bustimes.org

S4 - Roundshaw - Wallington - Carshalton - Belmont - Sutton - St Helier Station

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Roundshaw - Wallington - Carshalton - Belmont - Sutton - St Helier Station

S Beddington Wilson's School (Stop N) 00:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 12:52 13:22 13:42 14:09 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
S Beddington St Elphege's School (Stop P) 00:01 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:23 12:53 13:23 13:43 14:10 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31
Roundshaw Spitfire Road (Stop Q) 00:02 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:25 12:55 13:25 13:45 14:12 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32
Roundshaw Phoenix Centre (Stop R) 00:04 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:47 14:14 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34
Roundshaw The Newlands (Stop S) 00:05 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:49 14:16 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Woodcote Green Woodcote Road Woodcote Lane (Stop) 00:06 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:31 13:01 13:31 13:51 14:18 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36
Woodcote Green (Stop X) 00:08 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:33 13:03 13:33 13:53 14:20 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Woodcote Green Hall Road (SM6) (Stop Y) 00:08 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:34 13:04 13:34 13:54 14:21 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (SM6) (Stop Z) 00:09 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:35 13:05 13:35 13:55 14:22 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Wallington Woodcote Road Stafford Road (Stop G) 00:10 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:36 13:06 13:36 13:56 14:23 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Wallington Town Centre (Stop K) 00:11 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:37 13:07 13:37 13:57 14:24 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Wallington (Stop D) 00:12 06:14 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:39 13:09 13:39 13:59 14:26 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Wallington Stanley Park Rd Boundary Rd (Stop) 00:13 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:15 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:28 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43
Carshalton on the Hill Stanley Road Carshalton (->W) 00:15 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:17 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:03 14:30 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 23:45
Carshalton Beeches Queen Mary's AveGaynesford Rd (Stop) 00:17 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:20 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:06 14:33 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47
Carshalton on the Hill Crichton Road (Stop) 00:20 06:23 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:23 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:09 14:36 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 23:50
Carshalton Beeches The Warren Banstead Road South (Stop) 00:21 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:24 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:10 14:37 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 23:51
Carshalton Beeches West Way (->S) 00:22 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:26 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:12 14:39 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 23:52
Carshalton Beeches Pine Walk (->S) 00:23 06:26 06:56 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:27 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:13 14:40 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 23:53
Belmont Banstead Road South Downs Rd (->S) 00:24 06:27 06:57 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:29 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:15 14:42 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 23:54
Belmont Royal Marsden Hospital (Stop L) 00:26 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:31 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:17 14:44 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 23:56
Belmont Royal Marsden Hsp Downs Road (Stop N) 00:27 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:32 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:18 14:45 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 23:57
Belmont (Stop D) 00:28 06:31 07:01 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:34 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:20 14:47 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 23:58
Belmont Station Road (->W) 00:30 06:33 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:36 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:22 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 00:00
Sutton Mulgrave Road Worcester Road (Stop) 00:32 06:35 07:07 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:39 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:25 14:52 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 00:02
Sutton Station (Stop AC) 00:34 06:37 07:10 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:42 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:28 14:55 15:23 15:55 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 00:04
Sutton Head Post Office (Stop R) 00:36 06:40 07:13 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:45 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:58 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 00:06
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 00:37 06:41 07:14 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:46 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:32 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:33 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 00:07
Sutton St. Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 00:38 06:42 07:15 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:48 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:34 15:01 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:21 19:46 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 00:08
Sutton Marshalls Road (Stop X) 00:39 06:43 07:16 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:50 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:36 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:22 19:47 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 00:09
Sutton Benhill Avenue Throwley Way (Stop F) 00:40 06:44 07:18 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:52 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:38 15:05 15:33 16:05 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:24 19:49 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 00:10
Sutton Benhill Wood Road (->E) 00:41 06:45 07:19 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:53 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:39 15:06 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:25 19:50 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 00:11
Lind Road Sutton (->E) 00:42 06:46 07:21 08:00 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:55 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:41 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:27 19:52 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 00:12
Sutton Thicket Crescent (->N) 00:43 06:48 07:23 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:34 09:57 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:43 15:10 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:28 19:53 20:17 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 00:13
Sutton Common Edinburgh Road (->E) 00:44 06:49 07:25 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 09:58 10:24 13:54 14:25 14:45 15:12 15:40 16:11 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:30 19:55 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 00:14
St Helier Wrythe Avenue Whitby Road (Stop) 00:45 06:50 07:27 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:00 10:26 13:56 14:27 14:47 15:14 15:42 16:13 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:31 19:56 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 00:15
St Helier Hospital (Stop HA) 00:47 06:52 07:29 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:02 10:28 13:58 14:29 14:49 15:16 15:44 16:15 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:33 19:58 20:21 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 00:17
Rosehill Wrythe LaneRose Hill Roundabt (Stop RL) 00:48 06:53 07:30 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:03 10:29 13:59 14:30 14:50 15:17 15:45 16:16 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:22 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 00:18
Rosehill Canterbury Road (SM4) (Stop RC) 00:49 06:55 07:32 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:04 10:30 14:00 14:31 14:51 15:19 15:47 16:18 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:35 20:00 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 00:19
Morden Park St Helier (Stop MS) 00:50 06:57 07:34 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:06 10:32 14:02 14:33 14:53 15:21 15:49 16:20 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:37 20:02 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 00:20

