bustimes.org

S5 - Oxford - Bicester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Bicester - Oxford

Langford Village, adj Ravencroft 17:05 then every 30 minutes until
St Georges Barracks (o/s) 07:05 07:49 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:10 15:55 17:25 18:25 19:20
Upper Arncott, adj Greenfields 07:06 07:50 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:11 15:56 17:26 18:26 19:21
Upper Arncott, adj Green 07:07 07:51 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:12 15:57 17:27 18:27 19:22
Lower Arncott, o/s The Plough 07:08 07:52 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:13 15:58 17:28 18:28 19:23
Lower Arncott The Plough (E-bound) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:58 17:28 18:28 19:23
Lower Arncott, o/s Arncote Park 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:58 17:28 18:28 19:23
Upper Arncott Bullingdon Prison (main entrance) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:02 17:32 18:32 19:27
Lower Arncott The Plough (W-bound) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:04 17:34 18:34 19:29
Lower Arncott, o/s Bahai Training Centre 07:08 07:52 09:23 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:13 16:05 17:35 18:35 19:30
Ambrosden, adj Ploughley Road Garage 07:11 07:55 09:26 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:16 16:07 17:37 18:37 19:32
Ambrosden, adj Willow Road 07:12 07:56 09:27 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:17 16:08 17:38 18:38 19:33
Graven Hill Rodney House (NW-bound) 07:18 08:02 09:31 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:21 16:12 17:06 17:43 18:42 19:37
Bicester Village Station (adj) 07:19 08:03 09:33 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:22 16:13 17:08 17:45 18:43 19:38
Caversfield Turn (SW-bound) 07:20 07:45
Langford Village, opp Ravencroft 07:03 08:08 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Langford Village, opp Langford Medical Practice 07:03 08:08 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Langford Village Peregrine Way (SE-bound) 07:04 08:09 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Launton Station Road Terminus (SE-bound) 06:46 07:28 08:34 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:52 18:57
Launton, opp Sycamore Road 06:46 07:28 08:34 09:37 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:52 18:57
Launton, o/s The Bull Inn 06:47 07:29 08:35 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:53 18:58
Launton, o/s Post Office 06:47 07:29 08:35 09:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:38 17:53 18:58
Glory Farm Bicester Road (NW-bound) 06:50 07:07 07:32 08:12 08:38 08:53 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:41 17:56 19:01
Glory Farm, opp Scampton Close 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:41 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:38 08:13 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:42 17:57 18:17 19:02 20:03 23:03
Glory Farm, opp Benson Close 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:41 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:38 08:13 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:42 17:57 18:17 19:02 20:03 23:03
Glory Farm, opp Fulmar Court 05:43 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:41 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:38 08:13 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:42 17:57 18:17 19:02 20:03 23:03
Glory Farm, opp Duxford Close 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:42 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:39 08:14 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:43 17:58 18:18 19:03 20:04 23:04
Glory Farm, opp Curtiss Close 05:44 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:42 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:39 08:14 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:43 17:58 18:18 19:03 20:04 23:04
Glory Farm, opp Rochford Gardens 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:43 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:40 08:15 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:44 17:59 18:19 19:04 20:05 23:05
Glory Farm, opp Lincoln Close 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:43 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:40 08:15 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:44 17:59 18:19 19:04 20:05 23:05
Glory Farm, adj Whitley Crescent 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:44 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:41 08:16 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:45 18:00 18:20 19:05 20:06 23:06
Glory Farm, opp Bristol Road 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:44 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:41 08:16 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:45 18:00 18:20 19:05 20:06 23:06
Glory Farm, adj Ruskin Walk 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:45 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:43 08:18 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:46 18:01 18:21 19:06 20:07 23:07
Glory Farm, opp St Peters Crescent 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:46 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:44 08:19 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:47 18:02 18:22 19:07 20:07 23:07
Bicester, adj Buckingham Crescent 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:48 06:58 07:16 07:25 07:31 07:41 07:46 07:50 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:48 18:03 18:23 19:08 20:08 23:08
Bicester North Station (o/s) 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:49 06:59 07:18 07:27 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:52 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:49 18:04 18:24 19:09 20:09 23:09
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 3) 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:31 07:23 07:37 07:47 07:52 07:56 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:25 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:51 17:11 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 3) 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:26 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
King’s End Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 05:57 06:52 06:58 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:16 23:16
King’s End, o/s Community Hospital 05:58 06:53 06:59 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:17 23:17
Bicester Village (SW-bound) 05:59 06:54 07:00 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:18 23:18
Highfield, o/s Brookside School 06:12 06:32 07:07 07:28
Highfield The Approach (SW-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:08 07:29
Highfield, opp George Street 06:14 06:34 07:09 07:30
Highfield Blenheim Drive (W-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:10 07:31
Highfield, opp Greenwood Drive 06:16 06:36 07:11 07:32
Highfield, opp Bowmont Square 06:17 06:37 07:12 07:33
Highfield, adj Wear Road 06:17 06:37 07:12 07:33
Kingsmere Whitelands Way North (SE-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:35
Kingsmere Centre (SE-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:37
Kingsmere Whitelands Way South (SW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:37
Kingsmere Bicester Park and Ride (Stop A) 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:42 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:07 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:19 23:19
Wendlebury Chesterton Turn South (SW-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:08 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:19 23:19
Oxford, opp Radcliffe Observatory Quarter 08:10s 08:38s
Wendlebury Turn (SW-bound) 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:38 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:21 23:21
Gosford, opp Kings Arms 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:30 23:30
Garden City Bicester Road (S-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:31 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:32 23:32
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop D) 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:33 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:33
Kidlington, opp Lovelace Drive 06:12 07:14 08:16
Kidlington, opp Evans Lane 06:12 07:14 08:16
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 06:13 07:15 08:17
Garden City (S-bound) 06:15 07:17 08:19
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Park and Ride (SW-bound) 06:25 07:30 08:30
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:32 07:36 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:32 08:38 08:56 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:35 23:35
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:37 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:39 08:57 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:36 23:36
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:37 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:39 08:57 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:36 23:36
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:39 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:34 08:41 08:59 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:37 23:37
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 06:30 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:35 08:42 09:00 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:37 23:37
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 06:31 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:36 08:43 09:01 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:38 23:38
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 06:32 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:42 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:44 09:02 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:39
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 06:32 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:43 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:45 09:03 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 23:39
Oxford, opp Lathbury Road east 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:44 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:40 23:40
Oxford Linton Road (S-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 23:41
Oxford, opp St Margarets Road east 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:42 23:42
Oxford, adj Park Town 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:43 23:43
Oxford, opp Bevington Road 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:44 23:44
Oxford, adj Keble Road 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:53 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:45
Oxford Magdalen Street East (Stop C6) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:11 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:47 23:47
Summertown, adj Ferry Pool Road 06:33 07:38 08:38
Summertown, o/s Cherwell School 06:34 07:39 08:39
Marston Cherwell Drive (SE-bound) 06:37 07:42 08:42
Marston, opp Ewin Close 06:37 07:42 08:42
Northway, adj Copse Lane 06:38 07:43 08:43
Northway, adj Bowness Avenue 06:39 07:44 08:44
Northway, adj Snowdon Mede 06:39 07:44 08:44
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 06:41 07:46 08:46
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 06:42s 07:47s 08:47s
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J3) 06:45 07:50 08:50
John Radcliffe Hospital Manor Surgery (Stop J6) 06:47 07:53 08:53
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 06:49 07:56 08:56
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:52 08:00 09:00
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:52 08:01 09:01
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 06:55 08:04 09:04
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:55 08:05 09:04
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J1) 06:57 08:08 09:07
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 06:58s 08:10s 09:08s
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 07:00 08:12 09:10

Oxford - Bicester

Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C4) 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Oxford, opp Keble Road 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 23:41
Oxford, adj Bevington Road 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 23:42
Oxford, opp Park Town 06:58 07:23 07:44 08:08 08:24 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 23:43
Oxford, adj St Margarets Road east 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 23:43
Oxford Linton Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 23:44
Oxford, adj Lathbury Road east 07:00 07:25 07:46 08:10 08:26 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 23:44
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 15:45 16:45 20:03
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G4) 15:50 16:50 20:05
Oxford High Street (Stop T3) 15:50 16:50 20:05
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 15:51 16:51 20:06
St Clements Street (Stop B) 15:54 16:54 20:08
St Clements, opp South Park 15:55 16:55 20:09
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 15:58 16:58 20:12
Headington School (Stop B8) 15:59 16:59 20:13
Headington, adj Sandfield Road 16:00 17:00 20:14
John Radcliffe Hospital Manor Surgery (Stop J5) 16:02 17:02 20:15
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 16:05 17:05 20:18
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J3) 16:10 17:10 18:20 20:20
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 16:11 17:11 18:21 20:21
Northway, opp Snowdon Mede 16:12 17:12 18:21 20:21
Northway, opp Bowness Avenue 16:13 17:13 18:22 20:22
Northway, opp Copse Lane 16:14 17:14 18:22 20:22
Marston, adj Ewin Close 16:14