W5 - Stornoway - Back and Tolsta or Point

A bus service operated by Bus Na Comhairle

Stornoway - Back and Tolsta or Point

Stornoway Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:1507:4508:4009:1010:3011:0012:4014:2514:4516:0016:1518:0519:5021:20
Stornoway, nr Co-Op 06:20
Stornoway Bus Station (Stance 4) 06:3507:2507:4008:4008:4010:1010:5011:5013:4514:2515:4015:5018:0518:05
Stornoway, nr Council Offices 06:2106:3507:2507:4008:4110:5613:4815:4315:5118:07
Stornoway, nr Nicolson Institute 15:45
Stornoway, opp Nicoll Crescent 08:4311:0115:4618:10
Stornoway, nr Health Centre 08:4411:0415:4818:11
Stornoway, opp MacRae Road 08:4411:0415:4818:11
Stornoway, opp Tolmie Terrace 08:4411:0415:4818:11
Stornoway, nr Nicolson Institute 13:5015:53
Stornoway, opp Church Street 07:1607:4608:4109:1110:3111:0112:4114:2614:4616:0116:1618:0619:5121:21
Stornoway, at Bridge Centre 07:1707:4708:4209:1210:3211:0212:4214:2714:4716:0216:1718:0719:5221:22
Stornoway, opp Co-Op 07:1807:4808:4309:1310:3311:0312:4314:2814:4816:0316:1818:0819:5321:23
Stornoway, opp Western Isles Hospital 06:2507:2007:5008:4509:1510:3511:0512:4514:3014:5016:0516:2018:1019:5521:25
Stornoway, at Cearns Road End 06:2507:2007:5008:4509:1510:3511:0512:4514:3014:5016:0516:2018:1019:5521:25
Laxdale Lane (at) 06:2507:2007:5108:4509:1510:3511:0512:4514:3014:5016:0516:2018:1019:5521:25
Newmarket, opp Number 46 06:2707:2207:5208:4709:1710:3711:0712:4714:3214:5216:0716:2218:1219:5621:26
Newmarket, at Number 69 06:2707:2207:5308:4709:1710:3711:0712:4714:3214:5216:0716:2218:1219:5721:27
Tong, at Number 8 06:2907:2407:5508:4909:1910:3911:0912:4914:3414:5416:0916:2418:1419:5821:28
Tong, opp Ford View 06:3007:2507:5608:5009:2010:4011:1012:5014:3514:5516:1016:2518:1519:5921:29
Stornoway, nr Tesco 08:4010:1011:5014:2518:05
Plasterfield, opp Moss End 08:4511:0515:4918:12
Stornoway Newton Street (E-bound) 08:4210:1211:5214:2618:06
Plasterfield, at Village 08:4611:0615:5018:13
Stornoway Seaview Terrace (E-bound) 08:4210:1211:5214:2718:07
Sandwick, opp Number 17 08:4611:0615:5018:13
Stornoway Seaforth Road (N-bound) 08:4310:1311:5314:2818:08
Sandwick, opp Number 8 08:4711:0715:5118:14
Sandwick, opp Oliver's Brae 06:2206:3707:2707:4208:4310:1311:5313:5214:2815:5318:08
Sandwick, opp Number 2 08:4711:0715:5118:14
Lower Sandwick Rd End (opp) 06:2406:3907:2907:4408:4808:4510:1511:0811:5513:5514:3015:5215:5518:1018:15
Sandwickhill, at East Street 06:2406:3907:2907:4408:4808:4510:1511:0811:5513:5514:3015:5215:5518:1018:15
Park End, opp Industrial Estate 06:2406:3907:2907:4408:4808:4510:1511:0811:5513:5514:3015:5215:5518:1018:15
Park End, opp Village 06:2506:4007:3007:4508:4908:4610:1611:0911:5613:5614:3115:5315:5618:1118:16
Branahuie, at Road End 06:2706:4107:3107:4608:5008:4710:1711:1011:5713:5714:3215:5415:5718:1218:17
Branahuie, at School 06:4107:3108:5010:1711:5713:5714:3215:5718:12
Branahuie, opp War Memorial 06:4207:3208:5110:1811:5813:5814:3315:5718:12
Tong, opp School 08:5110:4111:1114:3616:2618:1620:0021:30
Stornoway, at Airport Terminal 06:4307:3308:5210:1911:5913:5914:34
Branahuie, at Number 10 10:1911:5913:5914:3415:5818:13
Melbost, at Number 20 10:2012:0014:0014:3515:5818:13
Melbost, at Number 26 10:2012:0014:0014:3515:5818:13
Melbost, at Turning Point 10:2112:0114:0114:3615:5918:14
Melbost, opp Number 26 10:2112:0114:0114:3615:5918:14
Melbost, opp Number 20 10:2112:0114:0114:3615:5918:14
Branahuie, opp Number 10 10:2112:0114:0214:3615:5918:14
Branahuie, at War Memorial 10:2112:0114:0214:3615:5918:14
Branahuie, opp School 10:2112:0114:0314:3615:5918:14
Aird Tong, at Hall 08:5210:4211:1214:3716:2718:1720:0121:31
Tong, at School 06:3107:2607:5709:2112:5114:5616:11
Tong, at Clachan Biorach 12:51
Tong, opp Milkinghill Park 06:3107:2607:5709:2112:5214:5616:11
Tong, opp Milkinghill Rd End 06:3207:2607:5709:2112:5214:5616:11
Aird Tong, opp Number 15 08:5410:4411:1414:3916:2918:1920:0221:32
Upper Coll, at Gearraidh Ghuirm 06:3307:2807:5809:2312:5314:5716:13
Aird Tong Milkinghill (W-bound) 08:5510:4511:1514:4016:3018:2020:0321:33
Aird Tong, at Number 1 08:5510:4511:1514:4016:3018:2020:0321:33
Aird Tong, at Number 41 08:5510:4511:1614:4016:3018:2020:0321:33
Upper Coll, opp Number 41 08:5610:4611:1614:4116:3118:2120:0421:34
Upper Coll, nr Number 33 06:3407:2807:5908:5709:2310:4711:1712:5314:4214:5716:1316:3218:2220:0521:34
Upper Coll, opp Golden Sands 06:3407:2907:5908:5709:2410:4711:1812:5414:4214:5816:1416:3218:2220:0521:35
Upper Coll, nr Community Centre 06:3507:2907:5908:5709:2410:4711:1812:5414:4214:5816:1416:3218:2220:0521:35
Upper Coll, opp Number 4 08:0016:3318:23
Upper Coll, at Number 7 08:0116:3418:24
Upper Coll, at Number 10a 08:0116:3418:24
Upper Coll, at Number 13 08:0116:3418:24
Upper Coll, at Number 16 08:0216:3518:25
Upper Coll, at Number 19a 08:0216:3518:25
Upper Coll, at Number 23 08:0216:3518:25
Upper Coll, opp Number 7 08:0216:3618:26
Upper Coll, at Number 4 08:0316:3718:27
Upper Coll, nr War Memorial 06:3607:3008:0308:5809:2510:4811:1912:5514:4314:5916:1516:3718:2720:0621:35
Outend Coll, at Road End 06:3707:3108:0408:5909:2610:4911:2012:5514:4414:5916:1616:3818:2820:0721:36
Outend Coll, at Number 44 08:0408:5910:4914:4416:3918:2920:0721:36
Outend Coll, at Number 54 08:0509:0010:5014:4516:4018:3020:0821:37
Outend Coll, nr Number 59 08:0509:0010:5014:4516:4018:3020:0821:37
Coll, at Number 33 08:0609:0110:5114:4616:4118:3120:0921:37
Inner Coll, opp Road End 06:3807:3208:0709:0109:2710:5111:2112:5614:4615:0016:1716:4118:3120:0921:37
Inner Coll Number 19 (E-bound) 10:5114:4616:4118:3120:0921:37
Inner Coll, at Catherine's Hill Rd End 10:5214:4716:4218:3220:0921:38
Inner Coll, at Number 18 10:5214:4716:4218:3220:1021:38
Brevig, opp Number 25 10:5314:4816:4318:3320:1021:38
Back, at Garage 06:3907:3308:0809:0209:2811:2212:5715:0116:18
Vatisker, at Catherine's Hill Rd End 10:5414:4916:4418:3420:1121:39
Vatisker, opp Buaile na h-Ochd Rd End 10:5414:4916:4518:3420:1121:39
Back, at War Memorial 06:3907:3308:0809:0209:2810:5611:2212:5714:5115:0116:1816:4718:3620:1221:39
Back, at School 08:0915:0215:02
Back, at Church 06:4007:3408:1009:0309:2910:5711:2312:5814:5215:0315:0616:1916:4818:3720:1321:40
Lighthill, at Number 42 09:0310:5714:5215:0716:4818:3720:1321:40
Lighthill, at Telephone Kiosk 09:0410:5814:5315:1016:5018:3820:1421:41
Lighthill, at Number 54 15:1018:3820:1421:41
Back, at Number 44 15:1118:3920:1521:42
Back, at Number 30 15:1118:3920:1521:42
Back, at Number 10 15:1218:3920:1521:42
Back Street (at) 06:4007:3409:2911:2312:5815:0315:1216:1918:4020:1521:42
Back, nr Seaside Villa 06:4107:3509:3011:2412:5915:0415:1416:2018:4120:1621:42
Back, nr Land Struggle Memorial 06:4107:3509:3011:2513:0015:0415:1516:2118:4120:1621:42
Gress, nr Cemetery 06:4107:3609:3111:2613:0115:0515:1616:2218:4120:1621:43
Gress, at South Rd End 06:4207:3609:3111:2613:0115:0515:1616:2218:4220:1621:43
Gress, opp Park Road 06:4207:3609:3115:05
Gress, opp Number 11 11:2713:0215:1716:2318:4220:1721:43
Gress, opp Na Creachan Rd End 06:4207:3709:3215:06
Gress, at Number 10 11:2813:0315:1816:2418:4320:1721:43
Gress, at North Rd End 06:4207:3709:3215:06
Gress, at Church Rd End 11:2913:0415:2016:2518:4420:1821:44
Gress, opp Number 28 11:3013:0516:2618:4520:1921:45
Gress, opp Number 25 11:3113:0615:0616:2718:4520:1921:45
Glen Tolsta, opp Road End 06:4707:4109:3611:3613:1115:1016:3218:4920:2421:50
North Tolsta, at Bay View 06:4807:4309:3811:3713:1215:1216:3318:5020:2521:51
North Tolsta, at Sunnybrae 06:4807:4309:3811:3813:1315:1216:3418:5020:2621:51
North Tolsta Hill Street (N-bound) 06:4807:4309:3811:3813:1315:1216:3418:5120:2621:51
North Tolsta, at War Memorial 20:2621:52
North Tolsta, at Number 63 20:2721:52
North Tolsta, opp Hillside Cottage 06:4907:4409:3911:3813:1315:1316:3418:51
Aignish, at Road End 06:3206:4707:3707:4808:5608:4910:2611:1212:0614:0714:4115:5616:0418:1918:19
Knock, opp Beach Rd End 06:3206:4707:3707:4808:5608:4910:2711:1212:0714:0714:4215:5616:0518:2018:19
Knock, opp Old School 06:3306:4807:3807:4908:5708:5010:2811:1312:0814:0814:4315:5716:0618:2118:20
Knock, at Aignish Rd End 06:3306:4807:3807:4908:5708:5010:2811:1312:0814:0814:4315:5716:0618:2118:20
Knock, opp Number 1 08:5010:2812:0814:4316:0618:21
Knock, opp Number 10 08:5010:2812:0814:4316:0618:21
Knock, opp Church 08:5110:2912:0914:4416:0718:22
Swordale Village (S-bound) 08:5210:3012:1014:4516:0818:23
Swordale, at Turning Point 08:5410:3212:1214:4716:1018:25
Swordale Village (N-bound) 08:5510:3312:1314:4816:1018:25
Knock Aignish, at Number 27 08:5710:3412:1514:5016:1018:26
Knock Aignish, nr Number 6 08:5810:3512:1614:5116:1118:26
Knock, at Aignish Rd End 08:5810:3512:1614:5116:1118:26
Aignish, at Village 08:5810:3512:1714:5216:1118:26
Knock, opp Swordale Rd End 06:3306:4807:3907:4908:5708:5910:3611:1312:1814:0814:5315:5716:1118:2618:20
North Tolsta, opp Stoer View 06:4907:4409:3911:3913:1415:1316:3518:51
Aignish, at East Rd End 06:3306:4807:3907:4908:5708:5910:3611:1312:1814:0814:5315:5716:1118:2618:20
North Tolsta, at Manse 06:4907:4409:3911:3913:1415:1316:3518:51
North Tolsta, at Airigh a' Bhreide 06:4907:4409:3911:3913:1415:1316:3518:51
North Tolsta, at School 06:5007:4509:4011:4013:1515:1416:3618:52
06:5207:4818:53
North Tolsta, at Isla Cottage 20:2721:52
North Tolsta, at Number 18 20:2721:52
North Tolsta, opp Number 28 20:2721:52
North Tolsta, opp Number 32 06:5207:4809:4011:4013:1515:1416:3618:5320:2721:53
North Tolsta, at Post Office 06:5207:4809:4011:4013:1515:1416:3618:5320:2821:53
North Tolsta, opp Cnoc Glas Rd End 06:5307:4909:4111:4113:1615:1516:3718:5420:2821:53
New Tolsta, opp South Rd End 06:5307:4909:4111:4113:1615:1616:3718:5420:2821:53
New Tolsta, opp Number 1 06:5407:5009:4211:4213:1715:1616:3818:5520:2921:54
New Tolsta, at Number 5 06:5407:5009:4211:4213:1715:1616:3818:5520:2921:54
New Tolsta, opp Number 12 06:5407:5009:4211:4213:1715:1716:3818:5520:2921:54
New Tolsta, at North Rd End 06:5507:5109:4311:4313:1815:1816:3918:5620:3021:55
Knock, opp Seaview 06:3406:4907:4007:5008:5809:0010:3711:1412:1914:0914:5415:5816:1218:2718:21
Knock, opp Football Ground 06:3406:4907:4007:5008:5809:0010:3711:1412:1914:0914:5415:5816:1218:2718:21
Garrabost, opp Eagleton Rd End 06:3406:4907:4007:5008:5809:0010:3711:1412:1914:0914:5415:5816:1318:2818:21
Garrabost, at Claypark Rd End 06:3506:5007:4007:5108:5909:0111:1514:0915:5916:1318:22
Upper Garrabost, at Turning Point 09:0014:10
Garrabost, opp Post Office 06:3606:5107:4107:5209:0209:0211:1614:1216:0016:1518:23
New Garrabost, opp Road End 06:3606:5107:4107:5209:0309:0211:1614:1316:0016:1518:23
New Garrabost, at Sgoil an Rubha 06:5207:5309:0409:0416:16
Lower Bayble, at Rathad Ur 10:3912:2114:5618:34
Lower Bayble, at Number 32 10:3912:2114:5618:34
Eagleton Village (E-bound) 10:4012:2214:5718:35
Lower Garrabost, opp Graham Avenue 06:3607:4109:0511:1614:1416:0118:24
Lower Garrabost, opp Church 06:3707:4209:0511:1714:1416:0118:24
Shulishader, opp Cnoc Chebis 06:3807:4309:0711:1814:1616:0318:26
Shulishader, at Cnoc Chailein Rd End 06:3907:4409:0911:1914:1716:0418:27
Sheshader, opp Road End 06:4007:4509:1011:2014:1816:0518:28
Sheshader, at Village 11:2214:2016:0718:30
Sheshader, at South Rd End 14:2216:11
Flesherin, at Road End 06:4207:4709:1211:2614:2416:1518:34
Eagleton, at Turning Point 10:4112:2314:5818:36
Flesherin, at Turning Point 06:4407:4909:1411:2814:2516:1718:36
Eagleton Village (W-bound) 10:4112:2314:5818:36
Lower Bayble, opp Number 32 10:4212:2414:5918:37
Lower Bayble, opp Number 14 10:4412:2615:0118:38
Upper Bayble, at Geilear 16:1718:40
Bayble, opp Pier Rd End 06:5307:5409:0810:4512:2715:0216:1818:41
Upper Bayble, at Number 18 06:5307:5409:0810:4512:2715:0216:1818:41
Upper Bayble, opp Number 5 06:5407:5509:0910:4612:2815:0316:1818:41
Upper Bayble, at Turning Point 06:5507:5609:1010:4712:2915:0416:1918:42

Back and Tolsta or Point - Stornoway

Flesherin, at Turning Point 06:4507:5009:1511:3014:2516:2018:36
Broker, opp Aird Rd End 06:4507:5009:1611:3114:2516:2118:36
Portnaguran, at Small Head 06:4607:5109:1811:3314:2716:2318:38
Portnaguran, at Pier 06:4707:5209:2011:3514:2816:2518:39
Portvoller, at Turning Point 07:5609:2414:3118:42
Portvoller, at Portnaguran Rd End 06:4807:5609:2411:3614:3116:2518:42
Portvoller, opp Broker Rd End 06:4807:5709:2511:3614:3216:2518:43
New Tolsta, at North Rd End 06:5507:5109:4311:4313:1815:2316:3918:5620:3021:55
New Tolsta, at South Rd End 06:5507:5109:4311:4313:1815:2316:3918:5620:3021:55
North Tolsta, at Cnoc Glas Rd End 06:5607:5209:4411:4413:1915:2416:4018:5720:3121:56
