Bus Times

TB14 - Birtley - Birtley

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Birtley Northside Estate (SW-bound) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Birtley Durham Road - Orchard Street (S-bound) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Birtley Durham Road-Co-Op (S-bound) 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Birtley Harras Bank (NE-bound) 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Birtley Lane-Manor House (E-bound) 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Birtley Portobello Road-Dunvegan (N-bound) 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Birtley Lane-Fell Close (SW-bound) 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Birtley Lane-Leafield House (W-bound) 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Birtley Lane-Harras Bank (N-bound) 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Birtley Durham Road-Harras Terrace (N-bound) 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Birtley Durham Road - Beaconsfield Terrace (N-bound) 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Birtley Durham Road - Station Road (N-bound) 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Birtley Northside Estate (SW-bound) 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50

Gateshead Central Taxis