W13 - LMT Tarbert - Ardvey
A bus service operated by Lochs Motor Transport
- Timetable
- Map
LMT Tarbert - Ardvey
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School | 15:45 | |
---|---|---|
Tarbert, at Scott Road | 15:45 | |
Tarbert, nr Car Park | 15:47 | |
07:38 | 15:50 | |
Diracleit, opp Mill Road | 07:41 | 15:53 |
Kendibig, opp Houses | 07:41 | 15:53 |
Meavag, at Road End | 07:43 | 15:55 |
Grosebay, at Road End | 07:45 | |
Meavag Township (E-bound) | 16:01 | |
Ardvey, at Road End | 07:48 | |
Drinishader Village (S-bound) | 16:04 | |
Ardvey Township Junction (W-bound) | 07:53 | |
Plocrapool Township (S-bound) | 16:05 | |
Scadabay, at Hillhead | 16:08 | |
Scadabay, at West Side Rd End | 16:10 | |
Grosebay Village (W-bound) | 16:16 | |
Cluer Township (W-bound) | 16:20 | |
Stockinish, at Kyles Rd End | 16:25 | |
Lackalee Township (N-bound) | 16:27 | |
Lackalee, at Bays Centre | 16:29 | |
Ardvey Township Junction (N-bound) | 16:30 | |
Ardvey, opp Road End | 16:33 |
Ardvey - LMT Tarbert
Ardvey Township Junction (W-bound) | 07:53 | |
---|---|---|
Ardvey, opp Road End | 16:33 | |
Lackalee, opp Bays Centre | 07:53 | |
Grosebay, opp Road End | 16:35 | |
Lackalee Township (S-bound) | 07:56 | |
Stockinish, opp Kyles Rd End | 07:58 | |
Cluer Township (E-bound) | 08:03 | |
Grosebay Village (E-bound) | 08:07 | |
Scadabay, opp West Side Rd End | 08:13 | |
Scadabay, opp Hillhead | 08:13 | |
Plocrapool Township (N-bound) | 08:15 | |
Drinishader Village (N-bound) | 08:18 | |
Meavag Township (W-bound) | 08:21 | |
Meavag, opp Road End | 08:23 | 16:38 |
Kendibig, at Houses | 08:26 | 16:39 |
Diracleit, at Mill Road | 08:29 | 16:40 |
Tarbert, opp Scott Road | 08:33 | |
Tarbert, nr Car Park | 16:43 | |
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School | 08:35 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 4 July 2024