bustimes.org

U4 - Hayes, Prologis Park - Hayes - Barra Hall Circus - Hillingdon Hospital - Kingston Lane - Uxbridge

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Hayes, Prologis Park - Hayes - Barra Hall Circus - Hillingdon Hospital - Kingston Lane - Uxbridge

Stockley Park Prologis Park (Stop) 00:00 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 then every 10 minutes until 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 then every 10 minutes until 11:42 11:52 12:02 then every 10 minutes until 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 then every 10 minutes until 17:42 17:52 then every 10 minutes until 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:42 then every 20 minutes until 23:02 23:22 23:41
Stockley Park Conway Drive (Stop) 00:00 05:16 06:16 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 20:00 20:20 20:42 23:02 23:22 23:41
Stockley Park Glamis Crescent (Stop) 00:01 05:16 06:16 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:43 23:03 23:23 23:42
Harlington Pinkwell Park (->S) 00:02 05:17 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:44 23:04 23:24 23:43
Harlington Pinkwell Infant School (->E) 00:02 05:18 06:18 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:44 23:04 23:24 23:43
Harlington Pinkwell Junior School (->E) 00:03 05:18 06:18 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:45 23:05 23:25 23:44
Harlington Ross Close (->N) 00:04 05:19 06:19 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:46 23:06 23:26 23:45
Hayes Town Waltham Avenue (->N) 00:05 05:20 06:20 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:47 23:07 23:27 23:46
Hayes Town Guinness Close (->N) 00:06 05:22 06:22 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:06 20:26 20:48 23:08 23:28 23:47
Hayes Town Pinkwell Lane (->S) 00:07 05:24 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:49 23:09 23:29 23:48
Harlington Clement Gardens (Stop X) 00:07 05:24 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:28 20:50 23:10 23:30 23:48
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop U) 00:08 05:25 06:25 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:51 23:11 23:31 23:49
Hayes Town Millington Road (Stop P) 00:09 05:26 06:26 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:51 23:11 23:31 23:50
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop K) 00:09 05:27 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:52 23:12 23:32 23:50
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop L) 00:10 05:28 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:51
Hayes Town Clayton Road (UB3) (Stop M) 00:10 05:28 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:51
Hayes Town (Stop P) 00:11 05:29 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:54 23:14 23:34 23:52
Hayes Town Printing House Lane (Stop J) 00:12 05:31 06:31 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:36 20:56 23:16 23:35 23:53
Hayes Botwell Common (Stop D) 00:13 05:32 06:32 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:56 23:16 23:36 23:54
Hayes Sycamore Avenue (Stop C) 00:14 05:34 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:58 23:18 23:37 23:55
Hayes Lilac Gardens (Stop B) 00:15 05:35 06:35 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:07 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:40 20:59 23:19 23:38 23:56
Hayes Princes Park Lane (Stop A) 00:15 05:35 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 12:05 12:16 12:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:08 18:17 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:41 20:59 23:19 23:38 23:56
Stockley Park Wood End Park School (->W) 00:16 05:36 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:09 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:00 23:20 23:39 23:57
Hayes End Goulds Green (Stop) 00:17 05:37 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 12:07 12:18 12:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:10 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:01 23:21 23:40 23:58
Hillingdon Heath Barwick Drive (Stop CE) 00:18 05:39 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 12:09 12:20 12:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:03 23:23 23:41 23:59
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CF) 00:19 05:39 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 12:10 12:21 12:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:03 23:23 23:42 00:00
Colham Green Pield Heath Avenue (Stop CH) 00:19 05:40 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:29 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 12:11 12:22 12:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:04 23:24 23:42 00:00
Colham Green Micawber Avenue (Stop C) 00:20 05:40 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 12:12 12:23 12:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:04 23:24 23:43 00:01
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 00:21 05:42 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 12:14 12:25 12:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:06 23:26 23:44 00:02
Pield Heath Kingston Lane / Pentecostal Church (Stop HD) 00:22 05:43 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 12:15 12:26 12:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:07 23:27 23:45 00:03
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BJ) 00:23 05:44 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 12:16 12:27 12:38 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:08 23:28 23:46 00:04
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 00:24 05:45 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 12:18 12:29 12:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:52 21:09 23:29 23:47 00:05
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 00:25 05:46 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 12:19 12:30 12:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:53 21:10 23:30 23:48 00:06
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (UB8) (Stop X) 00:25 05:47 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:54 21:11 23:31 23:48 00:06
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 00:26 05:48 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 12:21 12:32 12:43 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:12 23:32 23:49 00:07
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 00:28 05:49 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 12:23 12:34 12:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:56 21:13 23:33 23:51 00:09
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 00:30 05:52 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 12:26 12:37 12:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:59 21:16 23:36 23:53 00:11

Uxbridge - Kingston Lane - Hillingdon Hospital - Barra Hall Circus - Hayes - Hayes, Prologis Park

Uxbridge Station (Stop K) 00:00 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 then every 10 minutes until 07:23 07:33 then every 10 minutes until 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 then every 10 minutes until 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 then every 10 minutes until 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:53 then every 10 minutes until 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 then every 10 minutes until 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 20:20 20:40 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 00:01 05:16 06:16 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:24 07:34 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 20:01 20:21 20:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 00:02 05:17 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:25 07:35 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 20:02 20:22 20:42 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 00:03 05:18 06:18 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:26 07:37 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 20:03 20:23 20:43 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church Hillingdon Road (Stop Y) 00:04 05:19 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:28 07:38 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 20:05 20:25 20:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:05 05:20 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:28 07:39 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 14:32 14:42 14:51 14:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 20:05 20:25 20:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:06 05:21 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:30 07:41 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:01 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 20:07 20:27 20:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Pield Heath Ivybridge Close (Stop BG) 00:06 05:21 06:21 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:31 07:42 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 20:08 20:28 20:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BH) 00:07 05:22 06:22 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:33 07:44 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 20:09 20:29 20:48 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47
Pield Heath Brunel University Sports Park (Stop HC) 00:08 05:23 06:23 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:34 07:45 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 20:10 20:30 20:49 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 00:09 05:24 06:24 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 20:11 20:31 20:50 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 00:09 05:24 06:24 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:36 07:47 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 20:11 20:31 20:50 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49
Colham Green Micawber Avenue (Stop B) 00:10 05:25 06:25 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:37 07:48 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 20:12 20:32 20:51 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50
Colham Green Pield Heath Avenue (Stop CJ) 00:10 05:26 06:26 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:38 07:49 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 20:13 20:33 20:52 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:50
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CC) 00:11 05:26 06:26 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:39 07:50 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:34 20:52 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51
Hillingdon Heath Lady Craig Court (Stop CD) 00:11 05:27 06:27 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:40 07:51 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:34 20:53 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51
Hillingdon Heath Merrimans Corner / Harlington Road (Stop) 00:11 05:27 06:27 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:41 07:52 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 20:15 20:35 20:53 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51
Hayes End Corwell Gardens (Stop) 00:12 05:29 06:29 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 20:16 20:36 20:55 22:55 23:15 23:33 23:52
Stockley Park Wood End Park School (->E) 00:13 05:29 06:29 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:43 07:54 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 20:17 20:37 20:55 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:53
Hayes Princes Park Lane (Stop SA) 00:14 05:30 06:30 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:45 07:56 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 20:18 20:38 20:56 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:54
Hayes Lilac Gardens (Stop SB) 00:15 05:32 06:32 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:47 07:58 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 20:20 20:40 20:58 22:58 23:18 23:36 23:55
Hayes Willenhall Drive (Stop SC) 00:16 05:33 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:49 08:00 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:21 20:21 20:41 20:59 22:59 23:19 23:37 23:56
Hayes Botwell Common (Stop SH) 00:17 05:34 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:50 08:01 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:23 20:23 20:43 21:00 23:00 23:20 23:38 23:57
Hayes Town Printing House Lane (Stop SJ) 00:17 05:35 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:51 08:02 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:23 20:23 20:43 21:01 23:01 23:21 23:38 23:57
Hayes Town Botwell Green (Stop SP) 00:19 05:37 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:04 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:25 20:25 20:45 21:03 23:03 23:23 23:40 23:59
Hayes Town (Stop D) 00:19 05:37 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:05 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 20:26 20:46 21:03 23:03 23:23 23:40 23:59
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop E) 00:21 05:39 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:56 08:07 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:28 20:28 20:48 21:05 23:05 23:25 23:42 00:01
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop F) 00:22 05:40 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:57 08:08 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:39 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:29 20:29 20:49 21:06 23:06 23:26 23:43 00:02
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop R) 00:23 05:41 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:09 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:30 20:30 20:50 21:07 23:07 23:27 23:44 00:03
Harlington Clement Gardens (Stop) 00:23 05:41 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:10 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:41 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:31 20:31 20:50 21:07 23:07 23:27 23:44 00:03
Hayes Town Pinkwell Lane (->N) 00:24 05:42 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:11 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:31 20:31 20:51 21:08 23:08 23:28 23:45 00:04
Hayes Town Guinness Close (->W) 00:26 05:44 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:03 08:14 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:45 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:34 20:34 20:53 21:10 23:10 23:30 23:47 00:06
Hayes Town Colbrook Avenue (Stop) 00:27 05:45 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:15 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:46 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:35 20:35 20:54 21:11 23:11 23:31 23:48 00:07
Harlington Elers Road (Stop) 00:27 05:46 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:05 08:16 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:47 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:36 20:36 20:55 21:12 23:12 23:31 23:48 00:07
Harlington School (Stop) 00:28 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:06 08:17 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:48 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:37 20:37 20:55 21:12 23:12 23:32 23:49 00:08
Harlington Pinkwell Junior School (->W) 00:29 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:07 08:18 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:49 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:38 20:38 20:56 21:13 23:13 23:33 23:50 00:09
Harlington Pinkwell Park (->N) 00:30 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:08 08:19 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:50 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:39 20:39 20:57 21:14 23:14 23:34 23:51 00:10
Stockley Park Skipton Drive (Stop) 00:31 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:09 08:20 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:51 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:38 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 20:40 20:58 21:15 23:15 23:35 23:52 00:11
Stockley Park Prologis Park (Stop) 00:32 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:11 08:22 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:53 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:42 20:42 21:00 21:17 23:17 23:36 23:53 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel