bustimes.org

SKY - skylink Derby - Leicester - Loughborough - East Midlands Airport - Derby

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Map

Leicester - Derby

Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AH) 04:25 05:25 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:55
Leicester Gravel Street (Stand BP) 04:25 05:25 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:55
Belgrave, opp Corporation Road 04:29 05:29 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:59 05:59
Belgrave, opp Thurcaston Road 04:30 05:30 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 06:00
Birstall, adj Greengate Lane 04:33 05:33 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 06:03
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 04:48 05:48 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 05:18 06:18
Loughborough High Street (Stand HB) 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:20 06:20
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:22
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 03:52 04:52 05:52 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 06:22
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23
Loughborough, opp Kings Avenue 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23
Loughborough, o/s Knightthorpe Road 03:54 04:54 05:54 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 06:24
Loughborough, opp Derby Road 3M 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25 01:25 01:25 02:25 02:25 03:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:25
Loughborough, adj Pear Tree View 03:56 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26
Hathern, opp Edward Phillipps Road 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28
Hathern, opp Anchor Inn 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29
Hathern, adj Shepshed Road 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:29
Kegworth, opp Whatton Road 04:04 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:22 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34
Kegworth, opp Church 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 11:23 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35
Kegworth, opp Packington Hill 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:24 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35
Kegworth, adj Packington Hill 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:24 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35
Kegworth, opp Suthers Road 04:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 11:26 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36
E Midlands Gateway Interchange (Stand 2) 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 11:30 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39
Long Whatton, opp Piper Drive 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Long Whatton, adj Royal Oak 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Long Whatton, o/s War Memorial 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Long Whatton, opp Methodist Church 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Long Whatton, adj The Falcon 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Long Whatton, o/s Barnfield Close 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Long Whatton, adj Smithy Lane 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Long Whatton, o/s Lester Court 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Diseworth, opp Lady Gate 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Diseworth, adj Brookside 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Diseworth, opp Clements Gate 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Diseworth, adj Ashby Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
E Midlands Airport, opp Pegasus Business Park 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo East 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40
E Midlands Airport, o/s Building 100 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay C) 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46
E Midlands Airport, opp EMA Departure Building 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
E Midlands Airport, opp Training Centre 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
E Midlands Airport, adj Maintenance Area 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo West Extension 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49
Castle Donington, o/s Donington Park 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51
Castle Donington, opp Nags Head 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52
Castle Donington, opp Withybush Farm 04:23 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand A) 04:24 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54
Castle Donington, opp The Lamb 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55
Castle Donington, adj Trent Lane 04:25 05:25 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55
Castle Donington, adj Gasny Avenue 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56
Castle Donington, adj Willow Farm Business Park 04:27 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:57
Cavendish Bridge, adj Donington Lane 04:30 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:58 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00
Cavendish Bridge, adj Back Lane 04:30 05:30 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00
Shardlow, opp Cavendish Bridge 04:31 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01
Shardlow, opp Navigation Inn 04:32 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02
Shardlow, adj Clock Warehouse 04:32 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02
Shardlow, opp Shakespeare Inn 04:32 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02
Shardlow, adj Dog and Duck 04:33 05:33 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03
Shardlow, opp Primary School 04:33 05:33 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03
Shardlow, adj Cheal Close 04:33 05:33 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03
Shardlow, adj Glebe Farm 04:34 05:34 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:04
Thulston, opp Elvaston Lane End 04:35 05:35 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05
Thulston, opp Elvaston Castle Gates 04:36 05:36 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06
Thulston Shardlow Road (NW-bound) 04:37 05:37 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (NW-bound) 04:37 05:37 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07
Alvaston, opp Lindon Road 04:38 05:38 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08
Alvaston, adj The Lodge 04:38 05:38 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08
Alvaston, adj Nunsfield Drive 04:38 05:38 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08
Alvaston, adj Blue Peter 04:39 05:39 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09
Alvaston, opp Wye Street 04:39 05:39 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09
Crewton, adj Wisgreaves Road 04:40 05:40 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10
Crewton, opp Meadow Lane 04:40 05:40 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10
Wilmorton, opp Alvaston Park 04:41 05:41 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11
Wilmorton, adj Conference Centre 04:41 05:41 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11
Wilmorton, adj Ascot Drive 04:42 05:42 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12
Wilmorton, opp Deadmans Lane 04:42 05:42 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12
Litchurch, opp Railway Technical Centre 04:43 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13
Litchurch, opp Brunel House 04:43 05:43 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13
Derby, adj Bloomfield Street 04:44 05:44 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 04:44 05:44 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 04:45 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15
Derby, adj Calvert Street 04:45 05:45 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 04:47 05:47 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17
Derby Morledge (Stop C1) 04:49 05:49 06:21 06:51 07:21 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19
Derby Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bus starts at Leicester. Bus starts at Leicester. Change at 3M Derby Road for onward bus to Derby. Through fares available. Change at 3M Derby Road for onward bus to Derby. Through fares available. Change at 3M Derby Road for onward bus to Derby. Through fares available. Bus continues to Derby. Bus continues to Derby.

Derby - Leicester

Derby Morledge (Stop C1) 04:55 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:35 then hourly until 00:25 then hourly until 04:25 05:25
Derby Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:25 23:25
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 04:57 05:57 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:26 23:26 00:26 04:26 05:27
Derby, opp Calvert Street 04:58 05:58 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:27 23:27 00:27 04:27 05:28
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 04:59 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:28 23:28 00:28 04:28 05:29
Derby, adj Midland Road 04:59 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:28 23:28 00:28 04:28 05:29
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 04:59 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:28 23:28 00:28 04:28 05:30
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 05:00 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:29 23:29 00:29 04:29 05:31
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 05:01 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:30 23:30 00:30 04:30 05:31
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 05:01 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:30 23:30 00:30 04:30 05:32
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 05:02 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:31 23:31 00:31 04:31 05:32
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 05:03 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:32 23:32 00:32 04:32 05:34
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 05:04 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:33 23:33 00:33 04:33 05:34
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 05:04 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:33 23:33 00:33 04:33 05:35
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 05:05 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:34 23:34 00:34 04:34 05:36
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 05:06 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:35 23:35 00:35 04:35 05:37
Alvaston, opp Nunsfield Drive 05:06 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:35 23:35 00:35 04:35 05:37
Alvaston, opp The Lodge 05:06 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:35 23:35 00:35 04:35 05:37
Alvaston, adj Lindon Road 05:07 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:35 23:35 00:35 04:35 05:38
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (SE-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:36 23:36 00:36 04:36 05:38
Thulston Shardlow Road (SE-bound) 05:08 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:36 23:36 00:36 04:36 05:39
Thulston, adj Elvaston Castle Gates 05:09 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:37 23:37 00:37 04:37 05:40
Thulston, adj Elvaston Lane End 05:10 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:38 23:38 00:38 04:38 05:41
Shardlow, opp Glebe Farm 05:12 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:39 23:39 00:39 04:39 05:43
Shardlow, opp Cheal Close 05:13 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:40 23:40 00:40 04:40 05:44
Shardlow, adj Primary School 05:13 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:40 23:40 00:40 04:40 05:45
Shardlow, opp Dog and Duck 05:13 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:41 23:41 00:41 04:41 05:45
Shardlow, adj Shakespeare Inn 05:14 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:41 23:41 00:41 04:41 05:46
Shardlow, opp Clock Warehouse 05:14 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:41 23:41 00:41 04:41 05:46
Shardlow, adj Navigation Inn 05:15 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:42 23:42 00:42 04:42 05:47
Shardlow, adj Cavendish Bridge 05:15 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:42 23:42 00:42 04:42 05:47
Cavendish Bridge, opp Back Lane 05:16 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:43 23:43 00:43 04:43 05:48
Cavendish Bridge, opp Donington Lane 05:17 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:43 23:43 00:43 04:43 05:49
Castle Donington, opp Willow Farm Business Park 05:21 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:46 23:46 00:46 04:46 05:53
Castle Donington, opp Gasny Avenue 05:21 06:21 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:47 23:47 00:47 04:47 05:54
Castle Donington, adj Newbold Drive 05:22 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:47 23:47 00:47 04:47 05:55
Castle Donington, adj The Lamb 05:23 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:48 23:48 00:48 04:48 05:56
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand B) 05:25 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:30 20:50 23:50 00:50 04:50 05:58
Castle Donington, adj Withybush Farm 05:25 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:30 20:50 23:50 00:50 04:50 05:58
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 05:26 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:31 20:51 23:51 00:51 04:51 05:59
Castle Donington, opp Donington Park 05:28 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:33 20:52 23:52 00:52 04:52 06:00
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 05:30 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:35 20:54 23:54 00:54 04:54 06:02
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 05:31 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:36 20:55 23:55 00:55 04:55 06:03
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 05:32 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:37 20:56 23:56 00:56 04:56 06:05
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 05:33 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:38 20:56 23:56 00:56 04:56 06:06
E Midlands Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 05:33 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:38 20:57 23:57 00:57 04:57 06:07
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 05:34 06:34 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:39 20:57 23:57 00:57 04:57 06:08
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 05:35 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:40 20:58 23:58 00:58 04:58 06:09
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 05:38 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:00 00:00 01:00 05:00 06:13
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 05:38 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:43 21:01 00:01 01:01 05:01 06:14
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 05:39 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:02 00:02 01:02 05:02 06:15
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 05:40 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:03 00:03 01:03 05:03 06:16
E Midlands Gateway Interchange (Stand 1) 05:41 06:41 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:04 00:04 01:04 05:04 06:17
Kegworth, adj Suthers Road 05:44 06:44 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:06 00:06 01:06 05:06 06:20
Kegworth, adj Packington Hill 05:45 06:45 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:07 00:07 01:07 05:07 06:21
Kegworth, o/s Church 05:47 06:47 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:09 00:09 01:09 05:09 06:23
Kegworth, opp Whatton Road 05:47 06:47 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:09 00:09 01:09 05:09 06:23
Diseworth, adj Hyam's Lane 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:06 17:51
Diseworth, adj Clements Gate 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:08 17:53
Diseworth, opp Brookside 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:08 17:53
Diseworth, adj Lady Gate 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:08 17:53
Long Whatton, opp Lester Court 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:11 17:56
Long Whatton, o/s Manor House Farm 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:11 17:56
Long Whatton, opp Smithy Lane 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:12 17:57
Long Whatton, opp Barnfield Close 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:12 17:57
Long Whatton, opp The Falcon 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:12 17:57
Long Whatton, adj Methodist Church 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:58
Long Whatton, opp War Memorial 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:58
Long Whatton, opp Royal Oak 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:58
Long Whatton, opp Piper Drive 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:14 17:59
Hathern, opp Shepshed Road 05:52 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:14 00:14 01:14 05:14 06:28
Hathern, o/s Anchor Inn 05:53 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:15 00:15 01:15 05:15 06:29
Hathern, o/s Edward Phillipps Road 05:53 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:15 00:15 01:15 05:15 06:29
Loughborough, opp Pear Tree View 05:55 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:17 00:17 01:17 05:17 06:31
Loughborough, adj Bishop Meadow Road 05:57 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:19 00:19 01:19 05:19 06:33
Loughborough, o/s Derby Road 3M 03:50 04:50 05:45 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:20 00:20 01:20 05:20 06:34
Loughborough, adj Kings Avenue 03:51 04:51 05:46 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:04 21:21 00:21 01:21 05:21
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 03:52 04:52 05:47 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:22 00:22 01:22 05:22
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 03:52 04:52 05:47 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:22 00:22 01:22 05:22
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 03:53 04:53 05:48 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:23 00:23 01:23 05:23
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 03:55 04:55 05:50 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:25 00:25 01:25 05:25
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 03:55 04:55 05:50 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:25 00:25 01:25 05:25
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 03:56 04:56 05:51 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:26 00:26 01:26 05:26
Birstall, opp Greengate Lane 04:11 05:11 06:06 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:41 00:41 01:41 05:41
Belgrave, adj Thurcaston Road 04:14 05:14 06:09 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:44 00:44 01:44 05:44
Belgrave, adj Corporation Road 04:14 05:14 06:09 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:44 00:44 01:44 05:44
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AH) 04:18 05:18 06:13 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:48 00:48 01:48 05:48
Bus starts at Derby. Bus continues to Leicester.

Timetable data from Kinch Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 29 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Kinchbus