bustimes.org

WX2

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Map

Redmond Square 3 2 07:45 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Wexford Hill Street 07:46 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21
Wexford Bayview Drive 07:47 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22
Wexford Newtown Road 07:48 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23
Wexford Hospital 07:49 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24
Newlands/Sycamore 07:51 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26
Newlands 07:52 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
Wexford Mansfield Drive 07:53 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28
Wexford Belvedere Grove 07:56 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Wexford Latteragh 07:57 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32
Wexford Clonard Road 07:58 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33
Wexford Clonard Village 08:00 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35
Killeens (Opp Joyces) 08:02 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57
Whitemill Industrial Estate, Lidl 08:03 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58
Whitemill Industrial Estate, Liam Mellows Park 08:04 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59
Mulgannon, Corish Park 08:05 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Mulgannon, Summerhill 08:06 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01
The Folly, Saint Brigids Centre 08:07 08:41 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Wexford St Aidans Road 08:08 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03
Wexford Bishopswater 08:09 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04
Wexford John Street 08:10 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05
The Faythe Wexford (nr) 08:11 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
The Faythe Wexford 08:12 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Wexford Upper William Street (Four Seasons) 08:13 08:48 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Wexford Fishers Row 08:14 08:49 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09
Wexford Trinity Street 08:15 08:50 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10
Crescent Quay 2 08:16 08:51 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11
Custom House Quay Wexford 08:17 08:52 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12
Redmond Square 3 2 08:18 08:53 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 January 2021

Wexford Bus