bustimes.org

W5 - Archway - Hornsey Lane - Crouch End - Harringay Station

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Archway Station - Harringay Sainsbury's

Archway Station (Stop E) 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 11:48 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:20 15:28 then every 12 minutes until 16:16 16:27 then every 12 minutes until 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 then every 20 minutes until 22:10 22:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:50
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop A) 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 11:49 12:01 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:21 15:29 16:17 16:28 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 22:10 22:30 23:50
Dartmouth Park Cromwell Avenue (Stop HU) 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 11:51 12:03 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:23 15:31 16:19 16:30 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:12 22:31 23:51
Archway Bridge (Stop HV) 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 11:52 12:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:25 15:33 16:21 16:32 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 22:13 22:32 23:52
Crouch End Fitzwarren Gardens (->E) 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 11:53 12:05 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:26 15:34 16:22 16:33 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 22:13 22:33 23:53
Crouch End Hornsey Lane (->N) 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 11:55 12:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:28 15:36 16:24 16:35 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:15 22:34 23:54
Crouch End Hail & Ride Stanhope Road (->N) 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:08 11:56 12:08 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:29 15:37 16:25 16:36 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:15 22:34 23:54
Crouch End Hail & Ride Alford House (->N) 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 11:56 12:09 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:30 15:38 16:26 16:37 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:16 22:35 23:55
Crouch End Hail & Ride Shepherd's Hill (->E) 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:10 11:58 12:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:31 15:39 16:27 16:38 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 22:17 22:36 23:56
Crouch End Hail & Ride Coolhurst Road (->E) 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 11:59 12:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:32 15:40 16:28 16:39 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:18 22:36 23:56
Hornsey Hail & Ride Wolseley Road (->E) 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 11:59 12:12 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:33 15:41 16:29 16:40 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 22:19 22:37 23:57
Crouch End Hail & Ride Tivoli Road (->E) 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 12:00 12:13 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:34 15:42 16:30 16:41 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 22:19 22:37 23:57
Crouch End Broadway (Stop CA) 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 12:02 12:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:36 15:44 16:32 16:43 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:21 22:39 23:59
Hornsey Vale Tottenham Lane Y M C A (Stop S) 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 12:03 12:16 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:37 15:45 16:33 16:44 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:22 22:40 00:00
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Weston Park (->E) 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 12:04 12:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:38 15:46 16:34 16:45 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:23 22:41 00:01
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Mayfield Road (Stop) 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 12:05 12:18 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:39 15:47 16:35 16:46 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:23 22:41 00:01
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Weston Park Primary School (->SE) 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 12:06 12:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:40 15:48 16:36 16:47 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:24 22:42 00:02
Hornsey Vale Stationers Park (->S) 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 12:07 12:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:41 15:49 16:37 16:48 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:25 22:43 00:03
Stroud Green Hail & Ride Mount View Road (Stop) 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 12:08 12:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:43 15:51 16:39 16:50 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:26 22:44 00:04
Hail & Ride Harringay Station (Stop) 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 12:09 12:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:44 15:52 16:40 16:51 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 22:27 22:45 00:05
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Stapleton Hall Road (->W) 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 12:10 12:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:45 15:53 16:41 16:52 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 22:27 22:45 00:05
Stroud Green Hail & Ride Oakfield Road (->S) 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 12:11 12:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:46 15:54 16:42 16:53 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:28 22:46 00:06
Harringay Hail & Ride Finsbury Park / Hornsey Gate (->E) 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 12:12 12:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:47 15:55 16:43 16:54 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Harringay Hail & Ride Endymion Road (->E) 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 12:13 12:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:48 15:56 16:44 16:55 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Green Lanes Harringay (->E) 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 12:15 12:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:50 15:58 16:46 16:57 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:10 22:30 22:48 00:08
Harringay Sainsbury's (Stop HA) 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 12:17 12:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:52 16:00 16:48 16:59 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 22:32 22:50 00:10

Harringay Sainsbury's - Archway Station

Harringay Sainsbury's (Stop HA) 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:10 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 then every 12 minutes until 13:53 14:04 then every 11 minutes until 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:37 then every 12 minutes until 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:40 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 21:20 21:40 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Harringay Hail & Ride Endymion Road (->W) 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 13:54 14:05 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:39 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Harringay Hail & Ride Finsbury Park / Endymion Gt (->W) 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:12 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:55 14:06 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:39 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:42 20:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Harringay Hail & Ride Finsbury Park / Hornsey Gate (->W) 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:14 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 13:57 14:08 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:42 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 20:03 21:23 21:43 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Stroud Green Hail & Ride Oakfield Road (->N) 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:16 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:44 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Stroud Green Hail & Ride Mount View Road (Stop) 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:18 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 14:00 14:12 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:45 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:06 21:26 21:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Hail & Ride Harringay Station (Stop) 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:19 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:07 21:27 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Stapleton Hall Road (->W) 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:20 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:48 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:07 21:27 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Ridge Road (Stop) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:21 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:49 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:08 21:28 21:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Uplands Road (Stop) 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:22 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 14:04 14:16 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:50 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:10 21:30 21:49 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Weston Park Primary School (->W) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:23 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 14:05 14:17 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:51 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:10 21:30 21:49 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Hornsey Vale Hail & Ride Weston Park (->W) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:24 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 14:06 14:18 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:52 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:11 21:31 21:50 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Crouch End Hail & Ride Bourne Road (Stop) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:25 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 14:07 14:19 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:53 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:12 21:32 21:51 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Crouch End Hail & Ride Hornsey Library (Stop) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:26 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 14:08 14:20 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:12 21:32 21:51 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Crouch End Broadway (Stop CD) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:28 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:22 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:56 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:14 21:34 21:53 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Hornsey Hail & Ride Wolseley Road (->W) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:30 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 14:11 14:23 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:57 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:15 21:35 21:54 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Crouch End Hail & Ride Coolhurst Road (->W) 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:32 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 14:13 14:25 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:16 21:36 21:55 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Crouch End Hail & Ride Shepherd's Hill (->W) 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:33 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 14:15 14:27 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:01 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:17 21:37 21:56 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Crouch End Hail & Ride Stanhope Road (->S) 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:35 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 14:16 14:28 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:02 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:18 21:38 21:57 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
Crouch End Hail & Ride Maybury Mews (->S) 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:36 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:29 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:03 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:19 21:39 21:58 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
Crouch End Hornsey Lane (->S) 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:37 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 14:18 14:30 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:20 21:40 21:59 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Crouch End Fitzwarren Gardens (->W) 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:38 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 14:19 14:31 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:05 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:20 21:40 21:59 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Archway Bridge (Stop HP) 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:39 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 14:19 14:31 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:05 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:20 21:40 21:59 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Dartmouth Park Cromwell Avenue (Stop HR) 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:40 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:32 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:06 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:21 21:41 22:00 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Dartmouth Park Highgate Hill / Hornsey Lane (Stop HT) 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:41 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:34 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:08 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:22 21:42 22:01 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Archway Whittington Hospital / Magdala Avenue (Stop B) 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:43 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 14:23 14:35 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:22 21:42 22:01 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Archway Station (Stop C) 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:44 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 14:24 14:36 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:23 21:43 22:02 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset