SP3 - Chiddingfold - Farncombe - St Peter's School, Merrow

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Merrow St Peters School - Chiddingfold Petworth Road Catholic Church

Merrow, o/s St Peters School 15:20
Merrow, adj High Path Road 15:22
Merrow, opp Boxgrove Road 15:23
Guildford, adj Gateways 15:24
Guildford, adj St Omer Road 15:25
Guildford, adj Albury Road North 15:25
Guildford, opp Waterden Road 15:26
Guildford Millbrook (Stop J) 15:31
Guildford, adj Great Quarry 15:32
Guildford, adj Pilgrims Way 15:34
Shalford, opp St Marys Church 15:36
Shalford, adj Orchard Road 15:37
Shalford Railway Station (adj) 15:38
Peasmarsh, adj The Green 15:42
Peasmarsh, adj Filling Station 15:43
Farncombe, opp Northbourne 15:47
Farncombe Warren Road (SW-bound) 15:49
Farncombe Elizabeth Road (SW-bound) 15:50
Farncombe, adj Post Office 15:51
Farncombe St John's Church (Stop B) 15:52
Farncombe St John's Street (S-bound) 15:52
Farncombe, opp Llanaway Road 15:54
Farncombe, opp Chalk Road 15:54
Godalming Homebase (Stop F) 15:55
Godalming, adj Inn On The Lake 15:59
Godalming, opp Eashing Lane 16:00
Ockford Ridge, opp Cliffe Road 16:01
Ockford Ridge, opp Primrose Ridge 16:02
Milford, opp Meadow Close 16:04
Milford, adj Ockfields 16:05
Milford, opp Church 16:06
Milford, adj Rodborough School 16:08
Cramhurst, adj Witley SCC Depot 16:08
Witley, nr The Star 16:09
Witley, opp War Memorial 16:11
Wormley, opp Gurdon's Lane 16:13
Hambledon Common, adj Lane End 16:14
Hambledon Common, opp Phillips Garage 16:15
Chiddingfold, adj Winterton Arms 16:17
Chiddingfold, opp Petworth Road Catholic Church 16:18
Chiddingfold, adj Crown Inn 16:19
Chiddingfold, adj Queen's Mead 16:19
Chiddingfold, adj Petworth Road Catholic Church 16:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 July 2024

Stagecoach South

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachSouth