bustimes.org

U1 - Ruislip - Uxbridge - West Drayton

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

West Drayton Station - Ruislip

W Drayton West Drayton Station (Stop E) 00:00 00:30 05:03 then every 15 minutes until 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 then every 15 minutes until 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:30 then every 15 minutes until 14:15 14:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Yiewsley High Street (Stop A) 00:00 00:30 05:04 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:31 14:16 14:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:30
Yiewsley Library (Stop U) 00:01 00:31 05:05 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:33 14:18 14:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:31
Cowley Peachey Milburn Drive (Stop V) 00:02 00:32 05:06 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:34 14:19 14:34 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:32
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop M) 00:04 00:34 05:08 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:37 14:22 14:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:34
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop E) 00:06 00:36 05:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:40 14:25 14:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:36
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop T) 00:07 00:37 05:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:41 14:26 14:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:37
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 00:08 00:38 05:13 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:26 10:42 14:27 14:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:38
Pield Heath Kingston La Pentecostal Church (Stop HD) 00:09 00:39 05:14 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:11 10:27 10:43 14:28 14:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:09 23:39
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BJ) 00:10 00:40 05:15 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:28 10:44 14:29 14:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 23:40
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 00:11 00:41 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:30 10:46 14:31 14:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:11 23:41
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 00:12 00:42 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:31 10:47 14:32 14:50 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:42
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (UB8) (Stop X) 00:13 00:43 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:33 10:49 14:34 14:51 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 23:43
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 00:14 00:44 05:19 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:34 10:50 14:35 14:53 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 23:44
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 00:16 00:46 05:21 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:37 10:53 14:38 14:56 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 00:19 00:49 05:24 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:40 10:56 14:41 15:00 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 23:49
Uxbridge Station (Stop L) 00:20 00:50 05:25 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:41 10:57 14:42 15:01 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 23:50
Uxbridge The Hermitage (->E) 00:21 00:51 05:26 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:43 10:59 14:44 15:04 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:21 23:51
Uxbridge North Common Road (->N) 00:22 00:52 05:28 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 11:00 14:45 15:06 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 23:53
Uxbridge Harefield Road (->N) 00:23 00:53 05:28 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:01 14:46 15:08 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 23:53
Ickenham Warren Road (->N) 00:24 00:54 05:30 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:03 14:48 15:10 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 23:55
Ickenham Roker Park Avenue (Stop) 00:24 00:54 05:30 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:03 14:48 15:10 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 23:55
Ickenham Breakspear Road South (->E) 00:25 00:55 05:31 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:04 14:49 15:12 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:26 23:56
Ickenham Thornhill Road (->E) 00:26 00:56 05:32 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:05 14:50 15:14 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Ickenham Wallasey Crescent (Stop) 00:26 00:56 05:33 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:06 14:51 15:14 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 23:57
Ickenham Rectory Way (->E) 00:27 00:57 05:34 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:07 14:52 15:15 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:28 23:58
Ickenham Austins Lane (Stop A) 00:28 00:58 05:35 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 14:53 15:17 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:59
Ickenham Oak Avenue (Stop L) 00:28 00:58 05:35 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 14:53 15:17 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:29 23:59
W Ruislip West Ruislip Station (Stop M) 00:29 00:59 05:36 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:40 10:55 11:10 14:55 15:19 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:30 00:00
W Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop N) 00:30 01:00 05:37 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:41 10:56 11:11 14:56 15:20 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01
W Ruislip Church Avenue (Stop P) 00:30 01:00 05:37 07:07 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:12 14:57 15:21 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:31 00:01
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop E) 00:32 01:02 05:39 07:09 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:43 10:58 11:13 14:58 15:22 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop D) 00:32 01:02 05:39 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:44 10:59 11:14 14:59 15:23 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:33 00:03
Ruislip Station (Stop Z1) 00:33 01:03 05:40 07:10 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 11:00 11:15 15:00 15:24 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:34 00:04

Ruislip - West Drayton Station

Ruislip Station (Stop B) 00:10 00:40 01:10 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:52 then every 15 minutes until 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop C) 00:10 00:40 01:10 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 23:40
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop F) 00:10 00:40 01:10 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 23:40
W Ruislip Church Avenue (Stop Q) 00:11 00:41 01:11 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:00 09:18 09:37 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 23:41
W Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop R) 00:12 00:42 01:12 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 23:42
W Ruislip West Ruislip Station (Stop S) 00:13 00:43 01:13 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 23:43
Ickenham Oak Avenue (Stop T) 00:14 00:44 01:14 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 23:44
Ickenham Pump (Stop B) 00:15 00:45 01:15 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 23:45
Ickenham Ivyhouse Road (Stop) 00:15 00:45 01:15 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 23:45
Ickenham Wallasey Crescent (->W) 00:15 00:45 01:15 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 23:45
Ickenham Thornhill Road (->W) 00:16 00:46 01:16 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 23:46
Ickenham Breakspear Road South (->W) 00:17 00:47 01:17 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 23:47
Ickenham Roker Park Avenue (->S) 00:18 00:48 01:18 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:18 23:48
Ickenham Warren Road (->S) 00:19 00:49 01:19 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 23:49
Uxbridge Harefield Road (->S) 00:20 00:50 01:20 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:19 23:49
Uxbridge North Common Road (->S) 00:20 00:50 01:20 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 23:50
Uxbridge The Hermitage (->W) 00:22 00:52 01:22 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:21 23:51
Uxbridge Station (Stop M) 00:25 00:55 01:25 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:24 23:54
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 00:25 00:55 01:25 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:24 23:54
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 00:27 00:57 01:27 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:26 23:56
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 00:28 00:58 01:28 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:27 23:57
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop Y) 00:29 00:59 01:29 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:28 23:58
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:29 00:59 01:29 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:28 23:58
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:31 01:01 01:31 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:30 00:00
Pield Heath Ivybridge Close (Stop BG) 00:32 01:02 01:32 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:31 00:01
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BH) 00:33 01:03 01:33 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:32 00:02
Pield Heath Brunel University Sports Park (Stop HC) 00:34 01:04 01:34 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:33 00:03
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 00:35 01:05 01:35 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:35 00:05
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 00:35 01:05 01:35 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:35 00:05
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop D) 00:37 01:07 01:37 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:37 00:07
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop L) 00:40 01:10 01:40 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 17:48 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:40 00:10
Cowley Peachey Otterfield Road (Stop A) 00:41 01:11 01:41 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:35 17:50 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:41 00:11
Yiewsley Library (Stop W) 00:42 01:12 01:42 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:42 00:12
Yiewsley High Street (Stop B) 00:43 01:13 01:43 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:43 00:13
W Drayton West Drayton Station (Stand Z1) 00:44 01:14 01:44 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 14:51 15:08 15:25 15:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:44 00:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel