bustimes.org

WVR1 - Irlam, The White Lion - WVRC, Warrington Campus

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Irlam, The White Lion - WVRC, Warrington Campus

Irlam, nr Moorfield Road 07:25
Irlam, nr Ferryhill Road 07:25
Irlam, nr Broadway 07:26
Irlam, opp Lathom Road 07:27
Irlam, opp The Ship 07:27
Irlam Post Office (opp) 07:28
Irlam, nr Station Road 07:28
Irlam Kings Road (Stop B) 07:29
Irlam, opp Albert Street 07:29
Cadishead, opp New Moss Road 07:30
Cadishead, opp Coach & Horses 07:31
Cadishead, opp Dudley Road 07:31
Cadishead, opp The Vista 07:33
Glazebrook Lane (N-bound) 07:37
Glazebrook Carlton Way (N-bound) 07:39
Glazebrook Station (o/s) 07:39
Culcheth Holcroft Lane (NW-bound) 07:46
Culcheth, nr Holcroft Lane 07:48
Culcheth, o/s BP Garage 07:48
Culcheth, opp Library 07:49
Culcheth Chatburn Court (cnr) 07:50
Culcheth, o/s Newchurch Lane 07:51
Culcheth, nr Taylor Business Park 07:52
Risley HMP (o/s) 07:55
Risley, o/s Merefield 07:55
Risley, o/s Noggin Inn 07:58
Risley, nr Birchwood Park Avenue 07:58
Birchwood, opp Kelvin Close 07:58
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 08:00
Locking Stumps Strawberry Close (cnr) 08:01
Birchwood, o/s Turf & Feather 08:02
Birchwood Heather Close (cnr) 08:02
Birchwood Dewhurst Road (SW-bound) 08:05
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 08:06
Birchwood Station (o/s) 08:08
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 08:09
Oakwood, nr Fire Station 08:11
Birchwood Roberts Fold (SW-bound) 08:13
Fearnhead, opp Padgate Campus 08:17
Fearnhead Barnes Avenue (cnr) 08:18
Fearnhead, opp Farmers Arms 08:19
Fearnhead Valiant Close (cnr) 08:20
Blackbrook, opp Blenheim Close 08:20
Blackbrook, opp Anson Close 08:21
Orford Hilden Place (cnr) 08:22
Orford, opp Derek Avenue 08:23
Orford, opp Martin Avenue 08:23
Orford, adj Capesthorne Road 08:24
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 08:24
Orford Poplars Avenue (cnr) 08:25
Longford, opp Kirkstone Avenue 08:26
Longford, by Sandy Lane 08:26
Longford Cossack Avenue (cnr) 08:28
Longford, o/s Winwick Road Campus 08:29
Orford Warrington Vale Royal College (Entance) 08:30

WVRC, Warrington Campus - Irlam, The White Lion

Orford Warrington Vale Royal College (Entance) 16:50
Longford, opp Winwick Road Campus 16:50
Longford, opp Cossack Avenue 16:51
Longford, adj Sandy Lane 16:52
Longford Kirkstone Avenue (cnr) 16:53
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 16:53
Orford Greenwood Crescent (cnr) 16:54
Orford, nr Capesthorne Road 16:54
Orford Martin Avenue (cnr) 16:55
Orford Derek Avenue (cnr) 16:55
Orford, opp Hilden Place 16:55
Blackbrook Anson Close (cnr) 16:56
Blackbrook Blenheim Close (cnr) 16:57
Blackbrook, o/s Waddington Court 16:57
Fearnhead, opp Valiant Close 16:58
Fearnhead, o/s Farmers Arms 16:59
Fearnhead, opp Barnes Avenue 16:59
Fearnhead, nr Padgate Campus 17:01
Birchwood Roberts Fold (NE-bound) 17:03
Birchwood Dewhurst Road (SW-bound) 17:05
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 17:07
Birchwood Station (o/s) 17:08
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 17:09
Oakwood, nr Fire Station 17:10
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (NE-bound) 17:11
Birchwood, opp Heather Close 17:13
Birchwood, opp Turf & Feather 17:14
Locking Stumps, opp Strawberry Close 17:14
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 17:15
Birchwood, nr Kelvin Close 17:17
Risley Warrington Road (cnr) 17:17
Risley, opp Noggin Inn 17:18
Risley, opp Merefield 17:20
Risley HMP (opp) 17:21
Culcheth, opp Newchurch Lane 17:25
Birchwood, opp Chatburn Court 17:25
Culcheth, o/s Library 17:26
Culcheth Hall Drive (cnr) 17:26
Culcheth Holcroft Lane (SE-bound) 17:28
Glazebrook Station (opp) 17:35
Glazebrook Carlton Way (S-bound) 17:35
Glazebrook Lane (S-bound) 17:35
Cadishead, nr Allenby Road 17:36
Cadishead, nr Dudley Road 17:36
Cadishead, o/s Coach & Horses 17:37
Cadishead Library (o/s) 17:38
Irlam Station (Stop A) 17:40
Irlam, o/s Railway Inn 17:41
Irlam, o/s The Ship 17:42
Irlam, nr Lathom Road 17:43
Irlam, opp Broadway 17:44
Irlam, opp Ferry Road 17:46
Irlam, nr Moorfield Road 17:47

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 5 March 2021

Warrington’s Own Buses