bustimes.org

S - Camden Road - Stratford

A bus service

Map

Sundays only from Sunday 25 October 2020

Camden Road - Stratford

Stratford - Camden Road

Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop S) 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15
Hackney Wick Station (Stop A) 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop M) 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29
Hackney Central Station (Stop K) 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37
Kingsland Dalston Junction Station (Stop G) 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42
Canonbury Clephane Road (Stop CF) 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Highbury & Islington Station (Stop A) 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Holloway Road Station (Stop SU) 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Camden Town Royal College Street / Ivor Street (Stop B) 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KN) 23:07s 23:37s 00:07s
Gospel Oak Mansfield Road (Stop GT) 23:13s 23:43s 00:13s
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop D) 23:20s 23:50s 00:20s
Finchley Road Station (Stop FP) 23:31s 00:01s 00:31s
W Hampstead West Hampstead Station Broadhurst Gardens (Stop A) 23:37s 00:07s 00:37s
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 23:43s 00:13s 00:43s
Queen's Park Station (London) (Stop H) 23:47s 00:17s 00:47s
Kensal Rise Station (Stop KR) 23:53s 00:23s 00:53s
Willesden Junction Station (Stop N) 00:13s 00:43s 01:13s
Acton Central Station (Stop J) 00:29s 00:59s 01:29s
Acton Petersfield Road (Stop V) 00:36s 01:06s 01:36s
Gunnersbury Station (Stop A) 00:43s 01:13s 01:43s
Kew Road Victoria Gate (Stop D) 00:53s 01:21s 01:53s
Richmond Station (Stop Z) 01:08 01:36 02:08

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset