bustimes.org

SFA2 - Wilnecote - St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Technology College

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

🚫 Not available for public use

Map

Monday to Friday, Walsall LEA school days

Wilnecote - St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Technology College

Stonydelph, adj Pennymoor Road 07:35
Stonydelph, opp Malham Road 07:35
Stonydelph, adj Stoneydelph Primary School 07:37
Stonydelph, by Crowden Road 07:37
Stonydelph, nr Sandy Way 07:38
Glascote Heath, opp Mercian Way 07:38
Glascote Heath, adj Glascote Primary Academy 07:39
Amington, opp Briar 07:39
Amington, adj Cornel 07:40
Amington, adj Jasmine Road 07:41
Amington, nr Kerria Road 07:42
Amington, adj Tilia Road 07:43
Amington, adj Woodhouse Lane 07:44
Amington, adj Monks Way 07:45
Bolehall, opp The Riddings 07:46
Bolehall, adj Ferrers Road 07:47
Bolehall, adj Amington Inn 07:48
Bolehall, opp Moor Lane 07:48
Bolehall, by Bolebridge Street 07:49
Tamworth, opp Aldi Store 07:51
Tamworth, opp Rail Station 07:52
Tamworth, adj Morrisions Store 07:52
Perry Crofts, opp Landau Forte Academy 07:53
Perry Crofts, opp Perrycrofts Crescent 07:54
Coton Green, nr Lillingstone Avenue 08:01
Lichfield Road Industrial Estate, adj Mariner 08:02
Coton, adj Helmingham 08:03
Hopwas, adj The Tame Otter PH 08:05
Hopwas, adj Plantation Lane 08:05
Mile Oak, adj French Avenue 08:12
Mile Oak, adj George Avenue 08:12
Mile Oak, adj Gainsborough Drive 08:13
Roughley, after Weeford Rd 08:23
Roughley, adj Aulton Rd 08:23
Roughley, opp Marlpit Lane 08:24
Roughley, after Mere Green Rd 08:25
Roughley, before Cremorne Rd 08:25
Mere Green, adj Sainsburys 08:27
Mere Green, opposite Clarence Rd 08:28
Four Oaks, opp Streetly Lane 08:29
Four Oaks, opp Knighton Drive 08:29
Four Oaks, before Russell Bank Road 08:30
Hill Hook, opp Russell Bank Rd 08:30
Hill Hook, opp Edge Hill Rd 08:31
Hill Hook Rosemary Hill Rd (near) 08:31
Little Aston, adj Woodside Drive 08:32
Little Aston Lane (opp) 08:32
Little Aston, opp Forge Lane 08:33
Little Aston Hall Drive (adj) 08:34
Little Aston, opp Mill Lane 08:34
Mill Green, opp Brooklands Nursery 08:35
Mill Green, adj Fotherley Brook Road 08:36
Aldridge, adj Green Lane 08:36
Aldridge, opp Fairlawns 08:37
Aldridge, adj Branton Hill Lane 08:38
Aldridge, adj Hallcroft Way 08:39
Aldridge, adj St Francis College 08:40

St. Francis of Assisi Catholic Technology College - Wilnecote

Aldridge, opp St Francis College 15:40
Aldridge, opp Hallcroft Way 15:40
Aldridge, opp Branton Hill Lane 15:41
Aldridge, adj Fairlawns 15:42
Aldridge, opp Green Lane 15:42
Mill Green, opp Fotherley Brook Road 15:43
Mill Green, adj Brooklands Nursery 15:43
Little Aston, adj Forge Lane 15:45
Little Aston Lane (adj) 15:46
Little Aston, opp Woodside Drive 15:46
Hill Hook, after Rosemary Hill Rd 15:47
Hill Hook, adj Edge Hill Rd 15:47
Hill Hook, adj Russell Bank Rd 15:47
Four Oaks, after Russell Bank Road 15:48
Four Oaks, adj Knighton Drive 15:48
Four Oaks, adj Streetly Lane 15:49
Mere Green, adj Clarence Rd 15:49
Mere Green, opposite The Courtyard 15:50
Mere Green, opp Sainsburys 15:51
Roughley, after Cremorne Rd 15:51
Roughley Marlpit Lane (adjacent) 15:53
Roughley, opp Aulton Rd 15:53
Roughley, before Weeford Rd 15:54
Mile Oak, opp Gainsborough Drive 16:02
Mile Oak, opp George Avenue 16:03
Mile Oak, opp French Avenue 16:03
Hopwas, opp Plantation Lane 16:09
Hopwas, opp The Tame Otter PH 16:10
Coton, opp Helingham 16:11
Lichfield Road Industrial Estate, opp Mariner 16:12
Perry Crofts, nr Lyneham Close 16:17
Perry Crofts, adj Manston View 16:17
Perry Crofts, adj Benson View 16:18
Perry Crofts, opp Browns Lane 16:18
Perry Crofts, adj Perrycrofts Crescent 16:19
Perry Crofts, adj Landau Forte Academy 16:20
Tamworth, adj South Staffordshire College 16:20
Tamworth, by Rail Station 16:22
Tamworth, adj Aldi Store 16:23
Bolehall, nr Bolebridge Street 16:24
Bolehall, adj Moor Lane 16:25
Bolehall, opp Amington Inn 16:25
Bolehall, opp Ferrers Road 16:26
Bolehall, adj The Riddings 16:27
Amington, opp Woodhouse Lane 16:30
Amington, opp Tilia Road 16:30
Amington, adj Kerria Road 16:32
Amington, opp Jasmine Road 16:32
Amington, opp Cornel 16:34
Amington, adj Briar 16:34
Glascote Heath, opp Glascote Primary Academy 16:35
Glascote Heath, adj Mercian Way 16:35
Stonydelph, adj Sandy Way 16:36
Stonydelph, nr Crowden Road 16:37
Stonydelph, opp Stoneydelph Primary School 16:37
Stonydelph, adj Malham Road 16:39
Stonydelph, opp Pennymoor Road 16:40

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 22 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands