Bus Times

UL - Stirling - Stirling University

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Stirling - Stirling University

Stirling, at Stance F then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Stirling, at Stance A 08:10 09:40 10:10 17:10 17:45 18:20 22:50
Stirling, at The Cowane Centre 08:11 09:41 10:11 17:11 17:46 18:21 22:51
Stirling, at Orchard House Hospital 08:12 09:42 10:12 17:12 17:47 18:22 22:52
Stirling, before Cornton Road 08:13 09:43 10:13 17:13 17:48 18:23 22:53
Causewayhead, before Buchanan Drive 08:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:50 18:25 22:55
Causewayhead, after Dumyat Road 08:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:50 18:25 22:55
Causewayhead, before Cleuch Road 08:15 09:45 10:16 17:16 17:51 18:26 22:56
Causewayhead, before Easter Cornton Road 08:16 09:46 10:17 17:17 17:52 18:27 22:57
Causewayhead, nr Wallace High School 08:16 09:46 10:17 17:17 17:52 18:27 22:57
Causewayhead, opp Institute of Sport 08:16 09:46 10:17 17:17 17:52 18:27 22:57
Causewayhead, before University Main Entrance 08:17 09:47 10:18 17:18 17:53 18:28 22:58
Causewayhead, at University Bus Hub 08:21 09:51 10:22 17:22 17:57 18:32 23:02

Stirling University - Stirling

Causewayhead, at University Bus Hub 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 18:00 18:34 then every 30 minutes until 23:04
Causewayhead, after University Main Entrance 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 17:27 18:02 18:36 23:06
Causewayhead, at Institute of Sport 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 17:28 18:03 18:37 23:07
Causewayhead, nr Wallace High School 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 17:29 18:04 18:37 23:07
Causewayhead Easter Cornton Road (opp and before) 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 17:30 18:05 18:38 23:08
Causewayhead, opp Cleuch Road 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 17:30 18:05 18:38 23:08
Causewayhead Dumyat Road (opp and before) 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:31 17:31 18:06 18:39 23:09
Causewayhead Buchanan Drive (opp and after) 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 17:31 18:07 18:39 23:09
Stirling Cornton Road (opp and after) 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 17:32 18:08 18:40 23:10
Stirling, opp Orchard House Hospital 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 17:34 18:10 18:42 23:12
Stirling, opp The Cowane Centre 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 17:34 18:10 18:42 23:12
Stirling, before Wallace Street 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 17:35 18:11 18:43 23:13
Stirling, at Sheriff Court 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 17:35 18:12 18:43 23:13
Stirling, at Stance A 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 17:37 18:14 18:45 23:15

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information