bustimes.org

V3 - Derby - Littleover - Findern - Willington - Repton - Newton Solney - Burton upon Trent

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby Corporation Street (Stop J3) 05:55 then hourly until
Derby Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:40 07:40 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 05:56 06:42 07:43 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:18 17:20 18:18 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Derby Wardwick (Stop B9) 05:57 06:43 07:43 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:19 17:21 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Derby, adj Macklin Street 05:58 06:44 07:45 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:21 17:23 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Derby, adj Abbotts Barn Close 05:59 06:45 07:45 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:22 17:24 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Derby, opp Boyer Street 06:00 06:46 07:46 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:23 17:25 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Derby, opp Abbey Street 06:01 06:46 07:47 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:23 17:27 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Derby, adj Breedon Hill Road 06:01 06:47 07:47 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:24 17:28 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Littleover, adj Vicarage Avenue 06:02 06:47 07:48 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:16 16:25 17:28 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Littleover, adj Whitaker Gardens 06:03 06:48 07:49 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:26 17:29 18:24 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Littleover, opp Farley Road 06:03 06:49 07:50 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:27 17:31 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Littleover, adj Horwood Avenue 06:04 06:49 07:50 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:27 17:31 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Littleover, adj South Avenue 06:05 06:50 07:51 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:28 17:33 18:26 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Littleover, adj Burton Road Shops 06:06 06:51 07:52 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:29 17:34 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Littleover, opp Constable Drive 06:07 06:52 07:53 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:31 17:36 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Littleover, opp Chain Lane 06:08 06:53 07:54 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:32 17:38 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Littleover, adj Elgin Avenue 06:08 06:53 07:54 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:32 17:38 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Littleover, adj Swanmore Road 06:08 06:53 07:55 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:32 17:38 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Littleover, opp Troon Close 06:08 06:53 07:55 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:33 17:39 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Littleover, adj Callow Hill Way 06:09 06:54 07:57 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:34 17:40 18:32
Littleover, opp Palatine Grove 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Littleover, adj Nuffield Hospital 06:10 06:55 07:58 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:35 17:41 18:33
Littleover, adj Woodcote Way 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Littleover, opp Copse Grove 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Littleover, opp Fieldfare Court 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Littleover, opp Maize Close 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Littleover, opp Kelvedon Drive 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Littleover, adj Meadow Brook Close 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Littleover, opp Bridgeness Road 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Littleover, opp Hollybrook Medical Centre 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Littleover Hollybrook Way (NW-bound) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Littleover, opp Burghley Way 06:10 06:55 07:58 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:30 16:35 17:41 18:33 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Littleover, opp Rykneld Way 06:11 06:56 07:59 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 17:42 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Findern Rykneld Road (SW-bound) 06:11 06:56 07:59 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 17:42 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Findern, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 06:12 06:57 08:00 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 16:37 17:43 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Findern Burton Road (SW-bound) 06:13 06:58 08:01 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:33 16:38 17:44 18:36 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Findern Doles Lane (E-bound) 06:14 06:59 08:02 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:34 16:39 17:45 18:37 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Findern, opp Barn Close 06:15 07:00 08:03 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:35 16:40 17:46 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Findern The Green (S-bound) 06:16 07:01 08:04 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:41 17:47 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Findern, adj Heath Farm 06:16 07:01 08:04 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 16:41 17:47 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Findern, adj Heath Lane 06:17 07:02 08:05 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:37 16:42 17:48 18:40 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Findern, adj Everglades 06:17 07:02 08:06 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:38 16:43 17:49 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Willington, opp Mercia Marina 06:18 07:03 08:07 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:39 16:44 17:50 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Willington, opp Chellaston Cottages 06:19 07:04 08:08 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:45 17:51 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Willington, opp Derwent Court 06:20 07:05 08:08 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:45 17:51 18:43 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Willington, adj The Green 06:20 07:05 08:09 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:46 17:52 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Willington Beech Avenue (S-bound adj) 06:21 07:06 08:10 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:47 17:53 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Willington Road (S-bound) 06:21 07:06 08:10 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:47 17:53 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Repton The Cross (S-bound) 06:24 07:09 08:15 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 17:58 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Repton, opp Tanners Lane 06:24 07:09 08:15 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 17:58 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Repton, adj Chestnut Way 06:24 07:09 08:15 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 16:51 17:58 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Repton, adj Hill Top Farm 06:25 07:10 08:16 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:52 17:59 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Repton, adj Cokhay Green 06:25 07:10 08:16 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:52 17:59 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Newton Solney, opp Eight Bells 06:27 07:12 08:18 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:54 18:01 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Newton Solney, opp Unicorn Inn 06:28 07:13 08:19 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 18:02 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Newton Solney, adj Brickmakers Arms 06:28 07:13 08:19 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:55 18:02 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Newton Solney, adj West Lodge 06:29 07:14 08:21 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:52 16:57 18:03 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Newton Solney, opp Cliffe Lodge 06:31 07:16 08:24 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:55 17:00 18:05 18:56 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Newton Solney, adj Bladon House School 06:32 07:17 08:26 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:57 17:02 18:07 18:58 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Winshill, adj Dalebrook Road 06:33 07:18 08:27 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 17:03 18:08 18:59 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Winshill, adj Mill Hill Lane 06:33 07:18 08:28 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:04 18:08 18:59 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Winshill, adj Highlands Drive 06:33 07:18 08:29 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:05 18:09 19:00 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burton upon Trent, adj Newton Mews 06:35 07:20 08:31 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:02 17:07 18:10 19:01 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Burton upon Trent, opp Worthington Walk 06:38 07:23 08:36 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:07 17:12 18:14 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Burton upon Trent, opp Worthington Walk 06:50 07:35 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Burton upon Trent, opp Meadowside Drive 06:50 07:35 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:25 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Burton upon Trent, adj Bridge Street 06:51 07:36 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:21 18:26 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Burton upon Trent, opp Newton Mews 06:52 07:37 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:23 18:27 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Winshill, opp Highlands Drive 06:53 07:38 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:25 18:28 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Winshill, opp Mill Hill Lane 06:54 07:39 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:25 18:29 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Winshill, opp Dalebrook Road 06:54 07:39 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:26 18:29 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Newton Solney, opp Bladon House School 06:55 07:40 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:27 18:30 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Newton Solney, adj Cliffe Lodge 06:56 07:41 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:18 17:29 18:31 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Newton Solney, opp Bladon Castle Lodge 06:57 07:42 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:19 17:31 18:32 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newton Solney, opp West Lodge 06:58 07:43 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:20 17:32 18:33 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Newton Solney, opp Brickmakers Arms 07:00 07:45 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:34 18:35 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newton Solney, adj Unicorn Inn 07:00 07:45 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:34 18:35 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newton Solney, adj Eight Bells 07:00 07:45 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:34 18:35 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Repton, opp Cokhay Green 07:02 07:47 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:36 18:37 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Repton, opp Hill Top Farm 07:03 07:48 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:37 18:38 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Repton, opp Chestnut Way 07:03 07:48 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:37 18:38 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Repton, adj Tanners Lane 07:04 07:49 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:38 18:39 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Repton The Cross (N-bound) 07:05 07:50 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:39 18:40 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Willington Road (N-bound) 07:06 07:53 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:42 18:42 19:29 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Willington Beech Avenue (N-bound opp) 07:07 07:54 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:43 18:43 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Willington, opp The Green 07:07 07:54 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:43 18:43 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Willington, adj Derwent Court 07:07 07:55 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:44 18:44 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Willington, adj Chellaston Cottages 07:08 07:55 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:44 18:44 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Willington, adj Mercia Marina 07:09 07:56 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:45 18:45 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Findern, opp Everglades 07:09 07:57 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:35 17:46 18:46 19:32 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Findern, opp Heath Lane 07:10 07:58 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:47 18:47 19:33 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Findern, opp Heath Farm 07:11 07:59 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:48 18:48 19:34 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Findern The Green (N-bound) 07:12 08:00 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:49 18:49 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Findern, adj Barn Close 07:12 08:00 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:49 18:49 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Findern Doles Lane (W-bound) 07:13 08:01 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:50 18:50 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Findern Burton Road (NE-bound) 07:13 08:01 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:50 18:50 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Findern, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 07:13 08:01 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:50 18:50 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Findern Rykneld Road (NE-bound) 07:15 08:03 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:52 18:52 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Littleover, adj Rykneld Way 07:16 08:04 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:53 18:53 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Littleover, adj Burghley Way 07:17 08:05 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:43 17:54 18:54 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Littleover, opp Nuffield Hospital 07:18 08:06 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Littleover, opp Callow Hill Way 07:18 08:08 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:36 16:44 17:55 18:55 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Littleover, opp Palatine Grove 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Littleover, adj Woodcote Way 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Littleover, opp Copse Grove 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Littleover, opp Fieldfare Court 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Littleover, opp Maize Close 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Littleover, opp Kelvedon Drive 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Littleover, adj Meadow Brook Close 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Littleover, opp Bridgeness Road 19:44 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Littleover, opp Hollybrook Medical Centre 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Littleover Hollybrook Way (NW-bound) 19:46 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Littleover, opp Nuffield Hospital 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Littleover, opp Callow Hill Way 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Littleover Community School (N-bound) 07:19 08:11 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:38 16:45 17:56 18:56 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Littleover, adj Troon Close 07:20 08:15 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:41 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:49 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Littleover, adj Newcrest Close 07:21 08:19 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:58 18:58 19:50 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Littleover, adj Chain Lane 07:22 08:21 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:45 16:49 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Littleover, adj Constable Drive 07:22 08:21 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:45 16:49 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Littleover, opp Lawns Head Avenue 07:23 08:22 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:46 16:50 18:00 19:00 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Littleover Post Office (opp) 07:24 08:24 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:48 16:51 18:01 19:01 19:52 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Littleover, opp Horwood Avenue 07:25 08:25 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:49 16:52 18:02 19:02 19:53 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Littleover, adj Farley Road 07:26 08:26 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:50 16:53 18:02 19:02 19:54 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Littleover, opp Whitaker Gardens 07:26 08:27 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:51 16:54 18:03 19:03 19:54 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Littleover, opp Vicarage Avenue 07:27 08:28 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:53 16:55 18:04 19:04 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Derby, opp Breedon Hill Road 07:28 08:29 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:53 16:56 18:04 19:04 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Derby, adj Boyer Street 07:29 08:30 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:55 16:57 18:05 19:05 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Derby, opp Abbotts Barn Close 07:30 08:32 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:56 16:58 18:06 19:06 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Derby, opp Macklin Street 07:30 08:33 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:57 16:59 18:07 19:07 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:53
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 07:32 08:35 09:51 10:51 14:51 16:00 17:01 18:08 19:08 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 07:33 08:36 09:51 10:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 07:34 08:38 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:02 17:03 18:10 19:10 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 07:35 08:39 09:54 10:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:11 19:11 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Derby Corporation Street (Stop J3) 23:57
Derby Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:36 08:40 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:12 19:12 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 3 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

trentbarton