bustimes.org

W13 - SHC Tarbert - Leverburgh

A bus service operated by South Harris Coaches

Map

Leverburgh - SHC Tarbert

Leverburgh, at Ferry Terminal 07:5509:3012:4515:1016:35
Leverburgh, opp Bunk House 07:5509:3012:4515:1016:35
Leverburgh, at Pier Rd End 07:5709:3212:4715:1116:37
Leverburgh, at An Clachan 07:5809:3312:4815:1116:38
Leverburgh, at School 15:12
Leverburgh, at School 15:20
Leverburgh, opp An Clachan 15:21
Leverburgh, opp Pier Rd End 07:5809:3312:4815:2116:38
Leverburgh, at Fire Station 07:5809:3312:4815:2116:39
Glen Rodel (S-bound) 07:5909:3812:5315:2616:47
Rodel, opp St Clements Church 08:0009:4012:5515:2816:50
Lingerbay, opp Road End 08:0509:4513:0015:3316:54
Finsbay, opp Borsham Rd End 08:0909:4813:0315:3716:57
Finsbay, opp Ardvey Rd End 08:1109:5013:0515:3916:59
Quidinish, opp Road End 08:1209:5113:0615:4017:00
Flodabay Township (N-bound) 08:1509:5413:0915:4317:02
Manish, opp Road End 08:1709:5613:1115:4517:04
Manish, opp Ardslave Rd End 08:1809:5713:1215:4617:04
Geocrab, opp Fish Hatchery 08:1909:5813:1315:4717:06
Geocrab, opp Ard Mhor Rd End 08:2110:0013:1515:4917:07
Likisto, opp Road End 08:2210:0113:1615:5017:09
Ardvey Bayhead (N-bound) 08:2310:0213:1715:5117:10
Ardvey Township Junction (E-bound) 08:2510:0313:1815:5217:12
Ardvey, opp Road End 08:30
Grosebay, opp Road End 08:31
Lackalee, opp Bays Centre 10:0313:1815:5217:12
Lackalee Township (S-bound) 10:0513:2015:5417:12
Stockinish, opp Kyles Rd End 10:0613:2115:5517:13
Cluer Township (E-bound) 10:1113:2615:5917:13
Grosebay Village (E-bound) 10:1513:3016:0217:14
Scadabay, opp West Side Rd End 10:2013:3516:0617:16
Scadabay, opp Hillhead 10:2013:3516:0617:16
Plocrapool Township (N-bound) 10:2213:3716:0817:17
Drinishader Village (N-bound) 10:2413:3816:1017:17
Meavag Township (W-bound) 10:2713:4116:1317:19
Meavag, opp Road End 08:3510:3013:4516:1517:20
Kendibig, at Houses 08:3610:3113:4616:1617:21
Diracleit, at Mill Road 08:3710:3213:4716:1717:22
Tarbert, opp Scott Road 08:39
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School 08:40
Tarbert, at Scott Road 08:41
Tarbert, nr Car Park 08:4510:3513:5016:2017:25
School Days Only School Days Only

SHC Tarbert - Leverburgh

Tarbert, nr Car Park 08:1011:3014:0515:4518:35
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School 15:47
Tarbert, at Sir E Scott School 15:50
Tarbert, at Scott Road 15:50
Diracleit, opp Mill Road 08:1311:3314:0815:5318:38
Kendibig, opp Houses 08:1311:3314:0815:5318:38
Meavag, at Road End 08:1511:3514:1015:5518:40
Grosebay, at Road End 15:57
Meavag Township (E-bound) 08:1611:3714:1218:41
Drinishader Village (S-bound) 08:2011:4014:1518:45
Plocrapool Township (S-bound) 08:2111:4314:1818:46
Scadabay, at Hillhead 08:2311:4414:1918:48
Scadabay, at West Side Rd End 08:2511:4514:2018:50
Grosebay Village (W-bound) 08:3111:5114:2618:56
Cluer Township (W-bound) 08:3511:5514:3019:00
Stockinish, at Kyles Rd End 08:3711:5714:3219:02
Lackalee Township (N-bound) 08:3911:5914:3419:04
Lackalee, at Bays Centre 08:3912:0014:3519:04
Ardvey Township Junction (N-bound) 08:4012:0114:3619:05
Ardvey, at Road End 16:00
Ardvey Township Junction (W-bound) 16:03
Ardvey Bayhead (S-bound) 08:4112:0214:3716:0419:06
Likisto, at Road End 08:4212:0314:3816:0519:07
Geocrab, at Ard Mhor Rd End 08:4412:0514:4016:0719:09
Geocrab, at Fish Hatchery 08:4412:0514:4016:0719:09
Manish, at Ardslave Rd End 08:4512:0714:4216:0819:10
Manish, at Road End 08:4612:0814:4316:0919:11
Flodabay Township (S-bound) 08:4712:0914:4416:1019:12
Quidinish, at Road End 08:4912:1214:4716:1319:15
Finsbay, at Ardvey Rd End 08:5112:1414:4916:1519:17
Finsbay, at Borsham Rd End 08:5212:1514:5016:1619:18
Lingerbay, at Road End 08:5612:1914:5416:2019:23
Rodel, at St Clements Church 09:0212:2414:5916:25
Glen Rodel (N-bound) 09:0312:2515:0016:26
Leverburgh, opp Fire Station 09:0712:3015:0516:29
Leverburgh, at Pier Rd End 09:0712:3015:0516:29
Leverburgh, at An Clachan 09:0812:3115:0616:30
Leverburgh, at School 09:10
Leverburgh, opp An Clachan 09:10
Leverburgh, opp Pier Rd End 09:1115:0716:31
Leverburgh, at Bunk House 09:1312:3315:0916:33
Leverburgh, at Ferry Terminal 09:1512:3515:1016:35
School Days Only School Days Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information