bustimes.org

W6 - Southgate - Palmers Green - Hedge Lane - Edmonton (Cambridge) - Haslebury Road - Edmonton Green

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Edmonton Green - Haslebury Road - Edmonton (Cambridge) - Hedge Lane - Palmers Green - Southgate

Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop E) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 08:10 08:18 08:26 then every 10 minutes until 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 then every 10 minutes until 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:15 15:23 then every 10 minutes until 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:29 16:39 then every 10 minutes until 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Station (Stop R) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:18 15:26 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:32 16:42 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Lower Edmonton Hail & Ride Section (->S) 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:24 08:32 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:21 15:29 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Edmonton North Middlesex Hospital (Stop J) 05:57 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:20 08:28 08:36 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:38 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:33 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:39 16:49 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Edmonton Millfield Theatre & Arts Centre (Stop WQ) 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:29 08:37 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:39 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:34 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:40 16:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Palmers Green Cambridge Roundabout / East Side (Stop WS) 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:30 08:38 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:35 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:41 16:51 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Palmers Green Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:32 08:40 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:29 15:37 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:43 16:53 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Palmers Green Bourne Hill (->S) 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:34 08:42 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:31 15:39 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:45 16:55 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Palmers Green Fox Lane (Stop Z) 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:36 08:44 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:33 15:41 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:47 16:57 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:41
Palmers Green Lodge Drive (Stop B) 06:04 06:25 06:47 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:38 08:46 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:35 15:43 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:49 16:59 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42
Palmers Green Station (Stop D) 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:33 08:41 08:49 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:38 15:46 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:52 17:01 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44
Palmers Green Broomfield Park (Stop M) 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:34 08:42 08:50 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:39 15:47 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:53 17:02 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop N) 06:07 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:35 08:43 08:51 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:40 15:48 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:54 17:03 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45
Southgate Selborne Road (Stop T) 06:08 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:41 15:49 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:55 17:04 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop U) 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:42 15:50 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:56 17:05 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46
Southgate Meadway (Stop V) 06:10 06:31 06:53 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:43 15:51 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:06 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47
Southgate College (Stop A) 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:07 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:48
Southgate Station (Stop H) 06:12 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:34 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:09 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:19 23:49

Southgate - Palmers Green - Hedge Lane - Edmonton (Cambridge) - Haslebury Road - Edmonton Green

Southgate Station (Stop C) 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 then every 10 minutes until 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 then every 10 minutes until 10:17 10:27 then every 10 minutes until 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:19 then every 10 minutes until 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Southgate College (Stop S) 05:55 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 10:18 10:28 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:26 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Southgate Meadway (Stop A) 05:56 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:19 10:29 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:27 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop B) 05:57 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:20 10:30 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:28 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:22 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop C) 05:58 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:21 10:31 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:29 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Palmers Green Broomfield Park (Stop D) 05:59 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:22 10:32 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:30 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Palmers Green Station (Stop E) 06:00 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:24 10:34 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:32 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Palmers Green Lodge Drive (Stop C) 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:26 10:36 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:34 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Palmers Green Bourne Hill (->N) 06:02 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:28 10:38 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:37 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:31 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Palmers Green Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:04 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:30 10:41 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:39 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:34 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Palmers Green Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:05 06:31 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:32 10:43 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:42 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:37 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Palmers Green Cambridge Roundabout / East Side (Stop EC) 06:07 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:35 10:46 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:40 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Edmonton North Middlesex Hospital (Stop K) 06:08 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 10:36 10:47 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:47 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:42 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43
Lower Edmonton Hail & Ride Section (->N) 06:10 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 10:38 10:49 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:50 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:45 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Station (Stop U) 06:12 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 10:41 10:52 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:48 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47
Lower Edmonton Edmonton Green Bus Station (Stop A) 06:15 06:41 07:03 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 10:44 10:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 15:57 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:52 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London