bustimes.org

U10 - Uxbridge - Ruislip - Heathfield Rise

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Uxbridge Station - Glenhurst Avenue

Uxbridge Station (Stop L) 06:50 08:17 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:47 17:15 18:51
Uxbridge High Street (Stop A) 06:51 08:19 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:49 17:17 18:53
Uxbridge Colnedale Road (->N) 06:53 08:22 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:51 17:20 18:55
Uxbridge Clare House Nursing Home (->N) 06:55 08:24 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:53 17:23 18:57
Ickenham Warren Road (->N) 06:57 08:27 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:56 17:26 18:59
Ickenham Roker Park Avenue (Stop) 06:58 08:28 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 15:57 17:27 19:00
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (->E) 07:00 08:30 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 15:59 17:29 19:02
Ickenham Douay Martyrs School (Stop) 07:01 08:31 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:00 17:30 19:03
Ickenham Station (Stop D) 07:02 08:33 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:02 17:32 19:04
Glebe Avenue / Ickenham Station (Stop) 07:04 08:35 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:04 17:34 19:06
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 07:06 08:37 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:06 17:36 19:08
Ickenham Austins Lane (Stop A) 07:08 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:09 17:39 19:10
Ickenham Oak Avenue (Stop L) 07:10 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:11 17:41 19:12
West Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop N) 07:13 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:14 17:44 19:15
Ruislip Station (Stop B) 07:17 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:18 17:48 19:19
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop C) 07:18 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:19 17:49 19:20
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop F) 07:19 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:20 17:50 19:21
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop H) 07:20 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:21 17:51 19:22
Ruislip Neats Acre (Stop) 07:21 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53 19:23
Ruislip Southcote Rise (Stop) 07:22 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54 19:24
Ruislip Orchard Close (Stop CM) 07:23 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25
Ruislip Woodville Gardens (Stop) 07:24 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56 19:26
Ruislip Glenhurst Avenue (Stop) 07:26 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58 19:28

Glenhurst Avenue - Uxbridge Station

Ruislip Glenhurst Avenue (Stop) 07:28 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00 19:30
Ruislip Field Way (Stop) 07:29 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01 19:31
Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop) 07:30 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02 19:32
Ruislip Police Station (Stop J) 07:31 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03 19:33
Ruislip The Oaks (Stop G) 07:32 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:34 18:04 19:34
Ruislip Midcroft (Stop E) 07:33 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:35 18:05 19:35
Ruislip Brickwall Lane (Stop D) 07:34 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:36 18:06 19:36
Ruislip Station (Stop B) 07:36 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:38 18:08 19:37
West Ruislip Sharps Lane (Stop R) 07:39 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:11 16:40 18:10 19:38
West Ruislip Station (Stop S) 07:43 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:13 16:42 18:12 19:40
Ickenham Oak Avenue (Stop T) 07:44 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:14 16:43 18:13 19:41
Ickenham Station (Stop C) 07:45 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:15 16:44 18:14 19:42
Glebe Avenue / Ickenham Station (Stop) 07:46 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:16 16:45 18:15 19:43
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 07:52 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:21 16:50 18:20 19:47
Ickenham Hail & Ride Section (->W) 07:59 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:26 16:55 18:25 19:52
Ickenham Warren Road (->S) 08:04 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:29 16:58 18:28 19:55
Uxbridge Clare House Nursing Home (->S) 08:05 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:30 16:59 18:29 19:56
Uxbridge Colnedale Road (->S) 08:07 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:32 17:01 18:31 19:58
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 08:09 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:34 17:03 18:33 20:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel