bustimes.org

SB3 - Seend Shuttle to Devizes

A bus service operated by The Seend Shuttle

Map

Thursdays

Outbound

Devizes, o/s Morrisons Car Park 09:39 10:45 11:39
Devizes, o/s Kwik Fit 09:39 10:45 11:39
Devizes Fire Station (S-bound) 09:40 10:45 11:39
Devizes Long Street (N-bound) 09:41 10:45 11:39
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 09:44
Devizes, nr Avon Terrace 09:44 10:46 11:40
Devizes, o/s Black Horse 09:45 10:47 11:41
Devizes, o/s Business Centre 09:46
Devizes Mayenne Place (W-bound) 09:47 10:48 11:42
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 10:50 11:44
Devizes, o/s Business Centre 10:52 11:46
Caen Hill Poulshot Turn (W-bound) 09:49 10:55 11:49
Seend The Lye (W-bound) 11:56
Seend, nr The Bell 11:56
Seend Cleeve Pelch Lane (N-bound) 11:59
Seend Cleeve, o/s Barge Inn 11:59
Seend Cleeve New Buildings (E-bound) 12:00
Sells Green Three Magpies (E-bound) 09:54 12:04
Sells Green Wharf Cottage (N-bound) 10:59
Bromham, o/s Social Centre 10:08 12:04
Bromham, opp The Greyhound 10:09 12:04
Bromham The Crescent (SW-bound) 10:13
Sells Green Three Magpies (W-bound) 09:00 11:00
Bowerhill Seend Turn (W-bound) 09:03
Seend Cleeve New Buildings (W-bound) 11:03
Seend Cleeve, opp Barge Inn 11:04
Seend Cleeve Pelch Lane (S-bound) 09:05 11:05
Bromham Highfield (E-bound) 10:14 12:05
Seend, opp The Bell 09:10 11:10
Bromham Devizes Road (E-bound) 10:14
Rowde The Coconut (S-bound) 10:17 12:08
Seend The Lye (E-bound) 09:12 11:10
Rowdeford School (o/s) 10:20 12:11
Caen Hill Poulshot Turn (E-bound) 09:17
Devizes, opp Business Centre 09:21
Devizes, nr Black Horse 09:22 11:21
Rowde Cross Keys (E-bound) 10:21 12:12
Rowdefield Turn (E-bound) 10:23 12:14
Devizes Browfort (E-bound) 09:22 10:25 11:22 12:16
Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 09:24 10:27 11:24 12:18
Devizes Southgate (S-bound) 09:26 10:29 11:26 12:20
Devizes, o/s Morrisons Car Park 09:29 10:32 11:29 12:23

Devizes - Seend Shuttle

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information