North Tolsta, opp Post Office 06:5607:5209:4411:4413:1915:2416:4018:5820:3121:57
North Tolsta, at Number 32 06:5607:5209:4411:4413:1915:2416:4018:5820:3121:57
North Tolsta, at Number 28 06:5707:5309:4511:4513:2015:2516:4118:5920:3221:58
North Tolsta, opp Number 18 06:5707:5309:4511:4513:2015:2516:4118:5920:3221:58
North Tolsta, opp New Street 06:5707:5409:4511:4513:2015:2516:4118:5920:3221:58
North Tolsta, at Camach Park 06:5807:5509:4511:4613:2115:2616:4219:00
09:46
North Tolsta, opp Isla Cottage 06:5807:5509:4611:4613:2115:2616:4219:00
North Tolsta, opp Number 63 06:5807:5509:4611:4613:2115:2616:4219:0020:3221:58
North Tolsta, opp War Memorial 06:5907:5509:4711:4713:2215:2716:4319:0120:3321:58
North Tolsta Hill Street (S-bound) 06:5907:5609:4711:4713:2215:2716:4319:0120:3321:58
North Tolsta, opp Sunnybrae 06:5907:5609:4711:4713:2215:2716:4319:0120:3321:58
North Tolsta, opp Bay View 07:0007:5609:4811:4813:2315:2816:4419:0220:3421:58
Glen Tolsta, at Road End 07:0207:5809:5011:5013:2515:3016:4619:0420:3521:59
Gress, opp North Rd End 07:0808:0309:5611:5613:3115:3716:5219:1020:4122:02
Gress, at Number 28 07:0908:0409:5711:5713:3216:5319:1120:42
Gress, opp Church Rd End 07:1008:0509:5811:5813:3315:2016:5419:1220:43
Gress, at Na Creachan Rd End 15:3722:02
Gress, at Park Road 15:3722:02
Gress, opp Number 10 07:1008:0509:5811:5813:3315:2016:5419:1220:43
Gress, at Number 11 07:1108:0609:5911:5913:3415:2116:5519:1320:43
Gress, opp South Rd End 07:1108:0609:5911:5913:3415:2115:3816:5519:1320:4322:02
Gress, opp Cemetery 07:1108:0609:5911:5913:3415:2115:3816:5519:1320:4322:02
Back, opp Land Struggle Memorial 07:1208:0710:0012:0013:3515:2215:3916:5619:1420:4422:03
Back, opp Seaside Villa 07:1208:0710:0012:0013:3515:2215:3916:5619:1420:4422:03
Back Street (opp) 07:1408:0910:0112:0113:3615:2315:4116:5719:1620:4522:04
Lighthill, at Number 42 07:1408:0919:1620:45
Lighthill, at Telephone Kiosk 07:1508:1009:0410:5816:5019:1820:47
Upper Bayble, at Turning Point 07:0008:0009:1010:5012:3015:0516:2018:45
Upper Bayble, at Number 5 07:0008:0009:1010:5012:3015:0516:2018:45
Upper Bayble, opp Number 18 07:0108:0109:1110:5112:3115:0616:2118:46
Upper Bayble, opp Geilear 07:0208:0209:1210:5212:3215:0716:2218:47
New Garrabost, at Sgoil an Rubha 15:08
Aird Township (SE-bound) 07:5809:2616:2518:44
New Garrabost, opp Sgoil an Rubha 10:5312:33
Lower Bayble, at Number 14 07:0508:0509:1515:1716:2518:50
Aird, at Turning Point 07:5909:2716:2618:45
Lower Bayble, at Number 32 07:0508:0509:1515:1716:2518:50
Aird Township (NW-bound) 07:5909:2716:2618:45
Eagleton Village (E-bound) 07:0508:0509:1515:1816:2518:50
Eagleton, at Turning Point 07:0608:0609:1615:1916:2618:51
Eagleton Village (W-bound) 07:0608:0609:1616:2618:51
Lower Bayble, opp Number 32 07:0608:0609:1616:2618:51
Aird, at Road End 06:4908:0009:2811:3714:3216:2718:46
Aird, at MacSween Terrace 06:5008:0109:2911:3814:3316:2818:47
Aird, opp Old School 06:5108:0209:3011:3914:3416:2918:48
Flesherin, opp Road End 06:5108:0209:3011:3914:3416:2918:48
Sheshader, at Village 06:5508:0409:3411:4314:3818:52
Sheshader, at South Rd End 08:0609:3811:47
Sheshader, at Road End 06:5608:0809:4011:4914:3916:3018:53
Shulishader, opp Cnoc Chailein Rd End 06:5708:0909:4111:5014:4016:3118:54
Shulishader, at Cnoc Chebis 06:5908:1009:4211:5114:4116:3218:55
Lower Garrabost, at Church 07:0008:1109:4311:5214:4216:3318:56
Lower Bayble, opp Rathad Ur 07:0708:0709:1716:2718:52
Lower Garrabost, at Graham Avenue 07:0008:1109:4311:5214:4216:3318:56
New Garrabost, at Road End 07:0108:1209:4410:5311:5312:3314:4316:3418:57
Garrabost, nr Post Office 07:0208:1309:4510:5411:5412:3414:4416:3518:58
Upper Garrabost, at Turning Point 09:4712:36
Garrabost, opp Claypark Rd End 07:0208:1309:4810:5411:5412:3814:4416:3518:58
Upper Bayble, at Number 5 07:0708:0709:1710:5412:3816:2718:52
Upper Bayble, opp Number 18 07:0708:0709:1710:5412:3816:2718:52
Lower Bayble, at Number 32 07:0708:0709:1716:2718:52
Eagleton Village (E-bound) 07:0708:0709:1716:2718:52
Eagleton Village (W-bound) 07:0708:0709:1715:1916:2718:52
Lower Bayble, opp Number 32 07:0708:0709:1715:1916:2718:52
Lower Bayble, opp Rathad Ur 07:0708:0709:1715:2016:2718:52
Garrabost, at Eagleton Rd End 07:0207:0908:1308:0909:1909:4910:5511:5512:3814:4515:2216:2916:3618:5418:59
Knock, at Football Ground 07:0207:0908:1308:0909:1909:4910:5511:5512:3914:4515:2216:2916:3618:5418:59
Knock, at Seaview 07:0307:1008:1408:1009:2009:5010:5611:5612:4014:4615:2316:3016:3718:5519:00
Aignish, opp East Rd End 07:0307:1008:1408:1009:2009:5010:5611:5612:4014:4615:2316:3016:3718:5519:00
Aignish, at Village 09:50
Knock, at Swordale Rd End 07:0307:1008:1408:1009:2010:5611:5612:4014:4615:2316:3016:3718:5519:00
Knock, opp Aignish Rd End 08:1408:10
08:15
Knock Aignish, opp Number 6 07:1008:1009:2010:5612:4016:3018:56
Knock Aignish, opp Number 27 07:1108:1109:2110:5712:4116:3118:57
Swordale Village (S-bound) 07:1308:1309:2310:5912:4316:3318:59
Lighthill, at Number 54 07:1508:1009:0410:5816:5019:1820:47
Back, at New Street 11:00
Back, at Number 44 07:1608:1109:0511:0116:5119:1920:48
Back, at Number 30 07:1608:1109:0511:0116:5119:1920:48
Back, at Number 10 07:1708:1209:0611:0216:5219:1920:48
Back Street (opp) 07:1708:1209:0711:0216:5319:1920:48
Back, opp Church 07:1808:1008:1309:0810:0211:0312:0213:3715:2415:4216:5416:5819:2020:4922:05
Back, opp War Memorial 07:1808:1008:1409:0810:0211:0312:0213:3715:2415:4216:5516:5819:2020:4922:06
Vatisker, at Buaile na h-Ochd Rd End 07:2008:1009:1015:2419:2220:51
Back Garage (opp and before) 08:1710:0311:0512:0313:3815:4316:5716:5922:09
22:12
Vatisker, opp Catherine's Hill Rd End 07:2208:1109:1215:2519:2320:52
Brevig, at Number 25 07:2208:1109:1215:2519:2320:52
Inner Coll, opp Number 18 07:2308:1209:1315:2619:2320:52
Inner Coll, opp Catherine's Hill Rd End 07:2308:1209:1315:2619:2420:53
Inner Coll Number 19 (W-bound) 07:2408:1309:1415:2719:2420:53
Inner Coll, at Road End 07:2408:1308:1709:1410:0311:0512:0313:3815:2715:4316:5716:5919:2420:5322:12
Coll, opp Number 33 07:2408:1309:1411:0615:2716:5719:2420:53
Outend Coll, opp Number 59 07:2508:1409:1511:0715:2816:5819:2520:54
Outend Coll, opp Number 54 07:2608:1509:1611:0815:2916:5919:2620:55
Outend Coll, opp Number 44 07:2608:1509:1611:0815:2916:5919:2620:55
Outend Coll, opp Road End 07:2608:1608:1809:1710:0411:0812:0413:3915:3015:4416:5917:0019:2620:5522:13
Upper Coll, opp War Memorial 07:2708:1708:1909:1810:0411:0912:0513:4015:3115:4517:0017:0119:2720:5622:14
Upper Coll, opp Number 4 08:1709:1815:31
Upper Coll, at Number 7 08:1809:1915:32
Upper Coll, at Number 10a 08:1809:1915:32
Upper Coll, at Number 13 08:1909:2015:33
Upper Coll, at Number 16 08:1909:2015:33
Upper Coll, at Number 19a 08:1909:2015:33
Upper Coll, at Number 23 08:1909:2015:33
Upper Coll, opp Number 7 08:2009:2115:34
Upper Coll, at Number 4 08:2109:2215:35
Upper Coll, opp Community Centre 07:2808:2208:1909:2310:0511:1012:0513:4015:3615:4517:0117:0119:2820:5722:15
Upper Coll, at Golden Sands 07:2808:2208:2009:2310:0511:1112:0613:4115:3615:4617:0117:0219:2820:5722:16
Upper Coll, opp Number 33 07:2808:2308:2009:2410:0511:1112:0613:4115:3715:4617:0117:0219:2820:5722:16
Upper Coll, at Number 41 07:2908:2309:2411:1215:3717:0219:2920:58
Aird Tong, opp Number 41 07:2908:2409:2511:1315:3817:0219:2920:58
Upper Coll, opp Gearraidh Ghuirm 08:2010:0612:0613:4115:4617:0222:17
Aird Tong, opp Number 1 07:3008:2509:2611:1415:3917:0319:3020:59
Aird Tong Milkinghill (E-bound) 07:3108:2609:2711:1515:4017:0419:3121:00
Aird Tong, at Number 15 07:3108:2609:2711:1515:4017:0419:3121:00
Aird Tong, opp Hall 07:3308:2809:3011:1815:4217:0719:3221:02
Tong, at Milkinghill Rd End 08:2210:0712:0813:4315:4817:0422:18
Tong, at Milkinghill Park 08:2210:0712:0813:4315:4817:0422:19
Tong, at Clachan Biorach 10:08
Tong, opp School 07:3508:3008:2309:3210:0911:2012:0913:4415:4415:4917:0917:0519:3421:0422:20
Tong, at Ford View 07:3508:3008:2309:3210:0911:2012:0913:4415:4415:4917:0917:0519:3421:0422:20
Tong, opp Number 8 07:3508:3008:2409:3310:1111:2012:0913:4415:4415:4917:0917:0519:3521:0522:20
Newmarket, opp Number 69 07:3708:3208:2609:3510:1411:2212:1113:4615:4615:5117:1117:0719:3721:0722:22
Newmarket, at Number 46 07:3808:3308:2609:3510:1511:2312:1213:4715:4715:5217:1217:0819:3721:0722:23
Laxdale Lane (opp) 07:3908:3408:2709:3610:1711:2412:1313:4815:4815:5317:1317:0919:3821:0822:24
Stornoway, opp Cearns Road End 07:3908:3408:2809:3710:1811:2412:1313:4815:4815:5317:1317:0919:3921:0922:24
Stornoway, nr Western Isles Hospital 07:4008:3508:2909:3810:1911:2512:1413:4915:4915:5417:1417:1019:4021:1022:25
Swordale, at Turning Point 07:1408:1409:2411:0012:4416:3419:01
Swordale Village (N-bound) 07:1508:1509:2511:0112:4516:3519:01
Knock, at Church 07:1708:1609:2711:0312:4716:3719:02
Knock, at Number 10 07:1708:1709:2711:0312:4716:3719:03
Knock, at Number 1 07:1808:1809:2811:0412:4816:3819:03
Knock, opp Aignish Rd End 07:0308:1809:5011:5614:4615:2516:3719:00
07:0409:51
Knock, at Old School 07:0507:1908:1608:1909:2909:5211:0511:5712:4914:4715:2616:3916:3819:0419:01
Knock, at Beach Rd End 07:0507:1908:1608:1909:2909:5211:0511:5712:4914:4715:2616:3916:3819:0419:01
Aignish, opp Road End 07:0507:1908:1608:1909:2909:5211:0511:5712:4914:4715:2616:3916:3819:0419:01
Branahuie, at School 07:2108:2109:3311:0912:5314:5116:4319:06
Branahuie, opp War Memorial 07:2108:2109:3411:1012:5414:5216:4419:06
Stornoway, at Airport Terminal 09:3511:1112:5514:5316:45
Branahuie, at Number 10 07:2208:2209:3511:1112:5514:5316:4519:07
Melbost, at Number 20 07:2208:2209:3611:1212:5614:5416:4619:07
Melbost, at Number 26 07:2208:2209:3611:1212:5614:5416:4619:07
Melbost, at Turning Point 07:2308:2309:3711:1312:5714:5516:4719:08
Melbost, opp Number 26 07:2308:2309:3711:1312:5714:5516:4719:08
Melbost, opp Number 20 07:2308:2309:3711:1312:5714:5516:4719:08
Branahuie, opp Number 10 07:2408:2409:3811:1412:5814:5616:4719:08
Branahuie, at War Memorial 07:2408:2409:3811:1412:5814:5616:4719:08
Branahuie, opp School 07:2408:2409:3811:1412:5914:5616:4719:08
Branahuie, opp Road End 07:0807:2508:1808:2509:3909:5411:1511:5912:5914:5715:2816:4816:4019:0919:04
Park End, at Village 07:1007:2708:2008:2709:4109:5611:1712:0113:0214:5915:3016:4916:4219:1019:06
Park End, at Industrial Estate 07:1007:2708:2008:2709:4109:5611:1712:0113:0214:5915:3016:4916:4219:1019:06
Sandwickhill, opp East Street 07:1007:2708:2008:2709:4109:5611:1712:0113:0214:5915:3016:5016:4219:1119:06
Lower Sandwick Rd End (at) 07:1107:2808:2108:2809:4209:5711:1812:0213:0315:0015:3116:5216:4319:1319:07
Sandwick, at Oliver's Brae 07:1207:3008:2208:3109:4211:2013:0315:0216:5419:1419:07
Sandwick, at Number 2 08:2309:5712:0215:3116:43
Sandwick, at Number 8 08:2309:5812:0315:3216:44
Sandwick, at Number 17 08:2409:5912:0415:3316:45
Plasterfield, opp Village 08:2510:0112:0615:3516:47
Plasterfield, at Moss End 08:2610:0212:0715:3516:48
Stornoway, at Tolmie Terrace 07:1308:2710:0312:0815:3716:49
Stornoway, at MacRae Road 07:1308:2810:0412:0915:3716:50
Stornoway, opp Health Centre 07:1408:2910:0512:1015:3816:51
Stornoway, at Nicoll Crescent 07:1508:2910:0512:1015:3816:51
Stornoway, nr Nicolson Institute 08:3108:3515:40
Stornoway, opp Nicolson Institute 07:1608:3108:3510:0612:1116:52
Sandwick, opp Number 29 07:1607:3008:3108:3509:4210:0611:2012:1113:0315:0216:5416:5219:1419:07
Lower Sandwick Village (S-bound) 09:43
Lower Sandwick, at Turning Point 09:45
Lower Sandwick Village (N-bound) 09:46
Sandwick, at Number 29 07:1607:3008:3108:3509:4810:0611:2012:1113:0315:0216:5416:5219:1419:07
Sandwick, at Oliver's Brae 07:1607:3008:3108:3509:5111:2013:0515:0216:5419:1419:13
Stornoway, opp Council Offices 07:1808:3208:3610:0712:1215:0315:4116:5319:18
Stornoway, nr Co-Op 07:4108:3608:3009:3910:2011:2612:1513:5015:5015:5517:1517:1119:4121:1122:26
Stornoway, at Seaforth Road 07:3109:5311:2113:0616:5519:15
Stornoway, opp Bridge Centre 07:4208:3708:3109:4010:2111:2712:1613:5115:5115:5617:1617:1219:4221:1222:27
Stornoway, at Cromwell Street 07:4308:3808:3309:4110:2211:2812:1713:5215:5215:5817:1717:1319:4321:1322:28
Stornoway, at Seaview Terrace 07:3109:5311:2113:0616:5519:15
Stornoway Newton Street (W-bound) 07:3209:5411:2213:0716:5619:16
Stornoway, opp Tesco 07:3309:5511:2313:0816:5719:18
Stornoway, at Bus Station 07:2207:3407:4508:3408:4008:3508:4009:4309:5610:0910:2411:2411:3012:1412:1913:0913:5415:0515:4515:5416:0016:5816:5517:1917:1519:2019:2219:4521:1522:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 16 April 2024

More information