bustimes.org

TVP - Reading Station - Thames Valley Park

A bus service operated by Stewarts Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Reading - Thames Valley Park

Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NE) 07:3008:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1512:0013:0015:0016:0016:3016:4517:0017:3018:00
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 07:3408:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1912:0413:0415:0416:0416:3416:4917:0417:3418:04
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 07:3708:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2212:0713:0715:0716:0716:3716:5217:0717:3718:07
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 07:3808:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2312:0813:0815:0816:0816:3816:5317:0817:3818:08
Thames Valley Park, adj Oracle 07:4108:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2612:1113:1115:1116:1116:4116:5617:1117:4118:11
Thames Valley Park, adj Computacentre 07:4208:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2712:1213:1215:1216:1216:4216:5717:1217:4218:12
Thames Valley Park, adj BG 07:4308:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2812:1313:1315:1316:1316:4316:5817:1317:4318:13
Thames Valley Park, adj Microsoft Building 5 07:4508:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3012:1513:1515:1516:1516:4517:0017:1517:4518:15
Service links Thames Valley Park with Reading Town Centre

Thames Valley Park - Reading

Thames Valley Park, adj Microsoft Building 5 07:4508:15then every 15 minutes until09:3012:1513:1515:1516:1516:4517:0017:1517:4518:15
Thames Valley Park, adj Microsoft 07:4508:1509:3012:1513:1515:1516:1516:4517:0017:1517:4518:15
Thames Valley Park, opp Computacentre 07:4608:1609:3112:1613:1615:1616:1616:4617:0117:1617:4618:16
Thames Valley Park, adj Oracle 07:4908:1909:3412:1913:1915:1916:1916:4917:0417:1917:4918:19
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 07:53s08:2309:3812:23s13:23s15:23s16:23s16:53s17:0817:23s17:5318:23
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 07:55s08:2509:4012:25s13:25s15:25s16:25s16:55s17:1017:25s17:5518:25
Reading, adj Eldon Road 07:5608:2609:4112:2613:2615:2616:2616:5617:1117:2617:5618:26
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NE) 08:0008:3009:4512:3013:3015:3016:3017:0017:1517:3018:0018:30
Service links Thames Valley Park with Reading Town Centre

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stewarts Coaches