bustimes.org

W30 - Watford Junction - Watford/Croxley Park

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Holywell, nr Jewson then every 12 minutes until 07:25 07:37 then every 12 minutes until 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:43 then every 30 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Holywell, adj Faraday Close 07:25 07:37 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:43
Holywell Croxley Park (Building 5) 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:37
Holywell, opp Croxley Park Management Centre 10:04 15:34 16:04 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:37
Holywell, nr Woodshots Meadow 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:38
Holywell Ascot Road (E-bound) 07:26 07:38 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:44 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:38
Watford Rickmansworth Road (N-bound) 07:29 07:40 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:47
Watford, opp Gade Close 10:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:40
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (NE-bound) 07:30 07:41 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:48
Watford, nr Metropolitan Station Approach 10:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:42
Cassiobury Park, opp Watford Metropolitan Station 07:32 07:42 08:42 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:50
Watford, nr Shepherds Road 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:43
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:37 07:48 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:44
Watford, nr West Street 07:45 07:56 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:48
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:00 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:50
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:38 07:50 08:02 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:52
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 07:04 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:21 15:51 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:41 16:53 16:56 17:05 17:08 17:17 17:20 17:29 17:32 17:41 17:44 17:53 17:56 18:05 18:08 18:17 18:20 18:56
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 07:04 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 07:06 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 07:07 07:43 07:55 08:07 09:07 09:31 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:08 07:44 07:56 08:08 09:08 09:32 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21
Watford Cassiobury Park Avenue (W-bound) 07:09 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:33 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22
Cassiobury Park, adj Watford Metropolitan Station 07:11 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:35 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 09:55 10:25 15:55
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (SW-bound) 07:11 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:35 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 09:57 10:27 15:57
Watford Rickmansworth Road (SE-bound) 07:12 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:12 09:36 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26
Watford, nr Gade Close 09:57 10:27 15:57
Holywell Ascot Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:38 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29
Holywell, opp Woodshots Meadow 07:14 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:38 10:00 10:30 16:00
Holywell, o/s Croxley Park Management Centre 07:15 07:51 08:03 08:15 09:15 09:39 10:00 10:30 16:00
Holywell Croxley Park (Building 5) 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:40 10:01 10:31 16:01
Holywell, opp Croxley Park Management Centre 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:40
Holywell, nr Woodshots Meadow 07:16 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:40
Holywell, opp Faraday Close 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:41 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29
Holywell, adj Watford Enterprise Centre 07:17 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:41 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31
Holywell, nr Caxton Court 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:18 09:42 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32
Holywell, opp Magnet 07:18 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:18 09:42 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33
Holywell, nr Jewson 07:19 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:19 09:43 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34
Holywell, opp Woodshots Meadow 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35
Holywell, o/s Croxley Park Management Centre 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 13 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel