bustimes.org

RV1 - rushcliffe villager - Nottingham - Radcliffe - East Bridgford - Newton - Bingham

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Nottingham - Bingham

Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 05:50 06:40 07:10 08:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:05 17:45 18:30
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S4) 05:51 06:41 07:11 08:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:06 17:46 18:31
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 05:51 06:41 07:11 08:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:06 17:46 18:31
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 05:52 06:42 07:12 08:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:07 17:47 18:32
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 05:52 06:42 07:12 08:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:07 17:47 18:32
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 05:53 06:43 07:13 08:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:08 17:48 18:33
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 05:54 06:44 07:14 08:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:09 17:49 18:34
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 05:55 06:45 07:15 08:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:10 17:50 18:35
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 05:55 06:45 07:15 08:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:10 17:50 18:35
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 05:56 06:46 07:16 08:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:11 17:51 18:36
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:17 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 17:52 18:37
W Bridgford Tudor Square (E-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:17 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 17:52 18:37
W Bridgford Davies Road (NE-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:17 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 17:52 18:37
W Bridgford Abbey Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:17 08:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:13 17:53 18:37
W Bridgford, adj Violet Road 05:58 06:48 07:18 08:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:13 17:53 18:38
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 05:58 06:48 07:18 08:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:14 17:54 18:38
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 05:59 06:49 07:19 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:15 17:55 18:39
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 05:59 06:49 07:19 08:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:15 17:55 18:39
Gamston Lock (opp) 06:00 06:50 07:20 08:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:16 17:56 18:40
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 06:02 06:52 07:22 08:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:19 17:59 18:42
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 06:02 06:52 07:22 08:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:19 17:59 18:43
Holme Pierrepont, opp Holme House 06:03 06:53 07:23 08:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:21 18:01 18:44
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Rspca 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:23 18:03 18:45
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Yew Tree Close 06:05 06:55 07:25 08:31 14:31 15:31 16:34 17:24 18:04 18:46
Radcliffe on Trent, adj The Green 06:06 06:56 07:26 08:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:24 18:04 18:47
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Vicarage Lane 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:26 18:06 18:48
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Oak Tree Avenue 06:07 06:57 07:27 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:26 18:06 18:48
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Cliff Way 06:07 06:57 07:27
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Wakefield Avenue 06:08 06:58 07:28
Radcliffe on Trent Queens Road (S-bound) 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:27 18:07 18:49
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Cliff Drive 06:08 06:58 07:28
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Malkin Avenue 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:27 18:07 18:49
Radcliffe on Trent Newton Avenue (E-bound) 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:27 18:07 18:49
Radcliffe on Trent Thoresby Close (NE-bound) 08:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:27 18:07 18:49
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Haddon Way 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:28 18:08 18:50
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Welbeck Road 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:29 18:09 18:51
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Valley Road 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:29 18:09 18:51
Radcliffe on Trent Shelford Road (o/s 143) 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:29 18:09 18:51
Shelford Hill (E-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:33 18:13 18:55
Shelford Main Road (NW-bound) 08:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:33 18:13 18:55
Shelford Burden Lane (NE-bound) 08:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:34 18:14 18:56
Shelford, adj Church Street 08:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:35 18:15 18:57
Gunthorpe, opp Unicorn Hotel 08:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:43 18:23 19:05
Gunthorpe, opp Davids Lane 08:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:43 18:23 19:05
Gunthorpe, adj Hobsons Acre 08:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:43 18:23 19:05
Gunthorpe, opp Old Hall 08:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:44 18:24 19:06
E Bridgford, opp Mill Gate 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:57 17:47 18:27 19:09
E Bridgford, adj Methodist Church 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:57 17:47 18:27 19:09
E Bridgford, opp Brickyard Lane 08:54 14:54 15:54 16:57 17:47 18:27 19:09
E Bridgford, opp Ludgate Drive 08:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:48 18:28 19:10
E Bridgford, opp Springdale Lane 08:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 17:49 18:29 19:11
Newton Fairway Crescent (SW-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:36 09:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 17:53 18:33 19:15
Newton, opp Wellington Avenue 09:00 15:00
Newton, adj Fosse Road Farm 09:04 15:04
Bingham Nottingham Road (E-bound) 09:06 15:06
Bingham, opp Meadowsweet Hill 09:07 15:07
Bingham, adj Harvest Close 09:07 15:07
Bingham, adj White Lion 09:08 15:08
Bingham, adj Market Place 09:09 15:09

Bingham - Nottingham

Bingham, adj Market Place 09:13 then hourly until 15:13
Bingham, opp White Lion 09:13 15:13
Bingham, opp Harvest Close 09:14 15:14
Bingham, adj Meadowsweet Hill 09:15 15:15
Bingham Nottingham Road (W-bound) 09:15 15:15
Newton, opp Fosse Road Farm 09:18 15:18
Newton Fairway Crescent (SW-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:42 09:22 15:22 16:00 17:03 17:53 18:33 19:15
Newton, opp Wellington Avenue 06:17 07:07 07:42 09:22 15:22 16:00 17:03 17:53 18:33 19:15
E Bridgford, adj Springdale Lane 06:20 07:10 07:45 09:25 15:25 16:03
E Bridgford, adj Ludgate Drive 06:22 07:12 07:47 09:27 15:27 16:05
E Bridgford, adj Brickyard Lane 06:22 07:12 07:47 09:27 15:27 16:05
Newton, opp East Bridgford Road 17:04 17:54 18:34 19:16
E Bridgford, opp Methodist Church 06:23 07:13 07:48 09:28 15:28 16:06
E Bridgford, adj Mill Gate 06:23 07:13 07:48 09:28 15:28 16:06
Gunthorpe, opp Unicorn Hotel 06:28 07:18 07:53 09:33 15:33 16:11
Gunthorpe, opp Davids Lane 06:28 07:18 07:53 09:33 15:33 16:11
Gunthorpe, adj Hobsons Acre 06:29 07:19 07:54 09:34 15:34 16:12
Gunthorpe, opp Old Hall 06:29 07:19 07:54 09:34 15:34 16:12
Shelford, opp Church Street 06:35 07:25 08:00 09:40 15:40 16:18
Shelford, opp Burden Lane 06:35 07:25 08:00 09:40 15:40 16:18
Shelford Main Road (SE-bound) 06:36 07:26 08:01 09:41 15:41 16:19
Shelford Hill (SW-bound) 06:37 07:27 08:02 09:42 15:42 16:20 17:08 17:58 18:38 19:20
Radcliffe on Trent Shelford Road (opp 135) 06:37 07:27 08:02 09:42 15:42 16:20 17:08 17:58 18:40 19:22
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Valley Road 06:37 07:27 08:02 09:42 15:42 16:20 17:08 17:58 18:41 19:23
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Welbeck Road 06:37 07:27 08:02 09:42 15:42 16:20 17:08 17:58 18:41 19:23
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Haddon Way 06:38 07:28 08:03 09:43 15:43 16:21 17:09 17:59 18:42 19:24
Radcliffe on Trent Thoresby Close (SW-bound) 06:39 07:29 08:04 09:44 15:44 16:22 17:10 18:00 18:43 19:25
Radcliffe on Trent Newton Avenue (SW-bound) 06:40 07:30 08:05 09:45 15:45 16:23 17:11 18:01 18:44 19:26
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Malkin Avenue 06:41 07:31 08:06 09:46 15:46 16:24 17:12 18:02 18:44 19:26
Radcliffe on Trent Queens Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:32 08:07 09:47 15:47 16:25 17:13 18:03 18:45 19:27
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Oak Tree Avenue 06:43 07:33 08:08 09:48 15:48 16:26 17:14 18:04 18:46 19:28
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Vicarage Lane 06:45 07:35 08:10 09:50 15:50 16:28 17:16 18:06 18:48 19:30
Radcliffe on Trent, opp The Green 06:45 07:36 08:11 09:50 15:50 16:28 17:16 18:06 18:48 19:30
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Yew Tree Close 06:46 07:37 08:12 09:51 15:51 16:29 17:16 18:07 18:49 19:31
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Rspca 06:47 07:38 08:13 09:52 15:52 16:30 17:17 18:08 18:50 19:32
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 06:48 07:41 08:16 09:53 15:53 16:31 17:17 18:09 18:51 19:33
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 06:50 07:43 08:18 09:54 15:54 16:32 17:18 18:10 18:52 19:34
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 06:50 07:44 08:19 09:55 15:55 16:33 17:18 18:11 18:53 19:35
Gamston Lock (adj) 06:53 07:48 08:23 09:57 15:57 16:35 17:19 18:13 18:55 19:37
W Bridgford, adj Brockley Road 06:54 07:49 08:24 09:58 15:58 16:36 17:20 18:14 18:56 19:38
W Bridgford Cyril Road (W-bound) 06:54 07:50 08:25 09:58 15:58 16:36 17:20 18:14 18:56 19:38
W Bridgford Davies Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:51 08:26 09:59 15:59 16:37 17:20 18:15 18:57 19:39
W Bridgford Tudor Square (W-bound) 06:55 07:52 08:27 09:59 15:59 16:37 17:20 18:15 18:57 19:39
W Bridgford Central Avenue (NW-bound) 06:56 07:53 08:28 10:00 16:00 16:38 17:21 18:16 18:58 19:40
W Bridgford, adj Co-op 06:57 07:54 08:29 10:01 16:01 16:39 17:22 18:17 18:59 19:41
W Bridgford, opp Hound Road 06:58 07:55 08:30 10:01 16:01 16:39 17:23 18:17 18:59 19:41
Trent Bridge, opp Cricket Ground 06:58 07:56 08:31 10:02 16:02 16:40 17:24 18:18 19:00 19:42
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 07:00 07:59 08:34 10:03 16:03 16:41 17:26 18:19 19:01 19:43
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 07:01 08:00 08:35 10:04 16:04 16:42 17:27 18:20 19:02 19:44
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 07:02 08:01 08:36 10:05 16:05 16:43 17:28 18:21 19:03 19:45
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 07:03 08:03 08:38 10:06 16:06 16:44 17:30 18:22 19:04 19:46
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 07:06 08:07 08:42 10:08 16:08 16:46 17:33 18:24 19:06 19:48
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 07:09 08:11 08:46 10:10 16:10 16:48 17:36 18:26 19:08 19:50

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton