Bus Times

WP1 - Slough - Wexham Park Hospital

A bus service operated by Redline

Slough - Wexham Park Hospital

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 13) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 then every 15 minutes until 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 15:30 15:45 16:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:50 22:20 22:50
Elliman, nr Queens Road 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:51 22:29 22:59
Elliman, nr Montague Road 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 15:31 15:47 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:22 19:51 21:51 22:33 23:03
Elliman, nr Shaggy Calf Lane 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 15:32 15:48 16:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:52 22:38 23:08
Elliman, adj Lismore Park 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 15:33 15:49 16:04 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:24 19:52 21:52 22:45 23:15
Stoke Poges, adj Muddy Lane 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:35 15:35 15:51 16:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:54 21:54 22:55 23:25
Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 15:40 15:57 16:13 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:31 19:58 21:58 23:28 23:58

Wexham Park Hospital - Slough

Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 06:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 15:15 15:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:30 18:45 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Stoke Poges, adj Wexham Roundabout 06:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:31 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:45 19:05 23:05
Stoke Poges, opp Fir Tree Avenue 06:03 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 15:18 15:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:33 18:47 19:07 23:07
Stoke Poges, opp Muddy Lane 06:04 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 15:19 15:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:34 18:48 19:08 23:08
Elliman, opp Lismore Park 06:06 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:21 15:21 15:38 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:36 18:50 19:10 23:10
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 06:07 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 15:22 15:39 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:37 18:50 19:10 23:10
Elliman, opp Queens Road 06:08 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:23 15:23 15:40 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:38 18:51 19:11 23:11
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 06:08 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 15:23 15:41 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:38 18:52 19:12 23:12
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 13) 06:10 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 15:25 15:43 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:55 18:40 18:53 19:13 23:13

More information