bustimes.org

SB3 - Sainsbury - Foxhole - Oldway - Sainsbury

A bus service operated by Torbay Mini Buses

Yalberton Brixham Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 10:05 12:00
Paignton, o/s Bookers 10:06 12:01
Paignton Kings Ash Road (o/s 104) 10:07 12:02
Paignton Foxhole Infants School (opp 71) 10:09 12:04
Paignton Fernicombe Road (outside 28) 10:10 12:05
Paignton Foxhole Shops (opp 112 and 114) 10:11 12:06
Paignton Foxhole Road 149 (o/s 149) 10:11 12:06
Paignton Redwell Road (opposite 30) 10:12 12:07
Paignton Marldon Road Post Office (N-bound) 10:13 12:08
Paignton Dunstone Park Road (N-bound) 10:13 12:08
Preston Dolphin Court (E-bound) 10:16 12:11
Preston Windmill Road (E-bound) 10:17 12:12
Preston, nr Windmill Gardens 10:17 12:12
Preston Shorton Valley Road (SW-bound) 10:18 12:13
Preston, opp Shorton Woods 10:18 12:13
Preston Barcombe Road (o/s 36) 10:18 12:13
Preston Laura Grove (E-bound) 10:20 12:15
Preston Laura Avenue (S-bound) 10:20 12:15
Preston, o/s Richmond Court 10:21 12:16
Preston Primary School (SW-bound) 10:21 12:17
Paignton Southfield Road Woodland Court (o/s 3) 10:22 12:20
Paignton Colley End Road (o/s 15) 10:24 12:24
Paignton The Greebys (o/s 47) 10:24
Paignton Stansfeld Avenue (opp 80) 10:24
Paignton Berry Avenue (W-bound) 10:25
Paignton Berry Road (SW-bound) 10:25
Paignton Colley End Road (W-bound) 10:25
Paignton Clifton Road (SE-bound) 10:25
Paignton Waterleat Avenue 138 (o/s 138) 10:25
Paignton Waterleat Avenue (o/s 70) 10:26
Paignton Waterleat Avenue (opp 13) 10:26
Paignton Shepherd Close (o/s 2) 10:27
Paignton Bookers (S-bound) 10:28
Yalberton Brixham Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 10:30

More information

Torbay Mini Buses