bustimes.org

SKY - skylink Derby - Leicester - Loughborough - East Midlands Airport - Derby

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Map

Derby - Leicester

Derby Morledge (Stop C1) 00:25 then hourly until 03:25 04:25 04:55 05:25
Derby Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:45 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 00:26 03:26 04:26 04:57 05:27 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:47 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Derby, opp Calvert Street 00:27 03:27 04:27 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 00:28 03:28 04:28 04:59 05:29 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Derby, adj Midland Road 00:28 03:28 04:28 04:59 05:29 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 00:28 03:28 04:28 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:48 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 00:31 03:31 04:31 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:49 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:04 05:34 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:04 05:34 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:54 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:05 05:35 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:55 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:06 05:36 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston, opp Nunsfield Drive 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston, opp The Lodge 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:59 17:20 17:35 17:59 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston, adj Lindon Road 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:00 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:35 17:00 17:21 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (SE-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:00 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Thulston Shardlow Road (SE-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:01 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Thulston, adj Elvaston Castle Gates 00:37 03:37 04:37 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:38 17:03 17:24 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Thulston, adj Elvaston Lane End 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:39 17:04 17:25 17:40 18:04 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:13 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shardlow, opp Glebe Farm 00:39 03:39 04:39 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:38 07:00 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:44 18:07 18:32 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shardlow, opp Cheal Close 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:43 17:08 17:30 17:45 18:08 18:33 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Shardlow, adj Primary School 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:39 07:01 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:43 17:08 17:31 17:46 18:08 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Shardlow, opp Dog and Duck 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:39 07:02 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:47 18:09 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shardlow, adj Shakespeare Inn 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:40 07:02 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:47 18:09 18:34 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shardlow, opp Clock Warehouse 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:40 07:03 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:45 17:10 17:33 17:48 18:10 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shardlow, adj Navigation Inn 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:41 07:04 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Shardlow, adj Cavendish Bridge 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:41 07:04 07:16 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:36 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Cavendish Bridge, opp Back Lane 00:43 03:43 04:43 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:42 07:05 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:10 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:47 17:12 17:35 17:50 18:12 18:37 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Castle Donington, opp Willow Farm Business Park 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:47 07:10 07:22 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:52 17:17 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:42 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:06 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Castle Donington, opp Gasny Avenue 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:47 07:11 07:23 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:52 17:17 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:42 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Castle Donington, adj Newbold Drive 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:48 07:12 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:02 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:53 17:18 17:41 17:56 18:18 18:43 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Castle Donington, adj The Lamb 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:26 05:56 06:31 06:49 07:13 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:03 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:54 17:19 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Castle Donington Bus Station (Stand B) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:28 05:58 06:33 06:51 07:15 07:27 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:05 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:56 17:21 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Castle Donington, adj Withybush Farm 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:28 05:58 06:33 06:51 07:15 07:27 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:05 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:56 17:21 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Castle Donington, adj Nags Head 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:29 05:59 06:34 06:52 07:16 07:28 07:54 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:19 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:57 17:22 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:47 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Castle Donington, opp Donington Park 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:30 06:00 06:35 06:53 07:17 07:29 07:55 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:59 17:25 17:48 18:03 18:24 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West Extension 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:32 06:02 06:37 06:55 07:19 07:31 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:01 17:27 17:50 18:05 18:26 18:51 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
E Midlands Airport, adj DHL Cargo West 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:33 06:03 06:38 06:56 07:20 07:32 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:36 17:02 17:28 17:51 18:06 18:27 18:52 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
E Midlands Airport, o/s Maintenance Area 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:35 06:05 06:40 06:58 07:21 07:33 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:03 17:29 17:52 18:07 18:28 18:53 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Midlands Airport, o/s Training Centre 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:36 06:06 06:41 06:59 07:22 07:34 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:04 17:30 17:53 18:08 18:29 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:16 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
E Midlands Airport, adj EMA Departure Building 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:34 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:04 17:30 17:53 18:08 18:29 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
E Midlands Airport, opp Thistle Hotel 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:35 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:25 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:05 17:31 17:54 18:09 18:30 18:55 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:17 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:36 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:06 17:32 17:55 18:10 18:31 18:56 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:18 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
E Midlands Airport Coach Park (Bay D) 01:00 04:00 05:00 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:39 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:32 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:10 17:36 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:00 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:21 20:36 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
E Midlands Airport, opp Building 100 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:07 07:29 07:40 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:33 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:11 17:37 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:01 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:21 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
E Midlands Airport, opp DHL Cargo East 01:02 04:02 05:02 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:41 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:34 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:12 17:38 18:01 18:16 18:37 19:02 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:22 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
E Midlands Airport, adj Pegasus Business Park 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:42 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:35 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:13 17:39 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:03 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:23 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 1) 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:10 07:32 08:10 08:32 09:17 09:33 10:12 10:32 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:36 15:23 15:43 16:25 16:48 17:40 18:03 18:39 19:04 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:24 20:39 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Kegworth M1 Bridge (NE-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:05 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:11 07:33 08:11 08:33 09:18 09:34 10:13 10:33 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:37 15:24 15:44 16:26 16:49 17:42 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:25 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Kegworth, adj Suthers Road 01:06 04:06 05:06 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:13 07:35 08:13 08:35 09:20 09:36 10:15 10:35 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:39 15:26 15:46 16:29 16:52 17:44 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:26 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Kegworth, adj Packington Hill 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:14 07:36 08:14 08:36 09:21 09:37 10:16 10:36 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:40 15:27 15:47 16:31 16:54 17:46 18:09 18:43 19:08 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:27 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Kegworth, o/s Church 01:09 04:09 05:09 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:16 07:38 08:16 08:38 09:23 09:39 10:18 10:38 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:42 15:29 15:49 16:33 16:56 17:49 18:12 18:45 19:10 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:29 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Kegworth, opp Whatton Road 01:09 04:09 05:09 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:16 07:38 08:16 08:38 09:23 09:39 10:18 10:38 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:42 15:29 15:49 16:33 16:56 17:49 18:12 18:45 19:10 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:29 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Diseworth, adj Hyam's Lane 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:05 16:07 17:16 18:18
Diseworth, adj Clements Gate 07:50 08:54 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:07 16:09 17:18 18:20
Diseworth, opp Brookside 07:50 08:54 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:07 16:09 17:18 18:20
Diseworth, adj Lady Gate 07:50 08:54 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:07 16:09 17:18 18:20
Long Whatton, opp Lester Court 07:54 08:57 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:10 16:12 17:21 18:23
Long Whatton, o/s Manor House Farm 07:54 08:57 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:10 16:12 17:21 18:23
Long Whatton, opp Smithy Lane 07:54 08:58 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:11 16:13 17:22 18:24
Long Whatton, opp Barnfield Close 07:55 08:58 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:11 16:13 17:22 18:24
Long Whatton, opp The Falcon 07:55 08:58 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:11 16:13 17:22 18:24
Long Whatton, adj Methodist Church 07:55 08:59 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:12 16:14 17:23 18:25
Long Whatton, opp War Memorial 07:56 08:59 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:12 16:14 17:23 18:25
Long Whatton, opp Royal Oak 07:56 08:59 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:12 16:14 17:23 18:25
Long Whatton, opp Piper Drive 07:57 09:00 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:09 15:13 16:15 17:24 18:26
Hathern, opp Shepshed Road 01:14 04:14 05:14 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:21 07:43 08:01 08:25 08:47 09:04 09:29 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:27 17:54 18:17 18:29 18:50 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:34 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Hathern, o/s Anchor Inn 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:22 07:44 08:03 08:26 08:48 09:05 09:30 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:28 17:55 18:18 18:30 18:51 19:16 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:35 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15 00:15
Hathern, o/s Edward Phillipps Road 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:22 07:44 08:03 08:26 08:48 09:05 09:30 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:28 17:55 18:18 18:30 18:51 19:16 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:35 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15 00:15
Loughborough, opp Pear Tree View 01:17 04:17 05:17 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:52 09:08 09:33 09:49 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:30 17:57 18:20 18:32 18:53 19:18 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:37 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Loughborough, adj Bishop Meadow Road 01:19 04:19 05:19 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:54 09:10 09:35 09:51 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:32 17:59 18:22 18:34 18:55 19:20 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:39 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Loughborough, o/s Derby Road 3M 01:20 04:20 04:45 05:20 06:03 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:49 08:02 08:10 08:33 08:56 09:12 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:33 18:00 18:23 18:35 18:56 19:21 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:40 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Loughborough, adj Kings Avenue 01:21 04:21 04:46 05:21 06:04 06:05 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:50 08:03 08:11 08:34 08:57 09:13 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:34 18:01 18:24 18:36 18:57 19:22 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:41 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 01:22 04:22 04:47 05:22 06:05 06:06 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:51 08:04 08:12 08:35 08:58 09:14 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:35 18:02 18:25 18:37 18:58 19:23 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:42 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 01:22 04:22 04:47 05:22 06:05 06:06 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:51 08:04 08:12 08:35 08:58 09:14 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:35 18:02 18:25 18:37 18:58 19:23 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:42 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 01:23 04:23 04:48 05:23 06:06 06:07 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:52 08:05 08:13 08:36 08:59 09:15 09:40 09:56 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:36 18:03 18:26 18:38 18:59 19:24 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:43 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 01:25 04:25 04:50 05:25 06:08 06:09 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:47 07:54 08:07 08:15 08:38 09:01 09:17 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:38 18:05 18:28 18:40 19:01 19:26 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:45 21:00 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 07:15 07:33 07:48 07:55 08:08 08:39 09:02 09:18 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 18:06 18:29 18:41 19:02 19:27 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:01
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 01:25 04:25 04:50 05:25 06:08 06:09 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:48 07:55 08:08 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:18 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 18:06 18:29 19:02 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:45 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 01:26 04:26 04:51 05:26 06:09 06:10 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:49 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:41 09:03 09:19 09:44 10:00 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:49 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:41 18:08 18:30 19:03 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:46 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Birstall, opp Greengate Lane 01:41 04:41 05:06 05:41 06:24 06:25 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:37 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:49 16:07 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:37 18:01 18:28 18:48 19:21 19:57 20:14 20:34 21:01 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Belgrave, adj Thurcaston Road 01:44 04:44 05:09 05:43 06:26 06:28 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:30 08:43 09:05 09:24 09:40 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:05 18:32 18:51 19:24 20:00 20:16 20:36 21:03 21:43 22:43 23:44 00:44
Belgrave, adj Corporation Road 01:44 04:44 05:09 05:44 06:27 06:29 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:30 08:44 09:06 09:24 09:40 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:10 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:06 18:33 18:51 19:24 20:00 20:17 20:37 21:04 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand Z5) 01:48 04:48 05:13 23:48 00:48
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SG) 05:48 06:31 06:33 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:35 08:50 09:11 09:29 09:45 10:10 10:26 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:11 18:38 18:56 19:29 20:05 20:21 20:41 21:08 21:48 22:48
Bus continues to Leicester.
Bus starts at Derby.

Leicester - Derby

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand Z5) 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:25 04:55 23:55
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SG) 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:25 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:35 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:10 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Belgrave, opp Corporation Road 00:58 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:33 05:58 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:40 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:14 19:39 20:13 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Belgrave, opp Thurcaston Road 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:41 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:42 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:14 19:39 20:14 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59
Birstall, adj Greengate Lane 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:37 06:02 06:28 06:48 07:23 07:45 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:46 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:18 19:43 20:17 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:53 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:36 20:01 20:33 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Loughborough High Street (Stand HB) 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:38 20:03 20:35 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20
Loughborough High Street (Stand HB) 03:50 05:05 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:49 07:09 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:04
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 01:21 02:21 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:41 06:50 07:10 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:39 20:05 20:36 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 01:22 02:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:40 20:06 20:37 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 01:22 02:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:51 07:11 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:40 20:06 20:37 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22 00:22
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 01:23 02:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:12 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:41 20:07 20:38 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Loughborough, opp Kings Avenue 01:23 02:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:12 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:41 20:07 20:38 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23
Loughborough, o/s Knightthorpe Road 01:24 02:24 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:42 20:08 20:39 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24
Loughborough, opp Derby Road 3M 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:45 06:55 06:54 07:14 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:43 20:09 20:40 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25 00:25
Loughborough, adj Pear Tree View 01:56 02:56 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:11 05:46 05:56 06:01 06:16 06:46 06:56 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:15 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:11 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Hathern, opp Edward Phillipps Road 01:58 02:58 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:13 05:48 05:58 06:03 06:18 06:48 06:58 06:57 07:17 07:52 08:17 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:11 18:36 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:14 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hathern, opp Anchor Inn 01:59 02:59 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:49 05:59 06:04 06:19 06:49 06:59 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:18 08:33 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:38 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:15 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Hathern, adj Shepshed Road 01:59 02:59 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:49 05:59 06:04 06:19 06:49 06:59 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:18 08:34 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 17:03 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:38 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:15 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Kegworth, opp Whatton Road 02:04 03:04 04:04 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:19 05:54 06:04 06:09 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:04 07:59 08:23 09:08 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:18 15:53 16:14 17:09 17:33 18:23 18:43 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:20 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Kegworth, opp Church 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:55 06:05 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:05 08:00 08:24 09:09 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:19 15:54 16:15 17:10 17:34 18:24 18:44 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:21 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Kegworth, opp Packington Hill 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:55 06:05 06:10 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:06 08:01 08:25 09:10 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:20 15:55 16:16 17:11 17:35 18:25 18:45 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Kegworth, adj Packington Hill 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:21 05:56 06:06 06:11 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:06 08:01 08:25 09:10 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:20 15:55 16:16 17:11 17:35 18:25 18:45 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Kegworth, opp Suthers Road 02:06 03:06 04:06 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:22 05:57 06:07 06:12 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:08 08:03 08:27 09:12 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:22 15:57 16:18 17:13 17:37 18:27 18:47 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Kegworth M1 Bridge (SW-bound) 02:08 03:08 04:08 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:58 06:08 06:13 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:11 08:06 08:29 09:14 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:24 15:59 16:21 17:16 17:40 18:29 18:49 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Kegworth East Midlands Gateway (Stand 2) 02:09 03:09 04:09 04:09 04:39 05:10 05:25 06:00 06:10 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:13 08:08 08:31 09:16 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:26 16:01 16:23 17:18 17:42 18:31 18:51 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Long Whatton, opp Piper Drive 07:22 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:38 17:55
Long Whatton, adj Royal Oak 07:22 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:38 17:55
Long Whatton, o/s War Memorial 07:22 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:38 17:55
Long Whatton, opp Methodist Church 07:23 08:41 09:30