🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

WP1 - Slough - Wexham Park Hospital

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Slough - Wexham Park Hospital

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 13) 05:45 06:05 then every 20 minutes until 09:45 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:05 then every 20 minutes until 19:25
Elliman, nr Queens Road 05:46 06:06 09:46 10:31 14:31 15:06 19:26
Elliman, nr Montague Road 05:46 06:07 09:47 10:32 14:32 15:07 19:27
Elliman, nr Shaggy Calf Lane 05:47 06:08 09:48 10:33 14:33 15:08 19:28
Elliman, adj Lismore Park 05:48 06:09 09:49 10:34 14:34 15:09 19:29
Stoke Poges, adj Muddy Lane 05:49 06:10 09:50 10:35 14:35 15:10 19:30
Stoke Poges, adj Wexham Roundabout 05:52 06:14 09:54 10:39 14:39 15:14 19:34
Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 05:53 06:15 09:55 10:40 14:40 15:15 19:35

Wexham Park Hospital - Slough

Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 05:55 then every 20 minutes until 09:55 10:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:55 then every 20 minutes until 19:15 19:40
Stoke Poges, adj Wexham Roundabout 05:56 09:56 10:46 14:16 14:56 19:16 19:41
Stoke Poges, opp Fir Tree Avenue 05:58 09:58 10:48 14:18 14:58 19:18 19:43
Stoke Poges, opp Muddy Lane 05:59 09:59 10:49 14:19 14:59 19:19 19:44
Elliman, opp Lismore Park 06:01 10:01 10:51 14:21 15:01 19:21 19:46
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 06:02 10:02 10:52 14:22 15:02 19:22 19:47
Elliman, opp Queens Road 06:03 10:03 10:53 14:23 15:03 19:23 19:48
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 06:03 10:03 10:53 14:23 15:03 19:23 19:48
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 13) 06:05 10:05 10:55 14:25 15:05 19:25 19:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Redline