bustimes.org

WP1 - Slough - Wexham Park Hospital

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Slough - Wexham Park Hospital

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 13) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 21:15
Elliman, nr Queens Road 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 18:17 21:17
Elliman, nr Montague Road 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:04 18:19 21:19
Elliman, nr Shaggy Calf Lane 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:06 18:21 21:21
Elliman, adj Lismore Park 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:50 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 18:23 21:23
Stoke Poges, adj Muddy Lane 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:52 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:10 18:25 21:25
Stoke Poges, adj Wexham Roundabout 05:51 06:21 06:37 06:53 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:23 07:38 07:53 07:53 08:10 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:12 18:27 21:27
Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:55 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 18:30 21:30

Wexham Park Hospital - Slough

Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 06:00 then every 15 minutes until 07:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 21:00 21:35
Stoke Poges, adj Wexham Roundabout 06:01 07:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 18:31 21:01 21:36
Stoke Poges, opp Fir Tree Avenue 06:03 07:03 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:03 18:33 21:03 21:37
Stoke Poges, opp Muddy Lane 06:04 07:04 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:05 18:35 21:05 21:38
Elliman, opp Lismore Park 06:05 07:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:07 18:37 21:07 21:39
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 06:07 07:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:35 09:52 10:05 10:22 10:35 10:52 11:05 11:22 11:35 11:52 12:05 12:22 12:35 12:52 13:05 13:22 13:35 13:52 14:05 14:22 14:35 14:52 15:09 18:39 21:09 21:40
Elliman, opp Queens Road 06:08 07:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:23 09:36 09:53 10:06 10:23 10:36 10:53 11:06 11:23 11:36 11:53 12:06 12:23 12:36 12:53 13:06 13:23 13:36 13:53 14:06 14:23 14:36 14:53 15:11 18:41 21:11 21:41
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 06:09 07:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:13 18:43 21:13 21:42
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 13) 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 18:45 21:15 21:45

Timetable data from Redline Buses Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Redline