🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

TWO - Cotmanhay Farm - Ilkeston - Nottingham

A service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Cotmanhay Farm - Nottingham

Cotmanhay Farm (opp) 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:04 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:24 then every 15 minutes until 16:09 16:29 then every 15 minutes until 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:24 19:53 then every 30 minutes until 22:53
Cotmanhay Skeavingtons Lane (S-bound) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:25 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:25 19:54 22:54
Cotmanhay, opp Skeavingtons Lane School 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:07 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:27 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:27 19:56 22:56
Cotmanhay, opp Church Street 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:28 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:28 19:57 22:57
Cotmanhay, adj Vernon Street 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:08 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:28 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:28 19:57 22:57
Cotmanhay, opp Ash Street 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:09 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:29 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:29 19:58 22:58
Cotmanhay, opp Granby Park 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:30 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:30 19:59 22:59
Ilkeston, opp Charlotte Street 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:00 23:00
Ilkeston, adj Bloomsgrove Road 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:32 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:32 20:01 23:01
Ilkeston Granby Street (S-bound) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:02 23:02
Ilkeston Bath Street Bottom (Stop K) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:02 23:02
Ilkeston, adj Jackson Avenue 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:35 20:04 23:04
Ilkeston, adj New Lawn Road 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:36 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:36 20:05 23:05
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 3) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:38 16:23 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:07 23:07
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 3) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:40 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:40 20:09 23:09
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:40 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:40 20:09 23:09
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:41 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:40 20:09 23:09
Ilkeston, adj Dale Street 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:42 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:42 20:11 23:11
Ilkeston, opp White Cow 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:43 16:28 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:42 20:11 23:11
Ilkeston, adj French Street 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:44 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:43 20:12 23:12
Ilkeston, adj Adam Street 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:44 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:44 20:13 23:13
Trowell, adj Stoney Lane 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:46 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:45 20:14 23:14
Trowell, adj Haynes Avenue 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:47 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:46 20:15 23:15
Trowell, adj St Helens Crescent 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:48 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:47 20:16 23:16
Trowell Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:48 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:47 20:16 23:16
Trowell Motorway Bridge (under) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:49 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:48 20:17 23:17
Trowell Moor, adj Waterloo Lane 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:49 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:48 20:17 23:17
Trowell Moor, opp Springwood Nursery 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:50 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:49 20:18 23:18
Trowell Moor Nottingham Road (E-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:51 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:31 19:00 19:50 20:19 23:19
Wollaton Vale (E-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:32 19:01 19:51 20:20 23:20
Wollaton Birchwood Road (E-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:32 19:01 19:51 20:20 23:20
Wollaton Sandringham Crescent (E-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:32 19:01 19:51 20:20 23:20
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (E-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:33 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:53 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:33 19:02 19:52 20:21 23:21
Wollaton Waitrose (Stop WO61) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:54 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:34 19:03 19:53 20:22 23:22
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO85) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:54 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:34 19:03 19:53 20:22 23:22
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO86) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:55 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:04 19:54 20:23 23:23
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO87) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:36 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:56 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:36 19:05 19:55 20:24 23:24
Wollaton Old Coach Road (Stop WO22) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:37 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:57 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:56 20:25 23:25
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO23) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:37 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:57 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:37 19:06 19:56 20:25 23:25
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:39 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:59 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:08 19:58 20:27 23:27
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:39 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:59 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:39 19:08 19:58 20:27 23:27
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:01 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:10 20:00 20:29 23:29
Radford, adj Kennington Road 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:01 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:10 20:00 20:29 23:29
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:11 20:01 20:30 23:30
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:11 20:01 20:30 23:30
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:12 20:02 20:31 23:31
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:13 20:03 20:32 23:32
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA15) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:45 07:17 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:14 20:04 20:33 23:33
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:45 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:14 20:04 20:33 23:33
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:47 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:16 20:06 20:35 23:35
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:47 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:16 20:06 20:35 23:35
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U5) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:48 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:17 20:07 20:36 23:36
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G1) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:49 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:18 20:08 20:37 23:37
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 5) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:51 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:20 20:10 20:39 23:39
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U1) 06:46 19:22
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 06:47 19:23
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 06:48 19:24
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 06:49 19:25
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 06:49 19:25
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 06:50 19:26
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 06:51 19:27
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 06:51 19:27
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 06:52 19:28
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 06:54 19:30

Nottingham - Cotmanhay Farm

Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 07:05 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 19:35 then every 30 minutes until
Queens Medical Centre QMC (Stop QM03) 07:05 19:35
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 07:05 19:35
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 07:06 19:36
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 07:07 19:37
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 07:08 19:38
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 07:08 19:38
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 07:09 19:39
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 07:10 19:40
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 07:11 19:41
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 07:11 19:41
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U5) 07:12 19:42
Nottingham Victoria Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 15:30 15:45 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:45 20:25 23:55
Nottingham Burton Street (Stop T8) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 15:31 15:46 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:26 23:56
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U4) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 15:31 15:46 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:26 23:56
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 15:32 15:47 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:27 23:57
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 15:33 15:48 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:28 23:58
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 15:34 15:49 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:29 23:59
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 15:34 15:49 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:29 23:59
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 15:35 15:50 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:30 00:00
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA46) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 15:35 15:50 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:30 00:00
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 15:36 15:51 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:31 00:01
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 15:36 15:51 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:31 00:01
Radford, opp Kennington Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 15:37 15:52 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:32 19:52 20:32 00:02
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO37) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 15:38 15:53 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:33 00:03
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 15:40 15:55 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:34 19:54 20:34 00:04
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 15:41 15:57 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:35 19:55 20:35 00:05
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO03) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 15:44 16:00 17:00 17:16 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:36 19:56 20:36 00:06
Wollaton Road (Stop WO88) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:19 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:38 00:08
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO89) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:20 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:38 00:08
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO90) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:33 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 15:48 16:04 17:04 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:39 00:09
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO91) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:33 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 15:48 16:05 17:05 17:21 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:39 00:09
Wollaton Waitrose (Stop WO59) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 15:49 16:06 17:06 17:22 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:40 00:10
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (Stop WO60) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 15:50 16:06 17:06 17:23 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:41 00:11
Wollaton Sandringham Crescent (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:25 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 15:50 16:07 17:07 17:24 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:41 00:11
Wollaton Birchwood Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:26 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 15:51 16:08 17:08 17:25 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:42 00:12
Wollaton Vale (W-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 15:52 16:09 17:09 17:26 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:43 00:13
Trowell Moor Nottingham Road (W-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 15:52 16:09 17:09 17:26 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:43 00:13
Trowell Moor, adj Springwood Nursery 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:28 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 15:53 16:10 17:10 17:27 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:44 00:14
Trowell Moor, opp Waterloo Lane 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:28 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 15:53 16:11 17:11 17:28 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:44 00:14
Trowell, adj Motorway Bridge 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 15:54 16:12 17:12 17:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:45 00:15
Trowell Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 15:55 16:13 17:13 17:31 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:46 00:16
Trowell, opp St Helens Crescent 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:41 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 15:56 16:14 17:14 17:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:47 00:17
Trowell, opp Haynes Avenue 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:41 08:11 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:11 15:56 16:14 17:14 17:33 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:47 00:17
Trowell, opp Stoney Lane 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 15:57 16:15 17:15 17:34 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:47 00:17
Ilkeston, opp Adam Street 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:44 08:14 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:14 15:59 16:17 17:17 17:36 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:48 00:18
Ilkeston, opp French Street 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:44 08:14 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 15:59 16:18 17:18 17:37 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:49 00:19
Ilkeston, adj White Cow 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 16:01 16:20 17:20 17:39 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:50 00:20
Ilkeston, opp Dale Street 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 16:01 16:21 17:21 17:40 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:50 00:20
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:51 00:21
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 5) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:52 00:22
Ilkeston, adj West End Drive 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:52 00:22
Ilkeston, opp Jackson Avenue 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:53 00:23
Ilkeston Pelham Street (E-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:54 00:24
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop M) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:55 00:25
Ilkeston Granby Street (N-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:57 00:27
Ilkeston, opp Bloomsgrove Road 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:57 00:27
Ilkeston, adj Charlotte Street 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:58 00:28
Cotmanhay, adj Granby Park 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:58 00:28
Cotmanhay, adj Ash Street 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:59 00:29
Cotmanhay, opp Vernon Street 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:20 21:00 00:30
Cotmanhay, adj Church Street 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:21 21:01 00:31
Cotmanhay, opp Devonshire Close 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:21 21:01 00:31
Cotmanhay, adj Langley Avenue 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:22 21:02 00:32
Cotmanhay Farm (opp) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:23 21:03 00:33

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2020

Trent Barton