W12 - Tarbert - Hushinish
A bus service operated by Lochs Motor Transport
- Timetable
- Map
Tarbert - Hushinish
Tarbert, nr Car Park | 07:25 | 12:00 | 15:40 |
---|---|---|---|
Tarbert, opp Scott Road | 07:25 | 12:00 | 15:43 |
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School | 15:45 | ||
Tarbert, nr Sir E Scott School | 07:25 | 12:01 | 15:45 |
Tarbert, at Leachkin House | 07:26 | 12:02 | 15:46 |
Ardhasaig, opp Shop | 07:29 | 12:05 | 15:50 |
Bunavoneader Road End (NW-bound) | 07:30 | 12:07 | 15:52 |
Bunavoneader, opp Ceann an Ora | 07:31 | 12:07 | 15:52 |
Bunavoneader Township (W-bound) | 07:33 | 12:10 | 15:55 |
Bunavoneader, at Bunagille | 07:34 | 12:12 | 15:57 |
Bunavoneader, at Tennis Court | 07:34 | 12:12 | 15:57 |
Meavaig, at Tolmachan RE | 07:38 | 12:17 | 16:02 |
Meavaig Township (W-bound) | 07:40 | 12:20 | 16:05 |
Cliasmol, at School | 07:44 | 12:25 | 16:10 |
Cliasmol, at Ard Mhuirich RE | 07:45 | 12:26 | 16:11 |
Cliasmol, at Seileamol | 07:47 | 12:28 | 16:13 |
Amhuinnsuidhe, opp Castle | 07:53 | 12:35 | 16:20 |
Amhuinnsuidhe, at Old Post Office | 07:53 | 12:35 | 16:20 |
Amhuinnsuidhe, opp Park House | 07:54 | 12:36 | 16:21 |
Govig, at Road End | 07:56 | 12:39 | 16:24 |
Govig, at Township | 12:40 | 16:25 | |
Beitearsaig Township (W-bound) | 07:58 | 12:43 | 16:28 |
Hushinish, at Township | 08:00 | 12:45 | 16:30 |
School days only | School days only |
Hushinish - Tarbert
Hushinish, at Township | 08:00 | 12:45 | 16:40 |
---|---|---|---|
Beitearsaig Township (E-bound) | 08:01 | 12:46 | 16:40 |
Govig, at Township | 08:05 | 12:50 | |
Govig, opp Road End | 08:05 | 12:50 | 16:42 |
Amhuinnsuidhe, at Park House | 08:08 | 12:53 | 16:43 |
Amhuinnsuidhe, opp Old Post Office | 08:08 | 12:53 | 16:44 |
Amhuinnsuidhe, at Castle | 08:10 | 12:55 | 16:45 |
Cliasmol, opp Seileamol | 08:16 | 13:01 | 16:51 |
Cliasmol, opp Ard Mhuirich RE | 08:18 | 13:03 | 16:53 |
Cliasmol, opp School | 08:20 | 13:05 | 16:55 |
Meavaig Township (E-bound) | 08:25 | 13:10 | 17:00 |
Meavaig, opp Tolmachan RE | 08:27 | 13:12 | 17:02 |
Bunavoneader, opp Tennis Court | 08:32 | 13:17 | 17:07 |
Bunavoneader, opp Bunagille | 08:32 | 13:17 | 17:07 |
Bunavoneader Township (E-bound) | 08:35 | 13:20 | 17:10 |
Bunavoneader, at Ceann an Ora | 08:37 | 13:22 | 17:12 |
Bunavoneader Road End (SW-bound) | 08:37 | 13:22 | 17:12 |
Ardhasaig, at Shop | 08:40 | 13:25 | 17:15 |
Tarbert, opp Leachkin House | 08:43 | 13:27 | 17:17 |
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School | 08:45 | ||
Tarbert, opp Sir E Scott School | 13:28 | 17:18 | |
Tarbert, at Scott Road | 08:46 | 13:29 | 17:19 |
Tarbert, nr Car Park | 08:50 | 13:30 | 17:20 |
School days only | School days only |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 28 June 2024