St Helier Station - Sutton - Belmont - Carshalton - Wallington - Roundshaw

Morden Park St Helier (Stop MS) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:19 08:52 then every 30 minutes until 12:52 13:19 13:49 14:21 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:30 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Rosehill Dorchester Road (Stop RD) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:21 08:54 12:54 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51
Wrythe Lane / Rosehill Roundabout (Stop RK) 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:23 08:56 12:56 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 23:52
St Helier Hospital (Stop HB) 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:25 08:58 12:58 13:25 13:55 14:27 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:38 17:10 17:38 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 23:54
Sutton Common Edinburgh Road (->W) 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:26 08:59 12:59 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:02 16:39 17:11 17:39 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 23:55
Oakhill Road Sutton Common (->S) 05:51 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:28 09:01 13:01 13:28 13:58 14:30 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:41 17:13 17:41 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 23:56
Sutton Thicket Crescent (->S) 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:30 09:03 13:03 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:27 23:57
Sutton Lower Road (Stop) 05:54 06:25 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:31 09:04 13:04 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:07 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 23:58
Sutton Benhill Wood Road (->W) 05:55 06:26 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:33 09:06 13:06 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 23:59
Sutton Lenham Road (SM1) (Stop G) 05:57 06:28 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:35 09:08 13:08 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:11 16:48 17:20 17:48 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 00:01
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 05:58 06:29 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:36 09:09 13:09 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 00:02
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 05:59 06:31 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:38 09:11 13:11 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:19 18:41 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 00:03
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 06:00 06:32 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:39 09:13 13:13 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:34 00:04
Sutton Station (Stop AB) 06:01 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:41 09:15 13:15 13:42 14:12 14:44 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:23 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 00:05
Belmont Station Road Avenue Road (Stop) 06:03 06:36 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:44 09:18 13:18 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:26 18:48 19:16 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 00:07
Belmont Station Road (->E) 06:06 06:39 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:48 09:21 13:21 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:24 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:29 18:51 19:19 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 00:10
Belmont (Stop C) 06:09 06:42 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:52 09:24 13:24 13:51 14:22 14:54 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:28 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:33 18:55 19:22 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:43 00:13
Belmont Royal Marsden Hsp Downs Road (Stop M) 06:10 06:43 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:53 09:25 13:25 13:52 14:23 14:55 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:29 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:34 18:56 19:23 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 00:14
Belmont Royal Marsden Hospital (Stop L) 06:11 06:44 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:55 09:26 13:26 13:53 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:31 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:35 18:57 19:24 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 00:15
Belmont Downs Road Banstead Road Sth (Stop) 06:12 06:45 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:56 09:27 13:27 13:54 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:32 17:09 17:41 18:08 18:36 18:58 19:25 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:46 00:16
Carshalton Beeches Pine Walk (->N) 06:13 06:46 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:57 09:28 13:28 13:55 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:33 17:10 17:42 18:09 18:37 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:47 00:17
Carshalton Beeches West Way (->N) 06:15 06:48 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:59 09:30 13:30 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:35 17:12 17:44 18:10 18:38 19:00 19:27 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:48 00:18
Carshalton on the Hill Stanley Park Road (->N) 06:21 06:54 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:03 14:34 15:07 15:37 15:58 16:17 16:41 17:18 17:50 18:16 18:44 19:06 19:33 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:53 00:23
Carshalton on the Hill Stanley Road North Avenue (Stop) 06:22 06:55 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:07 09:37 13:37 14:04 14:35 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:42 17:19 17:51 18:17 18:45 19:07 19:34 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:54 00:24
Carshalton on the Hill Stanley Road Carshalton (Stop) 06:24 06:57 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:09 09:39 13:39 14:06 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:44 17:21 17:53 18:19 18:47 19:09 19:36 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 00:26
Wallington Boundary Road (SM5) (->E) 06:25 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:07 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:45 17:22 17:54 18:20 18:48 19:10 19:37 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:57 00:27
Wallington Manor Road Grosvenor Road (Stop) 06:27 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:09 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:47 17:24 17:56 18:22 18:50 19:12 19:39 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 00:28
Wallington (Stop D) 06:29 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:11 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:49 17:26 17:58 18:24 18:52 19:14 19:41 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:30 22:59 00:29
Wallington Town Centre (Stop J) 06:29 07:02 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:12 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:50 17:27 17:59 18:25 18:53 19:15 19:42 20:06 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:30 22:59 00:29
Wallington Woodcote Road Stafford Road (Stop H) 06:30 07:03 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:13 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:51 17:28 18:00 18:26 18:54 19:16 19:43 20:07 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:00 00:30
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (SM6) (Stop P) 06:31 07:04 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:14 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:53 17:30 18:02 18:27 18:55 19:17 19:44 20:08 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 00:31
Woodcote Green Hall Road (SM6) (Stop Q) 06:32 07:05 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:15 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:54 17:31 18:03 18:28 18:56 19:18 19:45 20:09 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:02 00:32
Woodcote Green (Stop R) 06:33 07:06 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:17 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:56 17:33 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:19 19:46 20:10 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:03 00:33
Roundshaw The Newlands (Stop) 06:34 07:07 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:18 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:58 17:35 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:20 19:47 20:11 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:04 00:34
Roundshaw Phoenix Centre (Stop G) 06:36 07:09 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:20 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:36 17:00 17:37 18:08 18:33 19:01 19:22 19:49 20:13 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:06 00:36
Roundshaw Spitfire Road (Stop H) 06:38 07:11 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:22 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:38 17:02 17:39 18:10 18:35 19:03 19:24 19:51 20:14 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:07 00:37
S Beddington St Elphege's School (Stop J) 06:40 07:13 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:24 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:04 17:41 18:12 18:37 19:05 19:26 19:53 20:16 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:09 00:39
S Beddington Wilson's School (Stop K) 06:42 07:15 07:55 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:26 14:57 15:34 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:06 17:43 18:14 18:39 19:07 19:28 19:55 20:18 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 00:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Abellio London