bustimes.org

TA - the allestree - Derby - University - Allestree

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Derby, adj Seven Stars 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Derby, opp Five Lamps 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Allestree, opp University 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Allestree, adj Mundy Play Centre 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Allestree, adj Markeaton Lane 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:39 21:10 21:39 22:10 22:39 23:10 23:39
Allestree, adj Amber Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Allestree Lane End (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Allestree, adj Birchover Way 49 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Allestree, opp Park Farm Shops 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Allestree, opp Ferrers Way 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:59 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Allestree, opp Ness Walk 06:30 07:00 07:29 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:29 10:00 10:29 11:00 11:29 12:00 12:29 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:29 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:29 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Allestree, adj Thirlmere Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:30 17:01 17:30 18:01 18:30 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Allestree, opp Robincroft Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Allestree, adj Riddings 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Allestree, adj West Bank Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Allestree Woodlands Road Top (S-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Allestree, adj Firs Crescent 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Allestree, opp Blenheim Parade 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:02 08:35 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Allestree, opp Woodlands School 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:03 08:36 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:03 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Allestree, opp Askerfield Avenue 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:03 08:36 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:03 15:36 16:03 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:03 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, adj Hardwick Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:04 08:37 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:04 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp Haddon Drive 06:34 07:04 07:37 08:04 08:37 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 14:37 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:04 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp No1 Blenheim Drive 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:05 15:38 16:05 16:38 17:05 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp Scarsdale Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:05 08:38 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:05 15:38 16:05 16:38 17:05 17:38 18:05 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Allestree, adj Lane End 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:40 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:07 15:40 16:07 16:40 17:07 17:40 18:07 18:40 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Allestree, adj Scarsdale Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Allestree, adj No1 Blenheim Drive 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Allestree, adj Haddon Drive 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Allestree, opp Hardwick Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Allestree, adj Askerfield Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Allestree, adj Woodlands School 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Allestree, adj Blenheim Parade 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Allestree, opp Firs Crescent 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Allestree Woodlands Road Top (N-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Allestree, opp West Bank Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Allestree, opp Riddings 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Allestree, adj Robincroft Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Allestree, opp Thirlmere Avenue 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:18 08:52 09:18 09:52 10:18 10:52 11:18 11:52 12:18 12:52 13:18 13:52 14:18 14:52 15:18 15:52 16:18 16:52 17:18 17:52 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Allestree, adj Ness Walk 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:19 08:53 09:19 09:53 10:19 10:53 11:19 11:53 12:19 12:53 13:19 13:53 14:19 14:53 15:19 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:19 17:53 18:19 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Allestree, adj Ferrers Way 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:21 08:54 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 14:54 15:21 15:54 16:21 16:54 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Allestree, adj Park Farm Shops 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:22 08:55 09:22 09:55 10:22 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:55 14:22 14:55 15:22 15:55 16:22 16:55 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allestree, opp Haskey Close 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:40 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:40 15:07 15:40 16:07 16:40 17:07 17:40 18:07 18:40 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Allestree, opp Birchover Way 49 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:22 08:55 09:22 09:55 10:22 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:55 14:22 14:55 15:22 15:55 16:22 16:55 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allestree, opp Amber Road 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:23 08:56 09:23 09:56 10:23 10:56 11:23 11:56 12:23 12:56 13:23 13:56 14:23 14:56 15:23 15:56 16:23 16:56 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Allestree, opp Markeaton Lane 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:23 10:41 10:56 11:08 11:23 11:41 11:56 12:08 12:23 12:41 12:56 13:08 13:23 13:41 13:56 14:08 14:23 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:41 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Allestree, opp Mundy Play Centre 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:24 10:42 10:57 11:09 11:24 11:42 11:57 12:09 12:24 12:42 12:57 13:09 13:24 13:42 13:57 14:09 14:24 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Allestree, adj University 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:43 10:58 11:10 11:25 11:43 11:58 12:10 12:25 12:43 12:58 13:10 13:25 13:43 13:58 14:10 14:25 14:43 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:43 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:26 10:44 10:59 11:11 11:26 11:44 11:59 12:11 12:26 12:44 12:59 13:11 13:26 13:44 13:59 14:11 14:26 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:44 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:27 10:45 11:00 11:12 11:27 11:45 12:00 12:12 12:27 12:45 13:00 13:12 13:27 13:45 14:00 14:12 14:27 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:45 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:28 10:46 11:01 11:13 11:28 11:46 12:01 12:13 12:28 12:46 13:01 13:13 13:28 13:46 14:01 14:13 14:28 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:46 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Derby, opp Garden Street 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:29 10:47 11:02 11:14 11:29 11:47 12:02 12:14 12:29 12:47 13:02 13:14 13:29 13:47 14:02 14:14 14:29 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:47 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Derby, opp Seven Stars 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:29 10:47 11:02 11:14 11:29 11:47 12:02 12:14 12:29 12:47 13:02 13:14 13:29 13:47 14:02 14:14 14:29 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:47 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:30 10:48 11:03 11:15 11:30 11:48 12:03 12:15 12:30 12:48 13:03 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:15 14:30 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:48 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:31 10:49 11:04 11:16 11:31 11:49 12:04 12:16 12:31 12:49 13:04 13:16 13:31 13:49 14:04 14:16 14:31 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:49 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:32 10:50 11:05 11:17 11:32 11:50 12:05 12:17 12:32 12:50 13:05 13:17 13:32 13:50 14:05 14:17 14:32 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:50 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route Green route Blue route

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 24 January 2021

Trent Barton