bustimes.org

R6 - Salisbury City Centre - Laverstock

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

Allington West Side (S-bound) 06:39 then every 30 minutes until
Allington St John the Baptist Church (S-bound) 06:39
Boscombe Bourne View (SW-bound) 06:40
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (SW-bound) 06:40
Boscombe, opp Council Houses 06:41
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 06:42
Porton The Avenue (W-bound) 06:43
Porton Targetts Corner (W-bound) 06:44
Porton Malvern Way (SE-bound) 06:44
Porton, nr Spar Shop 06:45
Porton Chapmans Corner (SE-bound) 06:46
Gomeldon The Green (E-bound) 06:48
Gomeldon The Arch (W-bound) 06:49
Gomeldon The Green (W-bound) 06:49
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (S-bound) 06:51
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop D) 07:20 07:52 08:25 09:08 17:38 18:42
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (SW-bound) 06:52
Winterbourne Gunner Marsh Motors (SW-bound) 06:52
Winterbourne Dauntsey Post Office (SW-bound) 06:52
Winterbourne Dauntsey, o/s St Michael All Angles Church 06:53
Winterbourne Earls Summerlug (SW-bound) 06:53
Winterbourne Earls Black Horse (S-bound) 06:54
Ford Broken Cross (SW-bound) 06:55
Salisbury Arts Centre (E-bound) 07:21 07:53 08:26 09:09 17:39 18:43
Laverstock Springfield (SW-bound) 06:56
Salisbury College Street (NE-bound) 07:21 07:53 08:26 09:09 17:39 18:43
Laverstock Bishops Mead (SW-bound) 06:57
Salisbury Manor Court (SW-bound) 07:23 07:55 08:28 09:11 17:41 18:45
Laverstock, o/s The Three Schools 06:58
Salisbury Rougemont Close (SW-bound) 07:24 07:56 08:29 09:12 17:42 18:46
Laverstock St Andrews School (S-bound) 06:58
Salisbury Wessex Road (E-bound) 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:13 17:43 18:47
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (E-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:14 17:44 18:48
Laverstock Mayfair Road (NE-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:14 17:44 18:48
Laverstock William Close (NE-bound) 07:27 07:59 08:32 09:15 17:45 18:49
Laverstock The Green (NE-bound) 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:17 17:47 18:51
Laverstock Duck Lane (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:17 17:47 18:51
Laverstock Village Hall (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:17 17:47 18:51
Laverstock St Andrews (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:18 17:48 18:52
Laverstock Down View Road (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:18 17:48 18:52
Laverstock Down View Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:18 17:48 18:52
Laverstock Rosemary Close (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:19 17:49 18:53
Laverstock Mayfair Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:20 17:50 18:54
Laverstock Mayfair Road (E-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:20 17:50 18:54
Laverstock Greenwood Avenue (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:20 17:50 18:54
Laverstock Beechcroft Road (W-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:21 17:51 18:55
Laverstock Greenwood Avenue (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:22 17:52 18:56
Laverstock Mayfair Road (SW-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:22 17:52 18:56
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:41 09:23 17:53 18:57
Salisbury Wessex Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:44 09:26 17:56 19:00
Salisbury Rougemont Close (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:44 09:26 17:56 19:00
Salisbury Manor Court (N-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:28 17:58 19:02
Salisbury, o/s Winchester Gate 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:50 09:30 18:00 19:04
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:53 09:32 18:02 19:06
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:33 18:03 19:07

Timetable data from Salisbury Reds, 7 June 2021

Salisbury Reds