bustimes.org

U1 - Train Station - University

A service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Allestree University Bus Park (Stop 2) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:10 then every 15 minutes until 18:40 18:55 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:40 21:10 21:40
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:42 21:12 21:42
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:43 21:13 21:43
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 18:44 18:59 19:14 20:44 21:14 21:44
Derby, opp Garden Street 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:45 21:15 21:45
Derby, opp Kings Mead Walk 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:46 21:16 21:46
Derby Bridge Street (SW-bound) 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:47 21:17 21:47
Derby Agard Street (SE-bound) 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:48 21:18 21:48
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:49 21:19 21:49
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:50 21:20 21:50
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 18:51 19:06 19:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
Derby, adj Liversage Road 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:53 21:23 21:53
Derby, adj Trinity Street 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 18:54 19:09 19:24 20:54 21:24 21:54
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:56 21:26 21:56
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 19:00 19:15 19:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Derby, adj Calvert Street 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 19:01 19:31 21:01
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 19:02 19:32 21:02
Derby Morledge (Stop C1) 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:39 08:45 08:49 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 19:04 19:34 21:04
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B5) 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:40 08:46 08:50 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 19:05 19:35 21:05
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:42 08:48 08:52 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 19:07 19:37 21:07
Derby, adj Friar Gate Bridge 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:54 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:24 16:39 19:09 19:39 21:09
Derby, adj Mill Street 07:41 08:26 08:39 08:41 08:42 08:45 08:46 08:52 08:56 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:41 19:11 19:41 21:11
Derby Bridge Street (NE-bound) 07:42 08:27 08:39 08:42 08:42 08:45 08:47 08:53 08:57 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:12 16:27 16:42 19:12 19:42 21:12
Derby, adj Kings Mead Walk 07:43 08:28 08:40 08:43 08:43 08:46 08:48 08:54 08:58 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:43 19:13 19:43 21:13
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 07:44 08:29 08:41 08:44 08:44 08:47 08:49 08:55 08:59 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:44 19:14 19:44 21:14
Derby, opp Five Lamps 07:45 08:30 08:42 08:45 08:45 08:48 08:50 08:56 09:00 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 19:15 19:45 21:15
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 07:46 08:31 08:43 08:46 08:46 08:49 08:51 08:57 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 19:16 19:46 21:16
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 07:47 08:32 08:44 08:47 08:47 08:50 08:52 08:58 09:02 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 19:17 19:47 21:17
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 07:48 08:33 08:45 08:48 08:48 08:51 08:53 08:59 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 19:18 19:48 21:18
Allestree University Bus Park (Stop 2) 07:51 08:36 08:48 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 19:21 19:51 21:21

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Notts_and_Derby/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 14 January 2022

Notts and Derby