 00:15 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:45 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:16
St Mary Cray Oldbury Close (->W) 00:15 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:46 09:17 09:46 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:46 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Mary Cray Belgrave Close (Stop) 00:16 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:47 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
St Mary Cray Station Road (BR5) (Stop SE) 00:17 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:48 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
St Mary Cray / Station Approach (Stop SD) 00:18 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:50 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20

St Mary Cray/Station Approach - Orpington Bus Station

St Mary Cray / Station Approach (Stop SD) 00:20 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:52 then every 30 minutes until 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 00:22 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
St Mary Cray Murray Road (Stop S) 00:22 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:55 13:25 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
St Mary Cray Mill Brook Road (Stop SF) 00:23 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:56 13:26 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
St Mary Cray Mountfield Community Centre (Stop) 00:24 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
St Mary Cray Oldbury Close (->E) 00:25 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:27 09:00 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Mary Cray Wotton Green Sandway Road (->E) 00:25 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:28 09:01 09:30 09:59 13:29 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Mary Cray Molash Road (->N) 00:26 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:29 09:02 09:31 10:00 13:30 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
St Mary Cray Sweeps Lane (->W) 00:27 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:03 09:32 10:01 13:31 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29
Derry Downs Manning Road (Stop) 00:28 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:05 09:34 10:02 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kevington Crockenhill Road (Stop) 00:28 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:06 09:35 10:03 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
St Mary Cray Sweeps Lane (->W) 00:29 06:27 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:07 09:36 10:04 13:34 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
St Mary Cray Forgefield Court (Stop SZ) 00:29 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:08 09:37 10:05 13:35 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
Derry Downs The Temple (Stop SL) 00:30 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:38 10:06 13:36 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
Derry Downs Reynolds Cross Red Lion (Stop SP) 00:31 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:39 10:07 13:37 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Lower Road Derry Downs (Stop N) 00:32 06:31 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:12 09:41 10:08 13:38 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 00:33 06:33 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:43 10:10 13:40 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:35
Orpington High Street / Church Hill (Stop W) 00:34 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:45 10:12 13:42 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:43 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:37 22:37 23:36
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:35 06:36 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:18 09:47 10:14 13:44 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:37
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:36 06:37 07:09 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:15 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:14 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:38
Orpington Station (Stop G) 00:37 06:38 07:11 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:17 13:47 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:50 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:44 21:40 22:40 23:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus