bustimes.org

SUB - Glasgow - Outer Circle

A tram service operated by SPT Subway

Map

Inbound

Govan SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52
Govan SPT Subway Station 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52
Cessnock SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54
Cessnock SPT Subway Station 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:59
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:43 17:51 18:00
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:59
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:43 17:51 18:00
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:02
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:02
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:03
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:03
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:05
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:05
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:07
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:07
Hillhead SPT Subway Station 10:08 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:09
Hillhead SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:08 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:09
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station 10:09 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:11
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:09 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:11
Partick SPT Subway Station 10:10 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:12
Partick SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:10 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:12
Govan SPT Subway Station 10:12 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:14
Govan SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:12 10:22 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:14
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52
Cessnock SPT Subway Station 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54
Cessnock SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station 10:16 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:16 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station 10:18 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:18 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:59
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:59
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station 10:21 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:00
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:21 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:00
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station 10:23 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:02
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station (Inner Circle) 10:23 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:02

Outbound

Govan SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:50
Govan SPT Subway Station 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:50
Partick SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:52
Partick SPT Subway Station 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:52
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:53
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:53
Hillhead SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:55
Hillhead SPT Subway Station 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:55
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:57
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:57
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 17:59
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:00
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:01
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station 10:21 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:03
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 17:59
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:00
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:01
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:21 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:03
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station 10:22 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:04
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:22 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:04
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station 10:23 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:05
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:23 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:05
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station 10:24 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:06
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:24 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:06
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station 10:26 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:08
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:26 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:08
Cessnock SPT Subway Station 10:27 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:09
Cessnock SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:27 10:43 10:51 10:59 11:07 11:15 11:23 11:31 11:39 11:47 11:55 12:03 12:11 12:19 12:27 12:35 12:43 12:51 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:09
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station 10:29 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:11
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:29 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:09 11:17 11:25 11:33 11:41 11:49 11:57 12:05 12:13 12:21 12:29 12:37 12:45 12:53 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:49 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:11
Govan SPT Subway Station 10:15 10:31 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:13
Govan SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:15 10:31 10:47 10:55 11:03 11:11 11:19 11:27 11:35 11:43 11:51 11:59 12:07 12:15 12:23 12:31 12:39 12:47 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:13
Partick SPT Subway Station 10:17 10:33 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:52
Partick SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:17 10:33 10:49 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:52
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station 10:18 10:34 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:53
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:18 10:34 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:53
Hillhead SPT Subway Station 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:55
Hillhead SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:55
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:57
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:02 11:10 11:18 11:26 11:34 11:42 11:50 11:58 12:06 12:14 12:22 12:30 12:38 12:46 12:54 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:50 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:57
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 17:59
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:04 11:12 11:20 11:28 11:36 11:44 11:52 12:00 12:08 12:16 12:24 12:32 12:40 12:48 12:56 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:52 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 17:59
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:00
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:05 11:13 11:21 11:29 11:37 11:45 11:53 12:01 12:09 12:17 12:25 12:33 12:41 12:49 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 13:45 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:00
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:01
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:06 11:14 11:22 11:30 11:38 11:46 11:54 12:02 12:10 12:18 12:26 12:34 12:42 12:50 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:01
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station 10:03 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:03
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:03 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:08 11:16 11:24 11:32 11:40 11:48 11:56 12:04 12:12 12:20 12:28 12:36 12:44 12:52 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:03
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station 10:04 10:14 10:30
Tradeston Bridge Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:04 10:14 10:30
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station 10:05 10:15 10:31
Tradeston West Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:05 10:15 10:31
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station 10:06 10:16 10:32
Kinning Park Shields Road SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:06 10:16 10:32
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station 10:08 10:18 10:34
Kinning Park SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:08 10:18 10:34
Cessnock SPT Subway Station 10:09 10:19 10:35
Cessnock SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:09 10:19 10:35
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station 10:10 10:21 10:37
Cessnock Ibrox SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:10 10:21 10:37
Govan SPT Subway Station 10:15 10:23 10:39
Govan SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:15 10:23 10:39
Partick SPT Subway Station 10:17 10:25 10:41
Partick SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:17 10:25 10:41
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station 10:18 10:26 10:42
Partick Kelvinhall SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:18 10:26 10:42
Hillhead SPT Subway Station 10:20 10:28 10:44
Hillhead SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:20 10:28 10:44
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station 10:22 10:30 10:46
Kelvinbridge SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:22 10:30 10:46
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station 10:24 10:32 10:48
St Georges Cross SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:24 10:32 10:48
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station 10:25 10:33 10:49
Glasgow Cowcaddens SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:25 10:33 10:49
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station 10:26 10:34 10:50
Glasgow Buchanan Street SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:26 10:34 10:50
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station 10:28 10:36 10:52
Glasgow St Enoch SPT Subway Station (Outer Circle) 10:28 10:36 10:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

SPT Subway