bustimes.org

U2 - University - University

A service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Markeaton Park Park and Ride (opp) 07:20 07:35 then every 15 minutes until then hourly until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Allestree University Bus Park (Stop 3) 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:50 09:50 10:20 15:20 16:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 20:35 21:05
Markeaton Park Park and Ride (opp) 07:40 07:55 09:55 10:25 15:25 16:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 20:40 21:10
Markeaton, opp Sutton Close 07:43 07:58 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:43 21:13
Markeaton, opp Windmill Hill Lane 07:45 08:00 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:45 21:15
Markeaton, adj Shaw Street 07:47 08:02 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:47 21:17
Markeaton, adj Britannia Mill 16:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:49 21:19
Markeaton, adj Merchant Street 07:48 08:03 10:03 10:33 15:33
Derby, opp Fowler Street 07:48 08:03 10:03 10:33 15:33
Derby, adj Mill Street 07:48 08:03 10:03 10:33 15:33
Derby Bridge Street (NE-bound) 07:49 08:04 10:04 10:34 15:34
Derby, adj Kings Mead Walk 07:50 08:05 10:05 10:35 15:35
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 07:50 08:05 10:05 10:35 15:35
Derby, opp Five Lamps 07:51 08:06 10:06 10:36 15:36
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 07:51 08:06 10:06 10:36 15:36
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 07:52 08:07 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:37 18:52 19:22 20:52
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 07:53 08:08 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:38 18:53 19:23 20:53
Allestree University Bus Park (Stop 3) 08:00 08:15 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:45 19:00 19:30 21:00

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Notts_and_Derby/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 14 January 2022

Notts and Derby