bustimes.org

TA - the allestree - Derby - University - Allestree

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 06:25 06:33 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:38 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:30 11:38 11:45 11:53 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:30 12:38 12:45 12:53 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:30 13:38 13:45 13:53 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:00 15:08 15:15 15:23 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 06:26 06:34 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 10:39 10:46 10:54 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:31 11:39 11:46 11:54 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:31 12:39 12:46 12:54 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:31 13:39 13:46 13:54 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:01 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Derby Bold Lane Car Park (Adj) 06:27 06:35 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:32 11:40 11:47 11:55 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:32 12:40 12:47 12:55 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:32 13:40 13:47 13:55 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:17 15:25 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Derby Queen's Leisure Centre (Adj) 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:11 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 10:41 10:48 10:56 11:03 11:11 11:18 11:26 11:33 11:41 11:48 11:56 12:03 12:11 12:18 12:26 12:33 12:41 12:48 12:56 13:03 13:11 13:18 13:26 13:33 13:41 13:48 13:56 14:03 14:11 14:18 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Derby, adj Seven Stars 06:29 06:37 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 10:27 10:34 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:04 11:12 11:19 11:27 11:34 11:42 11:49 11:57 12:04 12:12 12:19 12:27 12:34 12:42 12:49 12:57 13:04 13:12 13:19 13:27 13:34 13:42 13:49 13:57 14:04 14:12 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 06:30 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Derby, opp Five Lamps 06:30 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:13 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 10:43 10:50 10:58 11:05 11:13 11:20 11:28 11:35 11:43 11:50 11:58 12:05 12:13 12:20 12:28 12:35 12:43 12:50 12:58 13:05 13:13 13:20 13:28 13:35 13:43 13:50 13:58 14:05 14:13 14:20 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:05 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Darley Abbey St Alkmunds Church (Opp) 06:31 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 10:29 10:36 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:06 11:14 11:21 11:29 11:36 11:44 11:51 11:59 12:06 12:14 12:21 12:29 12:36 12:44 12:51 12:59 13:06 13:14 13:21 13:29 13:36 13:44 13:51 13:59 14:06 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:21 15:29 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Darley Abbey Bromley Street (Opp) 06:32 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:45 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 10:45 10:52 11:00 11:07 11:15 11:22 11:30 11:37 11:45 11:52 12:00 12:07 12:15 12:22 12:30 12:37 12:45 12:52 13:00 13:07 13:15 13:22 13:30 13:37 13:45 13:52 14:00 14:07 14:15 14:22 14:30 14:37 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Darley Abbey The Jonty Farmer (Adj) 06:33 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:46 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:23 11:31 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:23 12:31 12:38 12:46 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:23 13:31 13:38 13:46 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Allestree University (Opp) 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Allestree Mundy Play Centre (Adj) 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:18 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:48 09:03 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 10:48 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:48 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:25 12:33 12:40 12:48 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:25 13:33 13:40 13:48 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:25 14:33 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Allestree Markeaton Lane (Adj) 06:36 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:49 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:26 12:34 12:41 12:49 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:26 13:34 13:41 13:49 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:04 15:11 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:39 21:10 21:39 22:10 22:39 23:10 23:39
Allestree Amber Road (Adj) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Allestree Lane End (NE-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Allestree Birchover Way 49 (Adj) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Allestree Park Farm Shops (Opp) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Allestree Ferrers Way (Opp) 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:54 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:34 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Allestree Ness Walk (Opp) 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:35 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Allestree Thirlmere Avenue (Adj) 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:36 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Allestree Robincroft Road (Opp) 07:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:16 17:21 18:16
Allestree Riddings (Adj) 07:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:16 17:21 18:16
Allestree West Bank Road (Adj) 07:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:17 17:22 18:17
Allestree Woodlands Road Top (S-bound) 07:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:18 17:23 18:18
Allestree Firs Crescent (Adj) 07:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:18 17:23 18:18
Allestree Blenheim Parade (Opp) 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:43 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:43 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:43 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:43 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Allestree Woodlands School (Opp) 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:44 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:44 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:44 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:44 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:44 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:58 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:38 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Allestree Askerfield Avenue (Opp) 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:44 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:44 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:44 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:44 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:44 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:58 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, adj Hardwick Avenue 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:39 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree Haddon Drive (Opp) 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:45 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:45 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:45 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:39 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp No1 Blenheim Drive 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree Scarsdale Avenue (Opp) 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:46 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:46 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:46 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:46 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Allestree Lane End (Adj) 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:02 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Allestree Scarsdale Avenue (Adj) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Allestree, adj No1 Blenheim Drive 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Allestree Haddon Drive (Adj) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Allestree Hardwick Avenue (Opp) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Allestree Askerfield Avenue (Adj) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Allestree Woodlands School (Adj) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Allestree Blenheim Parade (Adj) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Allestree Firs Crescent (Opp) 07:44 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:04 16:49 17:54
Allestree Woodlands Road Top (N-bound) 07:45 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:05 16:50 17:55
Allestree West Bank Road (Opp) 07:45 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:05 16:50 17:55
Allestree Riddings (Opp) 07:46 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:06 16:51 17:56
Allestree Robincroft Road (Adj) 07:46 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:06 16:51 17:56
Allestree, opp Thirlmere Avenue 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:22 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:22 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:22 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:22 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:22 14:33 14:48 15:07 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:08 17:33 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Allestree Ness Walk (Adj) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:23 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:23 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:23 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:23 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:23 14:34 14:49 15:08 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:09 17:34 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Allestree Ferrers Way (Adj) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:24 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:24 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:24 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:24 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:24 14:36 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:11 17:36 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Allestree Park Farm Shops (Adj) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:25 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:25 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:25 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:25 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allestree Haskey Close (Opp) 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:48 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:02 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Allestree Birchover Way 49 (Opp) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:25 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:25 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:25 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:25 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allestree Amber Road (Opp) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:26 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:26 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:26 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:26 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:26 14:38 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allestree Markeaton Lane (Opp) 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:29 07:33 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:38 09:49 09:53 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:26 10:31 10:38 10:49 10:53 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:26 11:31 11:38 11:49 11:53 12:01 12:08 12:16 12:26 12:31 12:38 12:49 12:53 13:01 13:08 13:16 13:26 13:31 13:38 13:49 13:53 14:01 14:08 14:16 14:26 14:31 14:38 14:49 14:53 15:01 15:11 15:16 15:23 15:31 15:38 15:49 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:26 16:33 16:43 16:56 17:03 17:13 17:31 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Allestree Mundy Play Centre (Opp) 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:30 07:34 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:32 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:02 09:17 09:24 09:32 09:39 09:50 09:54 10:02 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:39 10:50 10:54 11:02 11:09 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:39 11:50 11:54 12:02 12:09 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:39 12:50 12:54 13:02 13:09 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:39 13:50 13:54 14:02 14:09 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:39 14:50 14:54 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:24 15:32 15:39 15:50 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:27 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:04 17:14 17:32 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Allestree University (Adj) 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:31 07:35 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:33 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:40 09:51 09:55 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:40 10:51 10:55 11:03 11:10 11:18 11:28 11:33 11:40 11:51 11:55 12:03 12:10 12:18 12:28 12:33 12:40 12:51 12:55 13:03 13:10 13:18 13:28 13:33 13:40 13:51 13:55 14:03 14:10 14:18 14:28 14:33 14:40 14:51 14:55 15:03 15:13 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:40 15:51 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:35 16:45 16:58 17:05 17:15 17:33 17:40 17:50 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Darley Abbey The Jonty Farmer (Opp) 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:32 07:36 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:22 08:35 08:42 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:19 09:26 09:34 09:41 09:52 09:56 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:34 10:41 10:52 10:56 11:04 11:11 11:19 11:29 11:34 11:41 11:52 11:56 12:04 12:11 12:19 12:29 12:34 12:41 12:52 12:56 13:04 13:11 13:19 13:29 13:34 13:41 13:52 13:56 14:04 14:11 14:19 14:29 14:34 14:41 14:52 14:56 15:04 15:14 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:41 15:52 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:36 16:46 16:59 17:06 17:16 17:34 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Darley Abbey Bromley Street (Adj) 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:33 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:00 08:07 08:16 08:23 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:05 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:42 09:53 09:57 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:42 10:53 10:57 11:05 11:12 11:20 11:30 11:35 11:42 11:53 11:57 12:05 12:12 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:42 12:53 12:57 13:05 13:12 13:20 13:30 13:35 13:42 13:53 13:57 14:05 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:35 14:42 14:53 14:57 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:42 15:53 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:37 16:47 17:00 17:07 17:17 17:35 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Darley Abbey St Alkmunds Church (Adj) 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:34 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:08 08:19 08:26 08:39 08:46 08:54 09:01 09:06 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:43 09:54 09:58 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:43 10:54 10:58 11:06 11:13 11:21 11:31 11:36 11:43 11:54 11:58 12:06 12:13 12:21 12:31 12:36 12:43 12:54 12:58 13:06 13:13 13:21 13:31 13:36 13:43 13:54 13:58 14:06 14:13 14:21 14:31 14:36 14:43 14:54 14:58 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:43 15:54 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:31 16:38 16:48 17:01 17:08 17:18 17:36 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Derby, opp Garden Street 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:35 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:09 08:20 08:27 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:07 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:55 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:44 10:55 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:32 11:37 11:44 11:55 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:32 12:37 12:44 12:55 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:32 13:37 13:44 13:55 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:32 14:37 14:44 14:55 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:55 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:39 16:49 17:02 17:09 17:19 17:37 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Derby, opp Seven Stars 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:35 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:09 08:21 08:28 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:07 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:44 09:55 09:59 10:07 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:44 10:55 10:59 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:32 11:37 11:44 11:55 11:59 12:07 12:14 12:22 12:32 12:37 12:44 12:55 12:59 13:07 13:14 13:22 13:32 13:37 13:44 13:55 13:59 14:07 14:14 14:22 14:32 14:37 14:44 14:55 14:59 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:29 15:37 15:44 15:55 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:39 16:49 17:02 17:09 17:19 17:37 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:36 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:10 08:22 08:29 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:08 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:45 09:56 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:45 10:56 11:00 11:08 11:15 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:45 11:56 12:00 12:08 12:15 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:45 12:56 13:00 13:08 13:15 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:45 13:56 14:00 14:08 14:15 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:45 14:56 15:00 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:45 15:56 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:40 16:50 17:03 17:10 17:20 17:38 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:50 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:37 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:11 08:24 08:31 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:09 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:46 09:57 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:34 10:39 10:46 10:57 11:01 11:09 11:16 11:24 11:34 11:39 11:46 11:57 12:01 12:09 12:16 12:24 12:34 12:39 12:46 12:57 13:01 13:09 13:16 13:24 13:34 13:39 13:46 13:57 14:01 14:09 14:16 14:24 14:34 14:39 14:46 14:57 15:01 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:46 15:57 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:41 16:51 17:04 17:11 17:21 17:39 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:51 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:38 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:12 08:25 08:32 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:07 09:10 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:47 09:58 10:02 10:10 10:17 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:47 10:58 11:02 11:10 11:17 11:25 11:35 11:40 11:47 11:58 12:02 12:10 12:17 12:25 12:35 12:40 12:47 12:58 13:02 13:10 13:17 13:25 13:35 13:40 13:47 13:58 14:02 14:10 14:17 14:25 14:35 14:40 14:47 14:58 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:47 15:58 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:35 16:42 16:52 17:05 17:12 17:22 17:40 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:52 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton