bustimes.org

U7 - Uxbridge - Hillingdon Hospital - Charville School - Hayes, Sainsbury's

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Uxbridge Station - Lombardy Retail Park

Uxbridge Station (Stop O) 00:20 00:50 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 09:20 09:50 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:18 then every 30 minutes until 18:18 18:50 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 00:20 00:50 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:18 18:18 18:50 19:20 23:50
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 00:21 00:51 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:19 18:19 18:51 19:21 23:51
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 00:22 00:52 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:21 18:21 18:53 19:22 23:52
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop Y) 00:23 00:53 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:22 18:22 18:54 19:23 23:53
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:24 00:54 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:22 18:22 18:54 19:24 23:54
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:25 00:55 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:24 18:24 18:56 19:25 23:55
Pield Heath Ivybridge Close (Stop BG) 00:26 00:56 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:25 18:25 18:57 19:26 23:56
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BH) 00:27 00:57 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:29 09:29 09:59 10:28 13:58 14:27 18:27 18:59 19:27 23:57
Pield Heath Brunel University Sports Park (Stop HC) 00:28 00:58 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:30 09:30 10:00 10:29 13:59 14:28 18:28 19:00 19:28 23:58
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 00:30 01:00 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:32 09:32 10:02 10:31 14:01 14:30 18:30 19:02 19:30 00:00
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 00:30 01:00 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:32 09:32 10:02 10:31 14:01 14:30 18:30 19:02 19:30 00:00
Colham Green Micawber Avenue (Stop B) 00:31 01:01 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:33 09:33 10:03 10:32 14:02 14:31 18:31 19:03 19:31 00:01
Colham Green Pield Heath Avenue (Stop CJ) 00:32 01:02 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:04 07:34 09:34 10:04 10:33 14:03 14:32 18:32 19:04 19:32 00:02
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CC) 00:32 01:02 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 09:35 10:05 10:34 14:04 14:33 18:33 19:05 19:32 00:02
Hillingdon Heath Lady Craig Court (Stop CD) 00:33 01:03 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:05 07:35 09:35 10:05 10:34 14:04 14:34 18:34 19:05 19:33 00:03
Hayes End Green Lane (Stop XS) 00:34 01:04 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:07 07:37 09:37 10:07 10:36 14:06 14:36 18:36 19:07 19:34 00:04
Hayes End New Road (Stop XT) 00:35 01:05 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:08 07:38 09:38 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:37 18:37 19:08 19:35 00:05
Hayes End Hewens College (->N) 00:36 01:06 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:09 07:39 09:39 10:09 10:38 14:08 14:38 18:38 19:09 19:36 00:06
Hillingdon Heath Heath Road (->N) 00:36 01:06 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:40 10:10 10:39 14:09 14:39 18:39 19:10 19:36 00:06
Hillingdon Heath Mellow Lane West (->W) 00:37 01:07 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:10 07:40 09:40 10:10 10:39 14:09 14:40 18:40 19:10 19:37 00:07
Hillingdon Heath Turner Close (->E) 00:38 01:08 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 09:42 10:12 10:41 14:11 14:41 18:41 19:12 19:38 00:08
North Hillingdon Romney Road (Stop A) 00:40 01:10 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:13 07:43 09:43 10:13 10:42 14:12 14:43 18:43 19:13 19:40 00:10
North Hillingdon Charville Academy (Stop B) 00:41 01:11 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:45 10:15 10:44 14:14 14:45 18:45 19:15 19:41 00:11
Wood End Green Charville Library (Stop C) 00:42 01:12 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:46 10:16 10:45 14:15 14:46 18:46 19:16 19:42 00:12
Wood End Green Weymouth Road (Stop D) 00:42 01:12 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:47 09:47 10:17 10:46 14:16 14:47 18:47 19:16 19:42 00:12
Wood End Green Adelphi Crescent (Stop E) 00:43 01:13 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:48 09:48 10:18 10:47 14:17 14:48 18:48 19:17 19:43 00:13
Wood End Green Adelphi Way (Stop F) 00:44 01:14 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 09:49 10:19 10:48 14:18 14:49 18:49 19:18 19:44 00:14
Wood End The Brook House (Stop K) 00:46 01:16 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:51 09:51 10:21 10:50 14:20 14:51 18:51 19:20 19:46 00:16
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop L) 00:46 01:16 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:51 09:51 10:21 10:50 14:20 14:51 18:51 19:20 19:46 00:16
Wood End Fredora Avenue (Stop M) 00:47 01:17 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:52 09:52 10:22 10:51 14:21 14:52 18:52 19:21 19:47 00:17
Wood End Balmoral Drive (Stop D) 00:48 01:18 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:53 09:53 10:23 10:52 14:22 14:53 18:53 19:22 19:48 00:18
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 00:50 01:20 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:25 07:56 09:56 10:25 10:54 14:24 14:55 18:55 19:24 19:50 00:20
Wood End Church Road (Stop J) 00:51 01:21 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:57 09:57 10:26 10:55 14:25 14:56 18:56 19:25 19:51 00:21
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop L) 00:52 01:22 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:27 07:58 09:58 10:27 10:56 14:26 14:58 18:58 19:26 19:52 00:22
Wood End Lombardy Retail Park (Stop V) 00:55 01:25 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:01 10:01 10:31 11:00 14:30 15:02 19:02 19:29 19:55 00:25

Lombardy Retail Park - Uxbridge Station

Wood End Lombardy Retail Park (Stop V) 00:05 05:15 05:45 06:13 06:41 07:09 then every 30 minutes until 09:09 09:39 10:09 then every 30 minutes until 14:09 14:39 then every 30 minutes until 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Wood End Central Avenue (Stop O) 00:06 05:16 05:46 06:14 06:42 07:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:06 23:36
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop M) 00:07 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:43 07:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07 23:37
Wood End Church Road (Stop K) 00:07 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:43 07:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:07 23:37
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop FF) 00:09 05:19 05:49 06:17 06:45 07:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:09 23:39
Wood End Whittington Avenue (Stop C) 00:09 05:19 05:49 06:17 06:45 07:14 09:14 09:44 10:13 14:13 14:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:09 23:39
Wood End Balmoral Drive (->N) 00:11 05:21 05:51 06:19 06:48 07:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:11 23:41
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop Q) 00:12 05:22 05:52 06:20 06:49 07:18 09:18 09:48 10:17 14:17 14:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:12 23:42
Wood End The Brook House (Stop U) 00:14 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:51 07:20 09:20 09:50 10:19 14:19 14:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:14 23:44
Wood End Green Adelphi Crescent (Stop V) 00:15 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:52 07:21 09:21 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:15 23:45
Wood End Green Weymouth Road (Stop W) 00:16 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:53 07:22 09:22 09:52 10:21 14:21 14:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:16 23:46
Wood End Green Charville Library (Stop X) 00:17 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:54 07:23 09:23 09:53 10:22 14:22 14:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:17 23:47
North Hillingdon Charville Academy (Stop Y) 00:18 05:27 05:57 06:25 06:55 07:24 09:24 09:54 10:23 14:23 14:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:18 23:48
North Hillingdon Romney Road (Stop) 00:18 05:27 05:57 06:25 06:55 07:25 09:25 09:55 10:24 14:24 14:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:18 23:48
Hillingdon Heath Turner Close (->W) 00:20 05:29 05:59 06:27 06:57 07:26 09:26 09:56 10:25 14:25 14:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:20 23:50
Hillingdon Heath Mellow Lane West (->E) 00:21 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:58 07:28 09:28 09:58 10:27 14:27 14:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:53 20:21 23:51
Hillingdon Heath Heath Road (->S) 00:21 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:58 07:28 09:28 09:58 10:27 14:27 14:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:53 20:21 23:51
Hayes End Hewens College (->S) 00:23 05:32 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:30 09:30 10:00 10:29 14:29 14:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:55 20:23 23:53
Hayes End New Road (Stop XK) 00:23 05:32 06:02 06:30 07:00 07:31 09:31 10:00 10:29 14:29 14:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:55 20:23 23:53
Hayes End Green Lane (Stop XL) 00:24 05:33 06:03 06:31 07:02 07:32 09:32 10:02 10:30 14:30 15:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:24 23:54
Hillingdon Heath Barwick Drive (Stop CE) 00:25 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:04 07:35 09:35 10:04 10:32 14:32 15:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:25 23:55
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CF) 00:26 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:05 07:37 09:37 10:05 10:33 14:33 15:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 19:58 20:26 23:56
Colham Green Pield Heath Avenue (Stop CH) 00:26 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 09:37 10:05 10:33 14:33 15:04 18:34 19:04 19:30 19:58 20:26 23:56
Colham Green Micawber Avenue (Stop C) 00:27 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:39 09:39 10:07 10:34 14:34 15:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 19:59 20:27 23:57
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 00:29 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:42 09:42 10:09 10:36 14:36 15:07 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:01 20:29 23:59
Pield Heath Kingston Lane / Pentecostal Church (Stop HD) 00:30 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:44 09:44 10:10 10:37 14:37 15:08 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:02 20:30 00:00
Pield Heath Brunel University (Stop BJ) 00:32 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:46 09:46 10:12 10:39 14:39 15:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:04 20:32 00:02
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 00:34 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:15 07:48 09:48 10:14 10:41 14:41 15:12 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:06 20:34 00:04
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 00:34 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:16 07:49 09:49 10:15 10:42 14:42 15:13 18:43 19:12 19:38 20:06 20:34 00:04
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop X) 00:35 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:16 07:49 09:49 10:15 10:42 14:42 15:13 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:07 20:35 00:05
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 00:36 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:17 07:50 09:50 10:16 10:43 14:43 15:14 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:08 20:36 00:06
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 00:37 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:19 07:52 09:52 10:18 10:45 14:45 15:16 18:46 19:15 19:41 20:09 20:37 00:07
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 00:39 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:21 07:54 09:54 10:20 10:47 14:47 15:18 18:48 19:17 19:43 20:11 20:39 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London