bustimes.org

S894 - Blaydon-Emmanuel College

A service operated by JH Coaches

Map

Blaydon Bus Station (C) 07:30
Blaydon Bank-Widdrington Road (S-bound) 07:31
Blaydon Bank-Cricket Ground (S-bound) 07:32
Winlaton Blaydon Bank-Alice Street (SW-bound) 07:32
Winlaton Scotland Head-St Pauls Church (S-bound) 07:34
Winlaton Scotland Head-Park Lane (S-bound) 07:35
Winlaton Park Lane - Thirlmere Crescent (E-bound) 07:35
Winlaton Parkhead Estate (SE-bound) 07:36
Winlaton Park Lane-Park View (NE-bound) 07:37
Winlaton Axwell View-Sports Ground (N-bound) 07:37
Winlaton Axwell View-East Park Gardens (N-bound) 07:38
Winlaton Shibdon Bank-Hawthorn Road (NE-bound) 07:38
Blaydon Bleach Green (E-bound) 07:39
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Park Terrace (NE-bound) 07:40
Blaydon Shibdon Bank-Hazel Terrace (NE-bound) 07:41
Blaydon Shibdon Road-Shibdon Bank (SE-bound) 07:42
Swalwell Shibdon Road-Axwell Park (E-bound) 07:43
Shibdon Road-Swalwell Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:44
Swalwell Hexham Road - Broadmeadows Close (E-bound) 07:46
Swalwell Clavering Road-Crawley Road (E-bound) 07:46
Swalwell Milton Road-South View Terrace (E-bound) 07:47
Swalwell Milton Road-Kingsley Place (SE-bound) 07:47
Whickham North View-Otterburn Gardens (W-bound) 07:48
Whickham North View-Laburnum Grove (W-bound) 07:48
Whickham Front Street Community Primary School (S-bound) 07:50
Whickham Front Street - Glebe Avenue (E-bound) 07:50
Whickham Front Street - St Mary's Green (E-bound) 07:50
Whickham Front Street - School Lane (E-bound) 07:51
Whickham Front Street - Dockendale Lane (E-bound) 07:52
Whickham Highway-Coniston Avenue (E-bound) 07:53
Dunston Hill Hospital (E-bound) 07:55
Dunston Whickham Highway-Hillcrest Drive (SE-bound) 07:56
Lobley Hill Whickham Highway-Bracken Drive (SE-bound) 07:58
Lobley Hill Knightside Gardens-Whickham Highway (S-bound) 08:00
Lobley Hill Whickham Highway-Knightside Gardens (SE-bound) 08:00
Lobley Hill Emmanuel College (NE-bound) 08:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

JH Coaches