bustimes.org

TM - the mickleover - Derby - Mickleover

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby - Mickleover

Derby Bus Station (Bay 21) 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 then hourly until 23:00
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 09:02 17:32 18:02 23:02
Derby Wardwick (Stop B9) 09:02 17:32 18:03 23:03
Derby, adj Drewry Court 09:03 17:33 18:04 23:04
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Peet Street 09:04 17:34 18:05 23:05
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Boundary Road 09:05 17:35 18:06 23:06
Uttoxeter New Road, opp The Rowditch 09:05 17:35 18:07 23:07
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Albany Road 09:06 17:36 18:08 23:08
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Manor Road 09:06 17:36 18:08 23:08
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just after) 09:07 17:37 18:09 23:09
Royal Derby Hospital (Adj) 09:08 17:38 18:10 23:10
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 09:08 17:38 18:10 23:10
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 09:09 17:39 18:11 23:11
Mickleover, adj Chain Lane 09:09 17:39 18:11 23:11
Mickleover, opp Western Road Junction 09:10 17:40 18:12 23:12
Mickleover, opp Chevin Avenue 09:11 17:41 18:13 23:13
Mickleover, adj Dunedin Close 09:11 17:41 18:13 23:13
Mickleover, adj Nelson Close 09:12 17:42 18:14 23:14
Mickleover, adj Cairns Close 09:13 17:43 18:15 23:15
Mickleover, adj Gisborne Close 09:13 17:43 18:15 23:15
Mickleover Buxton Drive (S-bound) 09:14 17:44 18:16 23:16
Mickleover, opp Bonsall Drive 09:14 17:44 18:16 23:16
Mickleover East Avenue (W-bound) 09:15 17:45 18:17 23:17
Mickleover, opp Westhall Road 09:15 17:45 18:17 23:17
Mickleover, adj Loxton Court 09:16 17:46 18:18 23:18
Mickleover, opp Stanstead Road 09:17 17:47 18:19 23:19
Mickleover, adj Ladybank Road Shops 09:18 17:48 18:20 23:20
Mickleover, adj Barnwood Close 09:18 17:48 18:20 23:20
Mickleover, opp Greenside Court 09:19 17:49 18:21 23:21
Mickleover, adj Lidgate Close 09:20 17:50 18:21 23:21
Mickleover, adj Prescot Close 09:21 17:51 18:22 23:22
Mickleover, adj Holly Court 09:21 17:51 18:22 23:22
Mickleover Vicarage Road (SE-bound) 09:22 17:52 18:23 23:23
Mickleover Tesco (E-bound) 09:23 17:53 18:24 23:24
Mickleover, adj Methodist Church 09:23 17:53 18:24 23:24
Mickleover, opp Station Road Junction 09:24 17:54 18:25 23:25
Mickleover, o/s 38 Western Road 09:24 17:54 18:25 23:25
Mickleover, adj Royal British Legion 09:25 17:55 18:26 23:26
Mickleover Devonshire Drive (N-bound) 09:25 17:55 18:26 23:26
Mickleover Darwin Road (E-bound) 09:26 17:56 18:27 23:27
Mickleover, opp Dunedin Close 09:26 17:56 18:27 23:27
Mickleover, adj Chevin Avenue 09:27 17:57 18:28 23:28
Mickleover, adj Western Road Junction 09:28 17:58 18:29 23:29
Mickleover, opp Muirfield Drive 09:28 17:58 18:29 23:29
Mickleover, adj Rough Heanor Road 09:29 17:59 18:30 23:30
Mickleover Kings Drive (NE-bound) 09:29 17:59 18:30 23:30
Royal Derby Hospital (Opp) 09:31 18:01 18:32 23:32
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just before) 09:31 18:01 18:32 23:32
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Manor Road 09:32 18:02 18:33 23:33
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Albany Road 09:33 18:03 18:33 23:33
Uttoxeter New Road, adj The Rowditch 09:34 18:04 18:34 23:34
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Boundary Road 09:35 18:05 18:35 23:35
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Peet Street 09:35 18:05 18:35 23:35
Derby, adj Great Northern Road 09:36 18:06 18:36 23:36
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 09:38 18:08 18:37 23:37
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 09:39 18:09 18:38 23:38
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 09:41 18:11 18:39 23:39
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 09:42 18:12 18:40 23:40
Derby Bus Station (Bay 21) 09:43 18:13 18:41 23:41
Blue route

Mickleover - Derby

Derby Bus Station (Bay 20) 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:30 then hourly until 21:30 22:30
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:32 21:32 22:32
Derby Wardwick (Stop B9) 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:33 21:33 22:33
Derby, adj Drewry Court 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:34 21:34 22:34
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Peet Street 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:35 21:35 22:35
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Boundary Road 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:36 21:36 22:36
Uttoxeter New Road, opp The Rowditch 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:37 21:37 22:37
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Albany Road 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:38 21:38 22:38
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Manor Road 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:38 21:38 22:38
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just after) 08:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:39 21:39 22:39
Royal Derby Hospital (Adj) 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:40 21:40 22:40
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 08:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:40 21:40 22:40
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:41 21:41 22:41
Mickleover, adj Chain Lane 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:41 21:41 22:41
Mickleover, opp Western Road Junction 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:42 21:42 22:42
Mickleover, opp Chevin Avenue 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:42 21:42 22:42
Mickleover, adj Dunedin Close 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:43 21:43 22:43
Mickleover Darwin Road (W-bound) 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:43 21:43 22:44
Mickleover Devonshire Drive (S-bound) 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:44 21:44 22:45
Mickleover, opp Royal British Legion 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:44 21:44 22:45
Mickleover, opp 38 Western Road 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:45 21:45 22:45
Mickleover, adj Station Road Junction 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:45 21:45 22:46
Mickleover Tesco (S-bound) 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:46 21:46 22:47
Mickleover Vicarage Road (NW-bound) 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:47 21:47 22:48
Mickleover, opp Holly Court 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:47 21:47 22:48
Mickleover, opp Prescot Close 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47 21:47 22:49
Mickleover, opp Lidgate Close 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48 21:48 22:49
Mickleover, adj Greenside Court 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:48 21:48 22:50
Mickleover, opp Barnwood Close 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 21:49 22:51
Mickleover, opp Ladybank Road Shops 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:50 21:50 22:52
Mickleover, adj Stanstead Road 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:50 21:50 22:52
Mickleover, opp Loxton Court 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:51 21:51 22:53
Mickleover, adj Westhall Road 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:52 21:52 22:54
Mickleover, opp East Avenue 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 21:53 22:54
Mickleover, adj Bonsall Drive 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 21:54 22:55
Mickleover Buxton Drive (N-bound) 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 21:54 22:55
Mickleover, opp Gisborne Close 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 21:55 22:56
Mickleover, opp Nelson Close 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:56 21:56 22:56
Mickleover, opp Dunedin Close 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:57 21:57 22:57
Mickleover, adj Chevin Avenue 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:58 21:58 22:58
Mickleover, adj Western Road Junction 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:58 21:58 22:59
Mickleover, opp Muirfield Drive 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:59 21:59 22:59
Mickleover, adj Rough Heanor Road 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:59 21:59 23:00
Mickleover Kings Drive (NE-bound) 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:00 22:00 23:00
Royal Derby Hospital (Opp) 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:02 22:02 23:02
Royal Derby Hospital Ring Road (just before) 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:02 22:02 23:02
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Manor Road 09:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:03 22:03 23:03
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Albany Road 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 22:03 23:03
Uttoxeter New Road, adj The Rowditch 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:04 22:04 23:04
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Boundary Road 09:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 22:05 23:05
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Peet Street 09:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 22:05 23:05
Derby, adj Great Northern Road 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:06 22:06 23:06
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 09:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:07 22:07 23:07
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:08 22:08 23:08
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:09 22:09 23:09
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:10 22:10 23:10
Derby Bus Station (Bay 20) 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:11 22:11 23:11
Green route

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 1 March 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton