🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

W1A - South Dell Junction - Skigersta

A bus service operated by Hebridean Minibus Service

Map

Inbound

Skigersta, at Township 07:35 10:27 13:53 15:25
Skigersta, at Bus Shelter 07:35 10:27 13:53 15:25
Eoradale, at Road End 07:38 10:29 13:53 15:27
Eoradale, at Township 10:30 13:54
Eoradale, at Road End 10:31
Skigersta, opp Outer Adabrock Rd End 07:40 10:33 13:58 15:28
Lionel, at Swedish Side Road 10:34 13:59
Skigersta, opp Swedish Side Rd End 07:40 10:34 13:59 15:28
Habost, at Side Road 10:35 14:00
Habost, opp Airigh Linngail Rd End 07:40 10:35 14:00 15:28
Habost, at Health Centre 10:36 14:01
Habost, opp Clinic Road End 07:40 10:36 14:01 15:28
Swainbost, opp Water Tower Rd End 07:41 10:36 14:01 15:29
Swainbost, opp Druim na Loch 07:41 10:36 14:01 15:29
Cross, at Number 142 07:41 10:36 14:01 15:29
Cross Stores (at) 07:42 10:37 14:02 15:30
Cross Inn (W-bound) 07:45 10:40 14:03 15:31
N Dell, opp Ness Historical Society 07:45 10:40 14:03 15:31
N Dell, opp Road End 07:46 10:40 14:03 15:31
N Dell Township (NE-bound) 10:40 14:03
N Dell, at Turning Point 10:41 14:04
N Dell Township (SW-bound) 10:41 14:04
N Dell, at Hall 07:47 10:42 14:05 15:32
S Dell, opp Glebe House Rd End 07:48 10:43 14:06 15:32
S Dell, opp Number 43 07:48 10:44 14:06 15:32
S Dell, at Number 30 07:49 10:44 14:06 15:32
S Dell, opp Number 24 07:49 10:44 14:06 15:32
S Dell, opp Number 17 07:50 10:45 14:07 15:33
Aird Dell Road End (NW-bound) 07:50 10:45 14:07
Aird Dell Township (W-bound) 07:52 10:47 14:10
Aird Dell, at Turning Point 07:53 10:48 14:11
Aird Dell Township (E-bound) 07:53 10:48 14:11
Aird Dell Road End (S-bound) 07:56 10:51 14:12 15:33
S Dell, at Graham Park 07:56 10:51 14:12 15:33
S Dell, at Industrial Estate 07:57 10:52 14:12 15:34
S Dell, opp Road End 07:58 10:53 14:13 15:35
Parts of this journey must be booked in advance, contact operator.
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

Outbound

S Dell, at Road End 13:12 15:11 18:41
S Dell, opp Industrial Estate 13:12 15:11 18:41
S Dell, opp Graham Park 13:12 15:12 18:41
Aird Dell Road End (NW-bound) 13:13 15:12 18:41
Aird Dell Township (W-bound) 13:14 18:41
Aird Dell, at Turning Point 13:15 18:42
Aird Dell Township (E-bound) 13:15 18:43
Aird Dell Road End (SE-bound) 13:16 15:12 18:46
S Dell, at Number 17 13:16 15:13 18:47
S Dell, at Number 24 13:16 15:13 18:48
S Dell, opp Number 30 13:17 15:14 18:49
S Dell, at Number 43 13:17 15:14 18:49
S Dell, at Glebe House Rd End 13:17 15:14 18:49
N Dell, opp Hall 13:18 15:15 18:50
N Dell Township (NE-bound) 13:19 18:51
N Dell, at Turning Point 13:20 18:52
N Dell Township (SW-bound) 13:20 18:52
N Dell, at Road End 13:20 15:16 18:52
N Dell, at Ness Historical Society 13:20 15:17 18:52
Cross, opp Inn 13:21 15:18 18:53
Cross Stores (opp) 13:22 15:19 18:54
Cross, opp Post Office 13:22
Cross, opp Church 13:22
Cross, opp Number 142 13:22 15:19 18:54
Swainbost, at Druim na Loch 13:22 15:19 18:54
Swainbost, at Water Tower Rd End 13:22 15:19 18:54
Habost, at Clinic Road End 13:22 15:20 18:54
Habost, at Health Centre 13:23 18:55
Habost, at Side Road 13:24 18:56
Habost, at Airigh Linngail Rd End 13:24 15:20 18:56
Skigersta, at Swedish Side Rd End 13:25 15:20 18:56
Lionel, at Swedish Side Road 18:57
Skigersta, at Outer Adabrock Rd End 13:26 15:21 18:58
Eoradale, at Road End 13:26 15:22 18:59
Eoradale, at Township 13:27 19:01
Eoradale, at Road End 13:27 19:01
Skigersta, at Bus Shelter 13:29 15:24 19:04
Skigersta, at Township 13:30 15:25 19:05
Parts of this journey must be booked in advance, contact operator. Parts of this journey must be booked in advance, contact operator.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information