bustimes.org

U4 - Hayes, Prologis Park - Hayes - Barra Hall Circus - Hillingdon Hospital - Kingston Lane - Uxbridge

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Hayes, Prologis Park - Hayes - Barra Hall Circus - Hillingdon Hospital - Kingston Lane - Uxbridge

Stockley Park Prologis Park (Stop) 05:45 then every 30 minutes until 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 then every 15 minutes until 18:42 then every 20 minutes until 20:02 20:22 20:42 then every 20 minutes until 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00
Stockley Park Conway Drive (Stop) 05:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 18:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00
Stockley Park Glamis Crescent (Stop) 05:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 18:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01
Harlington Pinkwell Park (->S) 05:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 18:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02
Harlington Pinkwell Infant School (->E) 05:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02
Harlington Pinkwell Junior School (->E) 05:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 18:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03
Harlington Ross Close (->N) 05:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 18:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04
Hayes Town Waltham Avenue (->N) 05:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 18:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Hayes Town Guinness Close (->N) 05:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Hayes Town Pinkwell Lane (->S) 05:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
Harlington Clement Gardens (Stop X) 05:54 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 23:10 23:30 23:48 00:07
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop U) 05:55 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 23:11 23:31 23:49 00:08
Hayes Town Millington Road (Stop P) 05:56 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 18:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop K) 05:57 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 23:12 23:32 23:50 00:09
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop L) 05:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:51 00:10
Hayes Town Clayton Road (Stop M) 05:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:51 00:10
Hayes Town (Stop P) 05:59 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 23:14 23:34 23:52 00:11
Hayes Town Printing House Lane (Stop J) 06:01 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:58 20:18 20:38 20:56 23:16 23:35 23:53 00:12
Hayes Botwell Common (Stop D) 06:02 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:59 20:19 20:39 20:56 23:16 23:36 23:54 00:13
Hayes Sycamore Avenue (Stop C) 06:04 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 19:00 20:20 20:40 20:58 23:18 23:37 23:55 00:14
Hayes Lilac Gardens (Stop B) 06:05 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 19:02 20:22 20:42 20:59 23:19 23:38 23:56 00:15
Hayes Princes Park Lane (Stop A) 06:05 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 19:03 20:23 20:43 20:59 23:19 23:38 23:56 00:15
Stockley Park Wood End Park School (->W) 06:06 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 19:04 20:24 20:44 21:00 23:20 23:39 23:57 00:16
Hayes End Goulds Green (Stop) 06:07 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 19:05 20:25 20:45 21:01 23:21 23:40 23:58 00:17
Hillingdon Heath Barwick Drive (Stop CE) 06:09 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 19:07 20:27 20:47 21:03 23:23 23:41 23:59 00:18
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CF) 06:09 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 19:08 20:28 20:48 21:03 23:23 23:42 00:00 00:19
Colham Green Pield Heath Avenue (Stop CH) 06:10 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 19:08 20:28 20:48 21:04 23:24 23:42 00:00 00:19
Colham Green Micawber Avenue (Stop C) 06:10 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 19:09 20:29 20:49 21:04 23:24 23:43 00:01 00:20
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 06:12 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 19:11 20:31 20:51 21:06 23:26 23:44 00:02 00:21
Pield Heath Kingston La Pentecostal Church (Stop HD) 06:13 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 19:12 20:32 20:52 21:07 23:27 23:45 00:03 00:22
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BJ) 06:14 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 19:13 20:33 20:53 21:08 23:28 23:46 00:04 00:23
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 06:15 08:45 09:05 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 19:15 20:35 20:54 21:09 23:29 23:47 00:05 00:24
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 06:16 08:46 09:06 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 19:16 20:36 20:55 21:10 23:30 23:48 00:06 00:25
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop X) 06:17 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 19:17 20:37 20:56 21:11 23:31 23:48 00:06 00:25
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 06:18 08:48 09:08 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 19:18 20:38 20:57 21:12 23:32 23:49 00:07 00:26
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 06:19 08:49 09:09 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:06 11:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 19:19 20:39 20:58 21:13 23:33 23:51 00:09 00:28
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 06:22 08:52 09:12 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:09 11:23 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 19:22 20:42 21:01 21:16 23:36 23:53 00:11 00:30

Uxbridge - Kingston Lane - Hillingdon Hospital - Barra Hall Circus - Hayes - Hayes, Prologis Park

Uxbridge Station (Stop K) 06:04 then every 30 minutes until 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 then every 15 minutes until 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:06 then every 15 minutes until 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 then every 15 minutes until 18:38 18:55 then every 20 minutes until 19:55 20:17 20:39 20:59 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 06:05 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:09 18:39 18:56 19:56 20:18 20:40 21:00 21:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 06:06 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 18:40 18:57 19:57 20:19 20:41 21:01 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 06:07 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:11 18:41 18:58 19:58 20:20 20:42 21:02 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop Y) 06:08 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 18:43 19:00 20:00 20:22 20:44 21:04 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 06:09 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 18:43 19:00 20:00 20:22 20:44 21:04 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 06:10 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 18:45 19:02 20:02 20:24 20:46 21:06 21:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Pield Heath Ivybridge Close (Stop BG) 06:10 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:16 18:46 19:03 20:03 20:25 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BH) 06:11 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:17 18:47 19:04 20:04 20:26 20:48 21:08 21:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
Pield Heath Brunel University Sports Park (Stop HC) 06:12 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:18 18:48 19:05 20:05 20:27 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 06:13 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:49 19:06 20:06 20:28 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 06:13 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:49 19:06 20:06 20:28 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Colham Green Micawber Avenue (Stop B) 06:14 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 18:50 19:07 20:07 20:29 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Colham Green Pield Heath Avenue (Stop CJ) 06:15 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:51 19:08 20:08 20:30 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CC) 06:15 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:52 19:09 20:09 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Hillingdon Heath Lady Craig Court (Stop CD) 06:16 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:52 19:09 20:09 20:31 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11
Hillingdon Heath Merrimans Cnr Harlington Road (Stop) 06:16 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:53 19:10 20:10 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11
Hayes End Corwell Gardens (Stop) 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:54 19:11 20:11 20:33 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:55 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:12
Stockley Park Wood End Park School (->E) 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 18:55 19:12 20:12 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Hayes Princes Park Lane (Stop SA) 06:19 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:56 19:13 20:13 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:14
Hayes Lilac Gardens (Stop SB) 06:21 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 18:58 19:15 20:15 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:58 23:18 23:36 23:55 00:15
Hayes Willenhall Drive (Stop SC) 06:22 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:59 19:16 20:16 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:59 23:19 23:37 23:56 00:16
Hayes Botwell Common (Stop SH) 06:23 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 19:01 19:18 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 23:00 23:20 23:38 23:57 00:17
Hayes Town Printing House Lane (Stop SJ) 06:24 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 19:01 19:18 20:18 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:38 23:57 00:17
Hayes Town Botwell Green (Stop SP) 06:26 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 19:03 19:20 20:20 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:40 23:59 00:19
Hayes Town (Stop D) 06:26 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 19:04 19:21 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:03 23:23 23:40 23:59 00:19
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop E) 06:28 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 19:06 19:23 20:23 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:05 23:25 23:42 00:01 00:21
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop F) 06:29 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 19:07 19:24 20:24 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:06 23:26 23:43 00:02 00:22
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop R) 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 19:08 19:25 20:25 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:44 00:03 00:23
Harlington Clement Gardens (Stop) 06:30 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:23 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 19:09 19:26 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:44 00:03 00:23
Hayes Town Pinkwell Lane (->N) 06:31 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 19:09 19:26 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 23:08 23:28 23:45 00:04 00:24
Hayes Town Guinness Close (->W) 06:33 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 19:12 19:29 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:47 00:06 00:26
Hayes Town Colbrook Avenue (Stop) 06:34 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 19:13 19:30 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:48 00:07 00:27
Harlington Elers Road (Stop) 06:35 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 19:14 19:31 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:31 23:48 00:07 00:27
Harlington School (Stop) 06:35 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:28 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 19:15 19:32 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:49 00:08 00:28
Harlington Pinkwell Junior School (->W) 06:36 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:29 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 19:16 19:33 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:50 00:09 00:29
Harlington Pinkwell Park (->N) 06:37 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:30 10:45 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 19:17 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:51 00:10 00:30
Stockley Park Skipton Drive (Stop) 06:38 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:31 10:46 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 19:18 19:35 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:15 23:35 23:52 00:11 00:31
Stockley Park Prologis Park (Stop) 06:40 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:33 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 19:20 19:37 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:17 23:36 23:53 00:12 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel