bustimes.org

U3 - Uxbridge - West Drayton - Heathrow Airport

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Uxbridge - West Drayton - Heathrow Airport

Uxbridge Station (Stop M) 04:20 then every 20 minutes until 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 then every 12 minutes until 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 then every 12 minutes until 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 04:21 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 23:51
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 04:22 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:52
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 04:23 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 23:53
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop Y) 04:24 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 23:55
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 04:25 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 23:56
Uxbridge High School (Stop BK) 04:26 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 23:57
Cowley Brunel University (Stop BA) 04:27 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 23:59
Cowley Huxley Close (Stop X) 04:27 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:07 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 23:59
Cowley St Laurence Church (->S) 04:28 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 00:00
Pield Heath (->E) 04:28 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:09 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 00:00
Pield Heath Peel Way (Stop HE) 04:29 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 00:01
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 04:30 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:11 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 00:02
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 04:31 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 00:03
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop D) 04:33 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 00:05
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop L) 04:35 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 00:07
Cowley Peachey Otterfield Road (Stop A) 04:36 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 00:08
Yiewsley Library (Stop W) 04:37 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 00:09
Yiewsley High Street (Stop B) 04:38 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 00:10
W Drayton West Drayton Station (Stop F) 04:39 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 00:12
W Drayton Ferrers Avenue (Stop H) 04:39 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 00:12
W Drayton Swan Road (->S) 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 00:13
W Drayton The Green (->S) 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 00:14
W Drayton Mill Road (->S) 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 00:15
W Drayton Roseary Close (->S) 04:43 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 00:16
Harmondsworth Magnolia Street (->E) 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 00:17
Harmondsworth Great Benty (->E) 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 00:17
W Drayton Laurel Lane Primary School (->N) 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 00:18
W Drayton Berberis Walk (->E) 04:46 05:46 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 18:26 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 00:19
W Drayton Harmondsworth Road (->S) 04:47 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 00:20
Harmondsworth Lane (Stop A) 04:47 05:47 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 00:20
Harmondsworth Candover Close (Stop B) 04:48 05:48 06:09 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 00:21
Harmondsworth Skyport Drive (Stop C) 04:49 05:49 06:10 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 00:22
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop G) 04:50 05:50 06:11 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 00:23
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BA) 04:52 05:52 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 00:25
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BB) 04:54 05:54 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 00:27
Sipson Way / Blunts Avenue (Stop BC) 04:56 05:56 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 00:29
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand) 04:58 05:58 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 00:31

Heathrow Airport - West Drayton - Uxbridge

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 then every 12 minutes until 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 then every 20 minutes until 00:20
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 00:22
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 00:24
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 00:26
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 00:28
Harmondsworth Skyport Drive (Stop M) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 00:28
Harmondsworth Candover Close (Stop N) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 00:29
Harmondsworth Lane (Stop P) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 00:30
W Drayton Harmondsworth Road (->N) 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 00:31
W Drayton Berberis Walk (->W) 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 00:31
W Drayton Laurel Lane Primary School (->S) 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 00:32
Harmondsworth Great Benty (Stop) 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 00:33
Harmondsworth Magnolia Street (->W) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 00:34
W Drayton Roseary Close (->N) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:57 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:34 00:34
W Drayton Mill Road (Stop) 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:35 00:35
W Drayton The Green (->N) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:36 00:36
W Drayton Swan Road (->N) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:22 20:37 00:37
W Drayton Ferrers Avenue (Stop G) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:38 00:38
W Drayton West Drayton Station (Stop E) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:39 00:39
Yiewsley High Street (Stop A) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:05 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:25 20:40 00:40
Yiewsley Library (Stop U) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:26 20:41 00:41
Cowley Peachey Milburn Drive (Stop V) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:27 20:42 00:42
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop M) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:43 00:43
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop E) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:44 00:44
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop T) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:14 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 00:46
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 00:48
Pield Heath Peel Way (Stop HG) 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:49 00:49
Cowley St Laurence Church (->N) 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:50 00:50
Cowley Huxley Close (Stop Y) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 00:51
Cowley Brunel University (Stop BB) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 00:52
Cowley Villier Street (Stop BC) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 00:53
Uxbridge High School (Stop BL) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 00:54
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 00:55
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop X) 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 00:57
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:58 00:58
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:55 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 00:59
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 01:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel