bustimes.org

TVP - Reading Station - Thames Valley Park

A bus service operated by Stewarts Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Reading - Thames Valley Park

Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NE) 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 12:00 13:00 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 18:00
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 12:04 13:04 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 18:04
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 12:07 13:07 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 18:07
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 12:08 13:08 15:08 15:53 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:08
Thames Valley Park, adj Oracle 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 12:11 13:11 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:11
Thames Valley Park, adj Computacentre 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 12:12 13:12 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:12
Thames Valley Park, adj BG 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:13
Thames Valley Park, adj Microsoft Building 5 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15
Service links Thames Valley Park with Reading Town Centre

Thames Valley Park - Reading

Thames Valley Park, adj Microsoft Building 5 07:45 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15
Thames Valley Park, adj Microsoft 07:45 08:00 09:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15
Thames Valley Park, opp Computacentre 07:46 08:01 09:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:16
Thames Valley Park, adj Oracle 07:49 08:04 09:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:19
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 07:53s 08:08 09:23 12:23s 13:23s 15:23s 15:38 16:08 16:23s 16:53s 17:08 17:23s 17:53 18:23
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 07:55s 08:10 09:25 12:25s 13:25s 15:25s 15:40 16:10 16:25s 16:55s 17:10 17:25s 17:55 18:25
Reading, adj Eldon Road 07:56 08:11 09:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:26
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NE) 08:00 08:15 09:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:30
Service links Thames Valley Park with Reading Town Centre

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stewarts Coaches