bustimes.org

T3 - Barmouth - Wrexham via Dolgellau, Bala

A bus service operated by Lloyds Coaches

Map

Wrexham - Barmouth via Dolgellau, Bala

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:30 09:00 11:00 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 20:30
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:31 09:01 11:01 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 20:31
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 06:31 09:01 11:01 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 20:31
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital 06:32 09:02 11:02 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 20:32
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital Grounds 06:33 09:03 11:03 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 20:33
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 06:33 09:03 11:03 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 20:33
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 06:33 09:03 11:03 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 20:33
Wrexham, o/s Belvedere Drive 06:34 09:04 11:04 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 20:34
Plas Coch, o/s Wrexham B&Q 06:34 09:04 11:04 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 20:34
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 06:40 09:10 11:10 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 20:40
Pentre Bychan Smithy Lane 06:41 09:11 11:11 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 20:41
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 06:41 09:11 11:11 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 20:41
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 06:42 09:12 11:12 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 20:42
Rhosllanerchrugog, opp New Inn 06:43 09:13 11:13 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 20:43
Johnstown, o/s School 06:43 09:13 11:13 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 20:43
Johnstown, opp Kwiksave 06:44 09:14 11:14 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 20:44
Johnstown, o/s Vauxhall Ind Estate 06:44 09:14 11:14 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 20:44
Johnstown Afon Goch 06:44 09:14 11:14 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 20:45
Johnstown, opp Gardden Industrial Estate 06:45 09:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 20:45
Brynfields Garden View 06:45 09:15 11:15 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 20:46
Ruabon New Hall Lane 06:46 09:16 11:16 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 20:46
Ruabon, o/s Wynnstay Arms Hotel 06:47 09:17 11:17 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 20:47
Ruabon, o/s Railway Station 06:48 09:18 11:18 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Ruabon Station Road 06:49 09:19 11:19 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 20:48
Plas Madoc Plas Bennion Road 06:49 09:19 11:19 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 20:48
Plas Madoc Estate 06:50 09:20 11:20 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 20:49
Acrefair, opp Hampden Arms 06:50 09:20 11:20 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 20:49
Acrefair Willow Court 06:50 09:20 11:20 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 20:49
Acrefair, o/s Eagle Hotel 06:51 09:21 11:21 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 20:50
Acrefair, opp Trinity 06:51 09:21 11:21 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 20:50
Tref-y-nant, opp Duke of Wellington Hotel 06:52 09:22 11:22 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 20:51
Trevor Old Station 06:53 09:23 11:23 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 20:52
Trevor Post Office 06:53 09:23 11:23 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 20:53
Garth Bryn Howel 06:56 09:26 11:26 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 20:56
Trevor Uchaf Sun Trevor Inn 06:58 09:28 11:28 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 20:58
Trevor Uchaf Wenffrwd 06:59 09:29 11:29 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 20:59
Llangollen Bishop's Walk 07:03 09:33 11:33 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 21:03
Llangollen Bridge End Hotel 07:03 09:33 11:33 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 21:03
Llangollen Parade Street (Stop 1) 07:05 09:35 11:35 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 21:05
Llangollen War Memorial 07:05 09:35 11:35 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 21:05
Llangollen Old Post Office 07:05 09:35 11:35 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 21:05
Llangollen Bowling Green 07:05 09:35 11:35 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 21:05
Llangollen Wild Pheasant Hotel 07:06 09:36 11:36 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 21:06
Berwyn Ystrad Hall 07:07 09:37 11:37 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 21:07
Berwyn Ty'n y Celyn 07:07 09:37 11:37 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 21:07
Berwyn Railway Station 07:08 09:38 11:38 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 21:08
Plas Berwyn Triangle Bend 07:10 09:40 11:40 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 21:10
Glyndyfrdwy Bryn-hyfryd 07:14 09:44 11:44 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 21:14
Glyndyfrdwy Sunn Inn 07:14 09:44 11:44 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 21:14
Glyndyfrdwy St Thomas' Church 07:15 09:45 11:45 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 21:15
Llidiart-y-Parc Parc Terrace 07:19 09:49 11:49 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 21:19
Corwen Bonwm Cottage 07:21 09:51 11:51 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 21:21
Corwen Liverpool Terrace 07:24 09:54 11:54 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 21:24
Corwen The Square 07:24 09:54 11:54 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 21:24
Corwen Queen's House 07:24 09:54 11:54 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 21:24
Corwen Car Park 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 21:25
07:30 10:00 12:00 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Corwen Station House 07:30 10:00 12:00 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 21:25
Pont Corwen 07:31 10:01 12:01 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 21:26
Corwen Glandwr 07:31 10:01 12:01 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 21:26
Cynwyd Blue Lion Hotel 07:35 10:05 12:05 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 21:30
Llandrillo Pont yr Hendwr 07:41 10:11 12:11 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 21:36
Llandrillo War Memorial 07:44 10:14 12:14 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 21:39
Llandrillo Dudley Arms 07:45 10:15 12:15 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 21:40
Llandrillo Capel Hermon 07:45 10:15 12:15 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 21:40
Llandderfel, nr Bryn Melyn Caravan Park 07:51 10:21 12:21 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 21:46
Llandderfel, after Bryntirion Inn 07:53 10:23 12:23 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 21:48
Llandderfel, before St Derfel's Church 07:55 10:25 12:25 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 21:50
Llanfor, after Llandderfel Turning 08:02 10:32 12:32 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 21:57
Llanfor (after) 08:03 10:33 12:33 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 21:58
Bala, o/s The Bull 08:05 10:35 12:35 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 22:00
Bala, before Leisure Centre 08:05 10:35 12:35 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 22:00
Llanycil, o/s St Beuno's Church 08:06 10:36 12:36 13:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 22:01
Lon, before Werngoch Caravan Park 08:10 10:39 12:40 13:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 22:05
Lon, o/s Gwersyll Glanllyn 08:11 10:40 12:41 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 22:06
Lon Farm (nr) 08:11 10:40 12:41 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 22:06
Llanuwchllyn, before Ysgol 08:13 10:42 12:43 13:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 22:08
Llanuwchllyn Church (o/s) 08:14 10:42 12:44 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 22:09
Llanuwchllyn, after Station Road 08:15 10:43 12:45 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 22:10
Llanuwchllyn, o/s Swyddfa'r Post Office 08:15 10:43 12:45 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 22:10
Rhosdylluan, opp Capel Peniel 08:17 10:45 12:47 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 22:12
Rhosdylluan, nr Pant Gwyn 08:19 10:47 12:48 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 22:13
Wenallt Hywel Dda (before Pont Fronwydd) 08:22 10:50 12:51 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 22:16
Rhydymain, after Pont Dolddeuli 08:23 10:51 12:51 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 22:16
Rhydymain, nr Drws-y-nant 08:24 10:52 12:52 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 22:17
Rhydymain, after Village Hall 08:25 10:53 12:53 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:18
Rhydymain, after Ysgol Ieuan Gwynedd 08:26 10:54 12:54 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 22:19
Bryn Coed Ifor, adj Pont Llanrhaiadr 08:27 10:55 12:55 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 22:20
Brithdir, after Bont Newydd 08:31 10:59 12:59 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 22:24
Dolgellau, o/s Ysgol y Gader 08:39 11:09 13:09 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 22:34
Dolgellau Sgwƒr Eldon Square (Stand 1) 08:40 11:10 13:10 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 22:35
05:25 07:45 08:45 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Dolgellau, after Bont Fawr 05:25 07:45 08:45 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Dolgellau, before Primary School 05:25 07:45 08:45 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Dolgellau, o/s Coleg Meirion Dwyfor 05:27 07:47 08:47 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Llanelltyd, after Cymmer Abbey 05:28 07:48 08:48 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Llanelltyd Taicynhaeaf (at) 05:30 07:50 08:50 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Llanelltyd, at Hafod 05:31 07:51 08:51 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Hawddamor, after Pont Borthwnog 05:33 07:53 08:53 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Bontddu, nr Capel 05:35 07:55 08:55 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Bontddu, opp Halfway House Hotel 05:35 07:55 08:55 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Bontddu, before School 05:36 07:56 08:56 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Bontddu, nr Farchynys Farm 05:38 07:57 08:58 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:32 15:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Caerdeon Hall (nr) 05:39 07:59 08:59 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Cutiau, after Pont Glandwr 05:42 08:01 09:02 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Barmouth, nr Panorama 05:46 08:04 09:06 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:40 15:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Barmouth, opp Last Inn 05:47 08:05 09:07 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:41 15:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Barmouth, nr Bryn-y-Mor 05:47 08:05 09:07 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:41 15:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Barmouth Jubilee Road (opp Cafe) 05:48 08:06 09:08 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:42 15:57 17:57 18:57 19:57

Barmouth - Wrexham via Dolgellau, Bala

Barmouth Jubilee Road (opp Cafe) 06:05 08:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barmouth, o/s Post Office 06:05 08:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barmouth, o/s Last Inn 06:05 08:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Barmouth, nr Panorama 06:06 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:31 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Cutiau, before Pont Glandwr 06:09 08:30 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:04
Caerdeon Hall (nr) 06:11 08:33 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:38 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:06
Bontddu, nr Farchynys Farm 06:13 08:34 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:39 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:08
Bontddu, after Ysgol Gynradd 06:15 08:37 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:42 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:10
Bontddu, o/s Halfway House Hotel 06:15 08:37 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:42 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:10
Bontddu, o/s Capel 06:15 08:37 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:42 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:10
Hawddamor, before Pont Borthwnog 06:17 08:39 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:44 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:12
Llanelltyd, at Hafod 06:18 08:41 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:46 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:13
Llanelltyd Taicynhaeaf (at) 06:20 08:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:48 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:15
Llanelltyd, after Cymmer Abbey 06:21 08:44 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:49 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:16
Dolgellau, before Coleg Meirion Dwyfor 06:23 08:46 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:51 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:19
Dolgellau, after Primary School 06:24 08:49 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:52 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:19
Dolgellau, before Bont Fawr 06:24 08:50 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:52 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:19
Dolgellau Sgwƒr Eldon Square (Stand 1) 06:25 08:52 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:53 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:20
09:00 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:00 16:20 17:35 19:35
Dolgellau, opp Somerfield 06:25 09:00 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:00 16:20 17:35 19:35
Brithdir, before Bont Newydd 06:31 09:06 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:06 16:26 17:41 19:41
Bryn Coed Ifor, after Pont Llanrhaiadr 06:35 09:10 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:10 16:30 17:45 19:45
Rhydymain, before Ysgol Ieuan Gwynedd 06:36 09:11 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:11 16:31 17:46 19:46
Rhydymain, before Village Hall 06:37 09:12 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:12 16:32 17:47 19:47
Rhydymain, nr Drws-y-nant 06:38 09:13 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:13 16:33 17:48 19:48
Rhydymain, before Pont Dolddeuli 06:39 09:14 10:34 11:34 13:34 15:14 16:34 17:49 19:49
Wenallt, after Pont Fronwydd 06:40 09:15 10:35 11:35 13:35 15:15 16:35 17:50 19:50
Rhosdylluan, nr Pant Gwyn 06:44 09:19 10:39 11:39 13:39 15:19 16:39 17:54 19:54
Rhosdylluan, o/s Capel Peniel 06:46 09:21 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:21 16:41 17:56 19:56
Llanuwchllyn Church (o/s) 06:49 09:24 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:24 16:44 17:59 19:59
Llanuwchllyn, after Station Road 06:50 09:25 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:25 16:45 18:00 20:00
Llanuwchllyn, o/s Swyddfa'r Post Office 06:50 09:25 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:25 16:45 18:00 20:00
Llanuwchllyn, after Ysgol 06:51 09:26 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:26 16:46 18:01 20:01
Lon Farm (adj) 06:52 09:27 10:47 11:47 13:47 15:27 16:47 18:02 20:02
Lon, opp Gwersyll Glanllyn 06:53 09:28 10:48 11:48 13:48 15:28 16:48 18:03 20:03
Lon, before Werngoch Caravan Park 06:54 09:29 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:29 16:49 18:04 20:04
Llanycil, opp St Beuno's Church 06:58 09:33 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:33 16:53 18:08 20:08
Bala, after Leisure Centre 06:59 09:34 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:34 16:54 18:09 20:09
Bala, after Y Badell Aur 07:00 09:35 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:35 16:55 18:10 20:10
Pont Llanfor (before) 07:01 09:36 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:36 16:56 18:11 20:11
Llanfor, after Llandderfel Turning 07:02 09:37 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:37 16:57 18:12 20:12
Llandderfel, before St Derfel's Church 07:10 09:45 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:45 17:05 18:20 20:20
Llandderfel, before Bryntirion Inn 07:11 09:46 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:46 17:06 18:21 20:21
Llandderfel, nr Bryn Melyn Caravan Park 07:13 09:48 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:48 17:08 18:23 20:23
Llandrillo Capel Hermon 07:19 09:54 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:54 17:14 18:29 20:29
Llandrillo Dudley Arms 07:20 09:55 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:55 17:15 18:30 20:30
Llandrillo War Memorial 07:20 09:55 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:55 17:15 18:30 20:30
Llandrillo Pont yr Hendwr 07:23 09:58 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:58 17:18 18:33 20:33
Cynwyd Blue Lion Hotel 07:30 10:05 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:05 17:25 18:40 20:40
Corwen Glandwr 07:33 10:08 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:11 17:28 18:43 20:43
Pont Corwen 07:33 10:08 11:28 12:28 14:28 16:12 17:28 18:43 20:43
Corwen Station House 07:34 10:09 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:13 17:29 18:44 20:44
Corwen Hafan Deg 07:34 10:09 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:13 17:29 18:44 20:44
Corwen Queen's House 07:34 10:09 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:14 17:29 18:44 20:44
Corwen Car Park 07:35 10:10 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:45
10:15 11:35 12:35
Corwen The Square 07:35 10:15 11:35 12:35 14:30 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:45
Corwen Victoria Terrace 07:35 10:15 11:35 12:35 14:30 16:15 17:30 18:45 20:45
Corwen Bonwm Cottage 07:38 10:18 11:38 12:38 14:33 16:18 17:33 18:48 20:48
Llidiart-y-Parc Parc House 07:40 10:20 11:40 12:40 14:35 16:20 17:35 18:50 20:50
Llidiart-y-Parc Tai Teg 07:40 10:20 11:40 12:40 14:35 16:20 17:35 18:50 20:50
Glyndyfrdwy St Thomas' Church 07:45 10:25 11:45 12:45 14:40 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:55
Glyndyfrdwy Sun Inn 07:45 10:25 11:45 12:45 14:40 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:55
Glyndyfrdwy Bryn-hyfryd 07:45 10:25 11:45 12:45 14:40 16:25 17:40 18:55 20:55
Plas Berwyn Triangle Bend 07:50 10:30 11:50 12:50 14:45 16:30 17:45 19:00 21:00
Berwyn Railway Station 07:51 10:31 11:51 12:51 14:46 16:31 17:46 19:01 21:01
Berwyn Ystrad Hall 07:52 10:32 11:52 12:52 14:47 16:32 17:47 19:02 21:02
Llangollen Wild Pheasant Hotel 07:53 10:33 11:53 12:53 14:48 16:33 17:48 19:03 21:03
Llangollen Bowling Green 07:54 10:34 11:54 12:54 14:49 16:34 17:49 19:04 21:04
Llangollen Parade Street (Stop 1) 07:55 10:35 11:55 12:55 14:50 16:35 17:50 19:05 21:05
Llangollen Bridge End Hotel 07:55 10:35 11:55 12:55 14:50 16:35 17:50 19:05 21:05
Llangollen Bishop's Walk 07:56 10:36 11:56 12:56 14:51 16:36 17:50 19:05 21:05
Trevor Uchaf Wenffrwd 07:59 10:39 11:59 12:59 14:54 16:39 17:53 19:08 21:08
Trevor Uchaf Sun Trevor Inn 07:59 10:39 11:59 12:59 14:54 16:39 17:54 19:09 21:09
Garth Bryn Howel 08:01 10:41 12:01 13:01 14:56 16:41 17:55 19:10 21:10
Trevor Post Office 08:04 10:44 12:04 13:04 14:59 16:44 17:57 19:12 21:12
Trevor Old Station 08:04 10:44 12:04 13:04 14:59 16:44 17:58 19:13 21:13
Tref-y-nant Trevor 08:05 10:45 12:05 13:05 15:00 16:45 17:58 19:13 21:13
Acrefair, o/s Duke of Wellington Hotel 08:05 10:45 12:05 13:05 15:00 16:45 17:59 19:14 21:14
Acrefair Trinity 08:06 10:46 12:06 13:06 15:01 16:46 17:59 19:14 21:14
Acrefair, opp Eagle Hotel 08:07 10:47 12:07 13:07 15:02 16:47 18:00 19:15 21:15
Acrefair Willow Court 08:07 10:47 12:07 13:07 15:02 16:47 18:00 19:15 21:15
Acrefair, o/s Hampden Arms 08:07 10:47 12:07 13:07 15:02 16:47 18:00 19:15 21:15
Plas Madoc Estate 08:07 10:48 12:07 13:07 15:02 16:47 18:00 19:15 21:15
Plas Madoc Plas Bennion Road 08:08 10:49 12:08 13:08 15:03 16:48 18:01 19:16 21:16
Ruabon Station Road 08:09 10:51 12:09 13:09 15:04 16:49 18:03 19:18 21:18
Ruabon, o/s Railway Station 08:10 10:52 12:10 13:10 15:05 16:50
Ruabon Kandy Lodge 08:10 10:52 12:10 13:10 15:05 16:50 18:03 19:18 21:18
Ruabon The Villas 08:10 10:52 12:10 13:10 15:05 16:51 18:03 19:18 21:18
Ruabon St Michaels Close 08:11 10:53 12:11 13:11 15:06 16:51 18:04 19:19 21:19
Brynfields Garden View 08:11 10:53 12:11 13:11 15:06 16:51 18:04 19:19 21:19
Johnstown, o/s Gardden Industrial Estate 08:12 10:53 12:11 13:11 15:07 16:52 18:05 19:20 21:20
Johnstown Afon Goch 08:12 10:54 12:12 13:12 15:07 16:52 18:05 19:20 21:20
Johnstown, opp Vauxhall Ind Estate 08:12 10:54 12:12 13:12 15:07 16:53 18:05 19:20 21:20
Johnstown, o/s Kwiksave 08:13 10:54 12:12 13:12 15:08 16:53 18:06 19:21 21:21
Johnstown, opp School 08:14 10:55 12:13 13:13 15:09 16:54 18:07 19:22 21:22
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s New Inn 08:14 10:55 12:13 13:13 15:09 16:54 18:07 19:22 21:22
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road 08:15 10:56 12:14 13:14 15:10 16:55 18:08 19:23 21:23
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 08:16 10:56 12:14 13:14 15:11 16:56 18:09 19:24 21:24
Pentre Bychan Manweb Offices 08:16 10:57 12:15 13:15 15:11 16:56 18:09 19:24 21:24
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 08:17 10:57 12:15 13:15 15:12 16:57 18:10 19:25 21:25
Wrexham, o/s Glyndwr University 17:03
Plas Coch, opp B&Q 08:22 11:02 12:20 13:20 15:17 18:16 19:31 21:31
Wrexham, opp Belvedere Drive 08:22 11:02 12:20 13:20 15:17 18:16 19:31 21:31
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 08:23 11:02 12:20 13:20 15:18 18:16 19:31 21:31
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 08:23 11:02 12:20 13:20 15:18 18:17 19:32 21:32
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital Grounds 08:24 11:03 12:21 13:21 15:19
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 18:17 19:32 21:32
Wrexham, o/s Racecourse 17:03
Bryn Offa Maelor Hospital 08:24 11:03 12:21 13:21 15:19 18:17 19:32 21:32
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 08:25 11:04 12:22 13:22 15:20 18:18 19:33 21:33
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 08:26 11:05 12:23 13:23 15:21 18:19 19:34 21:34
Rhosddu, o/s Wrexham General Station 17:04
Wrexham, opp School of Art 08:26 11:05 12:23 13:23 15:21 17:04 18:19 19:34 21:34
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:28 11:07 12:25 13:25 15:23 17:05 18:20 19:35 21:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lloyds Coaches