Bus Times

S1 - Llanberis - Pass

A bus service operated by Gwynfor Coaches

Llanberis Joe Brown 07:45 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:05 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Llanberis Dolbadarn Hotel 07:47 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:07 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Llanberis Surgery 07:48 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:08 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Llanberis Interchange 07:50 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:10 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Llanberis Capel Jerusalem 07:50 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:10 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Llanberis Maes Parcio Car Park 07:55 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 13:15 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:15
Gwastadnant Cae Perthi 07:58 08:48 09:02 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:32 10:48 11:02 11:32 11:48 13:18 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:17
Gwastadnant Pont Gromlech 08:03 08:53 09:05 09:35 09:53 10:05 10:35 10:53 11:05 11:35 11:53 13:23 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:20
Gwastadnant Pen-y-pass 08:10 09:00 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:40 12:00 13:30 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:25
Gwastadnant Pen-y-pass 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:45 11:05 11:15 12:05 13:35 14:35 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:35
Gwastadnant Pont Gromlech 08:17 08:44 09:09 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:49 11:09 11:19 12:09 13:39 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:39
Gwastadnant Cae Perthi 08:18 08:47 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:22 12:12 13:42 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:42
Llanberis Maes Parcio Car Park 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:55 11:15 11:25 12:15 13:45 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:45
Llanberis St Peris' Church 08:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Llanberis Vaynol Arms 08:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Llanberis Maes Padarn 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50

More information

Gwynfor Coaches