bustimes.org

W20 - North Bushey to Oxhey Hill

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

N Bushey, o/s Baptist Church 17:33
N Bushey, opp Sycamore Close 17:35
N Watford, opp Balmoral Road 17:42
Watford Brocklesbury Close (N-bound) 17:45
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 9) 17:53
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 18:05
Watford Lammas Road (SW-bound) 18:13
Oxhey Waterman Close (SW-bound) 18:17
S Oxhey St Francis Close (SE-bound) 08:30 18:23
S Oxhey Hillcroft Crescent (W-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 16:38
S Oxhey, nr Oxhey Hall 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:41 18:28
S Oxhey, opp Thorpe Crescent 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:42
Oxhey Silk Mill Road (NW-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:43
Oxhey Waterman Close (NE-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:45 18:32
Watford Lammas Road (NE-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:49 18:35
Watford High Street Station (Stop A) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Watford King Street (Stop T) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:56
Watford High Street (Stop F) 08:46 08:53 09:46 09:53 10:46 10:53 11:46 11:53 12:46 12:53 13:46 13:53 15:46 15:53 16:58 17:07 18:43
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:10 18:46
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Watford, nr Reeds Crescent 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:58
Watford, adj St Pauls Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:04
Watford, adj Raphael Drive 17:18 18:53
Watford Brocklesbury Close (N-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:06
N Watford, nr Balmoral Road 17:20 18:55
N Watford, o/s Tudor Arms PH 17:24
N Bushey, o/s Baptist Church 17:29 19:03
Watford, opp Reeds Crescent 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08
Watford Anglian Close (S-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:10
Watford Hallam Close (N-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:12
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 9) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:14
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:17
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:20
Watford Water Lane (Stop P) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:22
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:23
Watford Lammas Road (SW-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:26
Oxhey Waterman Close (SW-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30
Oxhey Silk Mill Road (SE-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31
S Oxhey, nr Thorpe Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:33
S Oxhey St Francis Close (SE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:36

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Red Eagle