bustimes.org

SMT - Sightseeing Manchester

A bus service operated by SightSeeing Manchester

Map

Albert Square (Stop WD) 10:30 11:15 12:00 then hourly until 15:00
Manchester Piccadilly Gardens (Stop R) 10:45 11:30 12:15 15:15
Manchester, o/s Football Museum 10:50 11:35 12:20 15:20
Manchester Victoria Street (Stop Nl) 10:51 11:36 12:21 15:21
Salford Cathedral (opp) 10:55 11:40 12:25 15:25
Salford University (opp) 10:59 11:44 12:29 15:29
MediaCityUK (nr) 11:10 11:55 12:40 15:40
Salford Quays Trafford Road (Stop D) 11:15 12:00 12:45 15:45
Old Trafford, nr Sir Alex Ferguson Way 11:20 12:05 12:50 15:50
Trafford Park, opp Imperial War Museum North 11:21 12:06 12:51 15:51
Castlefield, o/s Science Museum 11:30 12:15 13:00 16:00
Manchester Central (Stop SP) 11:42 12:27 13:12 16:12
Albert Square (Stop WD) 11:50 12:35 13:20 16:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

SightSeeing Manchester