bustimes.org

U3 - Uxbridge - West Drayton - Heathrow Airport

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Uxbridge Station - Heathrow Central Bus Station

Uxbridge Station (Stop M) 04:20 then every 30 minutes until 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:07 then every 20 minutes until 09:07 09:26 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 04:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:08 09:08 09:27 09:46 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:29 19:50 20:11 20:31 23:51
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 04:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:09 09:09 09:28 09:47 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:30 19:51 20:12 20:32 23:52
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 04:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:11 09:11 09:30 09:49 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:52 20:13 20:33 23:53
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop Y) 04:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:12 09:12 09:31 09:50 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:33 19:54 20:15 20:35 23:55
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 04:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:14 09:14 09:33 09:52 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:55 20:16 20:36 23:56
Uxbridge High School (Stop BK) 04:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:15 09:15 09:34 09:53 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:56 20:17 20:37 23:57
Cowley Brunel University (Stop BA) 04:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 09:17 09:36 09:55 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:39 23:59
Cowley Huxley Close (Stop X) 04:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 09:17 09:36 09:55 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:39 23:59
Cowley St Laurence Church (->S) 04:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 09:18 09:37 09:56 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:59 20:20 20:40 00:00
Pield Heath (->E) 04:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 09:19 09:38 09:57 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:20 20:40 00:00
Pield Heath Peel Way (Stop HE) 04:29 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 09:20 09:39 09:58 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:21 20:41 00:01
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 04:30 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 09:21 09:40 09:59 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:22 20:42 00:02
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 04:31 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:01 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:43 00:03
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop D) 04:33 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:03 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:45 00:05
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop L) 04:35 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:05 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:27 20:47 00:07
Cowley Peachey Otterfield Road (Stop A) 04:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 09:27 09:47 10:06 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:48 00:08
Yiewsley Library (Stop W) 04:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:08 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:29 20:49 00:09
Yiewsley High Street (Stop B) 04:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:09 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:30 20:50 00:10
West Drayton Station (Stop F) 04:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:32 20:52 00:12
West Drayton Ferrers Avenue (Stop H) 04:39 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 00:12
West Drayton Swan Road (->S) 04:40 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 00:13
West Drayton The Green (->S) 04:41 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 00:14
West Drayton Mill Road (->S) 04:42 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 00:15
West Drayton Roseary Close (->S) 04:43 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 00:16
Harmondsworth Magnolia Street (->E) 04:44 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 00:17
Harmondsworth Great Benty (->E) 04:44 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 00:17
West Drayton Laurel Lane Primary School (->N) 04:45 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 00:18
West Drayton Berberis Walk (->E) 04:46 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 00:19
West Drayton Harmondsworth Road (->S) 04:47 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 00:20
Harmondsworth Lane (Stop A) 04:47 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:41 09:41 10:01 10:21 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 00:20
Harmondsworth Candover Close (Stop B) 04:48 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:22 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 00:21
Harmondsworth Skyport Drive (Stop C) 04:49 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 00:22
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop G) 04:50 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:44 09:44 10:04 10:24 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 00:23
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BA) 04:52 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 00:25
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BB) 04:54 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:27 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:28 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 00:27
Sipson Way / Blunts Avenue (Stop BC) 04:56 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:29 08:50 09:50 10:10 10:30 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 00:29
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand) 04:58 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:31 08:52 09:52 10:12 10:32 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 00:31

Heathrow Central Bus Station - Uxbridge Station

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 00:00 00:20 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 00:02 00:22 05:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 23:42
Sipson Bath Road / Newport Road (Stop BT) 00:04 00:24 05:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 23:44
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 00:06 00:26 05:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 23:46
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 00:08 00:28 05:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 23:48
Harmondsworth Skyport Drive (Stop M) 00:08 00:28 05:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 23:48
Harmondsworth Candover Close (Stop N) 00:09 00:29 05:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 23:49
Harmondsworth Lane (Stop P) 00:10 00:30 05:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 23:50
West Drayton Harmondsworth Road (->N) 00:11 00:31 05:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 23:51
West Drayton Berberis Walk (->W) 00:11 00:31 05:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 23:51
West Drayton Laurel Lane Primary School (->S) 00:12 00:32 05:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 23:52
Harmondsworth Great Benty (Stop) 00:13 00:33 05:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 23:53
Harmondsworth Magnolia Street (->W) 00:14 00:34 05:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 23:54
West Drayton Roseary Close (->N) 00:14 00:34 05:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 23:54
West Drayton Mill Road (Stop) 00:15 00:35 05:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 23:55
West Drayton The Green (->N) 00:16 00:36 05:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 23:56
West Drayton Swan Road (->N) 00:17 00:37 05:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 23:57
West Drayton Ferrers Avenue (Stop G) 00:18 00:38 05:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 23:58
West Drayton Station (Stop E) 00:19 00:39 05:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 23:59
Yiewsley High Street (Stop A) 00:20 00:40 05:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:40 00:00
Yiewsley Library (Stop U) 00:21 00:41 05:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:41 00:01
Cowley Peachey Milburn Drive (Stop V) 00:22 00:42 05:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42 00:02
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop M) 00:23 00:43 05:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:43 00:03
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop E) 00:24 00:44 05:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:44 00:04
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop T) 00:26 00:46 05:34 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:46 00:06
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 00:28 00:48 05:36 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:48 00:08
Pield Heath Peel Way (Stop HG) 00:29 00:49 05:36 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:49 00:09
Cowley St Laurence Church (->N) 00:30 00:50 05:37 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:50 00:10
Cowley Huxley Close (Stop Y) 00:31 00:51 05:38 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:51 00:11
Cowley Brunel University (Stop BB) 00:32 00:52 05:39 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 00:12
Cowley Villier Street (Stop BC) 00:33 00:53 05:40 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:53 00:13
Uxbridge High School (Stop BL) 00:34 00:54 05:41 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:54 00:14
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 00:35 00:55 05:42 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:39 10:00 10:21 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:55 00:15
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop X) 00:37 00:57 05:43 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:40 10:01 10:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:57 00:17
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 00:38 00:58 05:44 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:42 10:03 10:24 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:58 00:18
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 00:39 00:59 05:45 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:43 10:04 10:25 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:59 00:19
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 00:41 01:01 05:47 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:45 10:06 10:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:01 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel