bustimes.org

SD4 - Bishops Waltham The Square - Havant College

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Bishops Waltham The Square - Havant College

Bishop’s Waltham, in The Square 08:05
Bishop’s Waltham Petrol Station (W-bound) 08:06
Bishop’s Waltham, opp North Pond 08:07
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Garfield Road 08:08
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Colville Drive 08:10
Bishop’s Waltham, opposite Bank Street 08:11
Bishop’s Waltham, opp Cricklemede 08:12
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Gunners Park 08:12
Bishop’s Waltham, adj Rareridge Lane 08:13
Bishop’s Waltham, nr Paradise Lane 08:14
Swanmore, adj Moorlands Road 08:15
Swanmore, nr Hampton Hill 08:15
Swanmore, opp St Barnabas Church 08:17
Swanmore, opp Recreation Ground 08:17
Swanmore, opp Technology College 08:18
Waltham Chase, adj Brickyard Road 08:20
Waltham Chase, nr Waltham Grange 08:21
Waltham Chase, opp Forest Gardens 08:22
Waltham Chase Curdridge Lane (S-bound) 08:22
Waltham Chase, o/s Village Hall 08:22
Waltham Chase, opp The Black Dog 08:23
Shedfield Sandy Hill (S-bound) 08:24
Shedfield, opp Church Road 08:25
Shedfield Ashley Manor (S-bound) 08:26
Meon Park Redhill Crossroads (S-bound) 08:28
Meon Park Park Place (SE-bound) 08:28
Wickham The Square (NE-bound) 08:30
Wickham Bridge (SE-bound) 08:30
Wickham, adj Shell Garage 08:31
Crockerhill, opp Greenlees Close 08:33
Crockerhill, nr Forest Lane 08:35
Fareham, nr North Hill 08:38
Fareham, o/s Wickham Rd Cemetery 08:38
Fareham, opp The Potteries 08:39
Fareham Wickham Road Rbt (SE-bound) 08:40
Fareham Lysses Court (Stop Z) 08:43
Wallington Bath Lane (Stop W opp Bath Lane) 08:45
Wallington, nr Delme Arms 08:47
Portchester, opp Birdwood Grove 08:49
Portchester The Thicket (E-bound) 08:50
Portchester, opp Beaulieu Avenue 08:50
Portchester The Seagull (SE-bound) 08:52
Portchester Westlands Grove (SE-bound) 08:52
Portchester The Fairway (E-bound) 08:53
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 08:55
Portchester East Street (E-bound) 08:55
Paulsgrove Mother Kellys (E-bound) 08:56
Paulsgrove, adj Shorehaven 08:57
Paulsgrove, adj Watersedge 08:57
Paulsgrove Racecourse Lane (E-bound) 08:59
Cosham Allaway Avenue (E-bound) 09:02
Cosham Wymering Lane (E-bound) 09:02
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand K) 09:04
Cosham QA Steps (Stop E) 09:05
Cosham Chalkridge Road (NE-bound) 09:05
Cosham Cliffdale Gardens (NE-bound) 09:06
Cosham The George (E-bound) 09:07
Cosham Farlington Avenue (E-bound) 09:08
Farlington Fort Purbrook (N-bound) 09:10
Purbrook, nr Portsmouth Golf Course 09:10
Purbrook, opp South Downs College 09:13
Purbrook, opp College Road 09:14
Leigh Park Hulbert Road (near) 09:15
Leigh Park Willowdene Close (SE-bound) 09:16
Bedhampton Newbarn Road (SE-bound) 09:16
Bedhampton, adj Jessie Road 09:17
Bedhampton Scratchface Lane (S-bound) 09:18
Bedhampton, adj Lester Avenue 09:19
Bedhampton Brunswick Gardens (SE-bound) 09:20
Havant James Road (NE-bound) 09:22
Havant College (E-bound) 09:23

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 2 December 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport