bustimes.org

X12 - Birmingham - Bromford Estate - Chelmsley Wood - Birmingham Business Park - Birmingham International Airport - Solihull

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Solihull

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:00 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bromford Bridge, adj Bromford Way 06:10 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bromford, opp Reynoldstown Rd 06:10 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:51 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bromford, opp Sundew Croft 06:11 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bromford, adj Sandown Rd 06:12 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bromford, after Folkestone Croft 06:13 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bromford Riddfield Road (adjacent) 06:13 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 18:54 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hodgehill, adj Millington Rd 06:14 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 18:55 19:35 19:55 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hodgehill, adj Shawsdale Rd 06:15 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Buckland End Clock Garage (adjacent) 04:18 05:18 06:16 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 04:18 05:18 06:16 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 04:20 05:20 06:18 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 18:59 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Castle Bromwich, after Langwood Court 04:21 05:21 06:19 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Castle Bromwich, after Poplars Drive 04:21 05:21 06:19 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Castle Bromwich, opposite Whateley Green 04:22 05:22 06:20 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Castle Bromwich Arden Hall (adjacent) 04:22 05:22 06:20 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:02 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Castle Bromwich, opposite West Avenue 04:23 05:23 06:21 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:03 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Smith’s Wood, before Clevedon Ave 04:24 05:24 06:22 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:04 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Smith’s Wood, after Windleaves Road 04:25 05:25 06:23 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Smith’s Wood, adj Tamar Drive 04:25 05:25 06:23 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Smith’s Wood, adj Trent Drive 04:25 05:25 06:23 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Smith’s Wood, after Mey Coppice 04:27 05:27 06:25 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:07 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Smith’s Wood, adj Woodpecker Grove 04:27 05:27 06:25 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:07 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Kingshurst, opp Smiths Wood Academy 04:28 05:28 06:26 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:08 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Kingshurst, after Jersey Croft 04:28 05:28 06:26 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:08 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bacon’s End, adj Woodlands Green 04:29 05:29 06:27 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:09 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bacons End Island (before) 04:29 05:29 06:27 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:09 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bacon’s End, adj Tower Croft 04:30 05:30 06:28 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:10 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Fordbridge, opp Corinne Croft 04:31 05:31 06:29 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:11 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Fordbridge Tudor Grange Academy 04:31 05:31 06:29 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:12 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Fordbridge St Johns Grove (near) 04:32 05:32 06:30 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:12 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Fordbridge, opposite Craneberry Road 04:32 05:32 06:30 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Fordbridge John Henry Newman College (adjacent) 04:33 05:33 06:31 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:13 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Fordbridge, opp Blackcat Close 04:33 05:33 06:31 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:14 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Fordbridge, adj Conway Rd 04:34 05:34 06:32 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:14 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 04:36 05:36 06:34 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:17 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
04:38 05:38 06:36 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:22 19:59 20:19 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Chelmsley Wood, opposite Hedgetree Croft 04:39 05:39 06:37 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:23 20:00 20:20 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Chelmsley Wood, before Carisbrooke Ave 04:40 05:40 06:38 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:24 20:01 20:21 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Chelmsley Wood, adj Dunster Rd 04:40 05:40 06:38 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:24 20:01 20:21 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Chelmsley Wood, before Barnard Close 04:41 05:41 06:39 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:25 20:02 20:22 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Birmingham Business Park, before Chester Rd 04:41 05:41 06:39 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:59 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:25 20:02 20:22 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Birmingham Business Park, before Knights Court 04:45 05:45 06:43 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:29 20:06 20:26 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Birmingham Business Park Trident Court (adjacent) 04:46 05:46 06:44 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:30 20:07 20:27 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Birmingham Business Park Lakeside (adjacent) 04:46 05:46 06:44 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:32 11:04 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07 19:30 20:07 20:27 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Birmingham Business Park Waterside Centre (adjacent) 04:47 05:47 06:45 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:05 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:31 20:08 20:28 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Birmingham Business Park, opposite Blackfirs Lane 04:47 05:47 06:45 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:05 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 19:31 20:08 20:28 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
National Exhibition Centre, opp Elmdon Trading Estate 04:49 05:49 06:47 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:07 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:33 20:10 20:30 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
National Exhibition Centre, before Morris Way 04:49 05:49 06:47 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:07 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:33 20:10 20:30 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
National Exhibition Centre, opposite Ingenuity House 04:50 05:50 06:48 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:08 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:34 20:11 20:31 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 04:51 05:51 06:49 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:35 20:12 20:32 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
National Exhibition Centre Trinity Park (adjacent) 04:51 05:51 06:49 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:09 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:35 20:12 20:32 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand K) 04:55 05:55 06:53 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:13 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:39 20:16 20:36 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (W-bound) 05:00 06:00 06:58 07:43 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:19 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:45 20:22 20:41 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Elmdon, opp Cargo Terminal 05:01 06:01 06:59 07:44 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:20 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:46 20:23 20:42 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Elmdon Park, adj Old Damson Lane 05:02 06:02 07:00 07:45 08:45 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:49 11:21 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:47 20:24 20:43 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Elmdon Park, opp Land Rover Works 05:04 06:04 07:02 07:47 08:47 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:23 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:49 20:26 20:45 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Elmdon Park, before Whar Hall Rd 05:04 06:04 07:02 07:47 08:47 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:23 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:49 20:26 20:45 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Elmdon Heath Dalecote Avenue (adjacent) 05:04 06:04 07:02 07:47 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:24 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:50 20:27 20:46 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Elmdon Heath, opp Eastfield Drive 05:05 06:05 07:03 07:48 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:52 11:24 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:50 20:27 20:46 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Elmdon Heath, adj Stockwell Rise 05:05 06:05 07:03 07:48 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:22 10:53 11:25 16:25 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:50 20:27 20:46 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Elmdon Heath, adj Kitwood Drive 05:06 06:06 07:04 07:49 08:49 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:53 11:25 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:51 20:28 20:47 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Elmdon Heath, after Rowood Drive 05:06 06:06 07:04 07:49 08:49 09:20 09:52 10:23 10:54 11:26 16:26 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:51 20:28 20:47 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Elmdon Heath, adj Mitford Drive 05:06 06:06 07:04 07:49 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:54 11:26 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:52 20:29 20:48 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Elmdon Heath, opp Walsgrave Close 05:07 06:07 07:05 07:50 08:50 09:21 09:53 10:24 10:55 11:27 16:27 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:52 20:29 20:48 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Elmdon Heath, adj Lugtrout Lane 05:07 06:07 07:05 07:50 08:50 09:21 09:53 10:24 10:55 11:27 16:27 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:52 20:29 20:48 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Lode Heath, opp Heath Rd 05:08 06:08 07:06 07:51 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:25 10:56 11:28 16:28 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 19:53 20:30 20:49 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Lode Heath, opp Damson Lane 05:08 06:08 07:06 07:51 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:25 10:56 11:28 16:28 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 19:53 20:30 20:49 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Lode Heath, opp Alston Rd 05:09 06:09 07:07 07:52 08:52 09:23 09:55 10:26 10:57 11:29 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 19:54 20:31 20:50 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Lode Heath, after Moat Lane 05:09 06:09 07:07 07:52 08:52 09:23 09:55 10:26 10:57 11:29 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 19:54 20:31 20:50 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Lode Heath, adj Redlands Rd 05:09 06:09 07:07 07:52 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:27 10:58 11:30 16:30 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 19:55 20:32 20:51 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 05:10 06:10 07:08 07:53 08:53 09:25 09:57 10:28 10:59 11:31 16:31 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:33 19:56 20:33 20:52 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 05:11 06:11 07:09 07:54 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:29 11:00 11:32 16:32 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:33 19:56 20:33 20:52 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SK) 05:12 06:12 07:10 07:55 08:55 09:27 09:59 10:30 11:01 11:33 16:33 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 19:58 20:35 20:54 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:15 06:15 07:13 07:58 08:58 09:30 10:02 10:34 11:05 11:37 16:37 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:01 20:38 20:57 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29

Solihull - Birmingham

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:20 09:19 09:47 10:15 10:44 then every 30 minutes until 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:53 19:25 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SB) 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:22 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:55 19:27 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 05:27 06:27 07:27 08:23 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:56 19:28 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:57 19:29 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:57 19:29 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:29 06:29 07:29 08:25 09:24 09:52 10:20 10:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:58 19:30 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Lode Heath, adj Alston Rd 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:26 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 19:00 19:32 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Lode Heath, adj Damson Lane 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:27 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:22 19:00 19:32 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Lode Heath, adj Heath Rd 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:27 09:27 09:55 10:23 10:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 19:01 19:33 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Elmdon Heath, opp Lugtrout Lane 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:28 09:27 09:55 10:23 10:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:23 19:01 19:33 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, adj Walsgrave Close 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:28 09:28 09:56 10:24 10:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:24 19:02 19:34 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, opp Mitford Drive 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:28 09:28 09:56 10:24 10:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:24 19:02 19:34 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Elmdon Heath, before Rowood Drive 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:29 09:29 09:57 10:25 10:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:03 19:35 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Elmdon Heath, opp Kitwood Drive 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:29 09:29 09:57 10:25 10:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:25 19:03 19:35 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Elmdon Heath, opp Stockwell Rise 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:30 09:30 09:58 10:26 10:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:04 19:36 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Elmdon Heath, adj Eastfield Drive 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:30 09:30 09:58 10:26 10:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:26 19:04 19:36 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Elmdon Heath, opposite Dalecote Avenue 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:31 09:31 09:59 10:27 10:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 19:05 19:37 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Elmdon Park, adj Land Rover Works 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:32 09:32 10:00 10:28 10:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:06 19:38 20:12 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Elmdon Park, opp Old Damson Lane 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:33 09:33 10:01 10:29 10:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:29 19:07 19:39 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Elmdon, adj Cargo Terminal 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:34 09:34 10:02 10:30 11:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:08 19:40 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Birmingham Airport Falcon Way (E bound) 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:35 09:35 10:03 10:31 11:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:09 19:41 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Birmingham Airport Airport Way (near) 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:38 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:12 19:44 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Birmingham Airport B'ham Airport Bus Terminal (Stand L) 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:40 09:41 10:09 10:37 11:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:14 19:46 20:20 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
National Exhibition Centre, opposite Trinity Park 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:43 09:44 10:12 10:40 11:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:17 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop NB) 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:44 09:45 10:13 10:41 11:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
National Exhibition Centre, after Morris Way 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:45 09:46 10:14 10:42 11:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:19 19:51 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
National Exhibition Centre, adj Elmdon Trading Estate 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:46 09:47 10:15 10:43 11:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Birmingham Business Park Blackfirs Lane (adjacent) 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:47 09:48 10:16 10:44 11:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 19:53 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Birmingham Business Park, opposite Waterside Centre 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:48 09:49 10:17 10:45 11:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Birmingham Business Park, opposite Lakeside 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:48 09:49 10:17 10:45 11:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Birmingham Business Park, opposite Trident Court 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:49 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Birmingham Business Park, after Knights Court 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:49 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:16 16:46 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Birmingham Business Park, after Chester Rd 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:53 09:53 10:21 10:50 11:20 16:50 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Chelmsley Wood, opposite Barnard Close 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:53 09:54 10:22 10:50 11:20 16:50 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Chelmsley Wood, opp Dunster Rd 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:54 09:54 10:22 10:51 11:21 16:51 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:28 20:00 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Chelmsley Wood, opposite Carisbrooke Ave 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:55 09:55 10:23 10:52 11:22 16:52 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:29 20:01 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Chelmsley Wood, after Hedgetree Croft 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:56 09:56 10:24 10:53 11:23 16:53 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:30 20:02 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:58 09:58 10:26 10:55 11:25 16:55 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:32 20:04 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
05:18 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:57 11:27 16:57 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Fordbridge, opp Conway Rd 05:19 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:58 11:28 16:58 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Fordbridge, adj Blackcat Close 05:20 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 10:59 11:29 16:59 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Fordbridge, opposite John Henry Newman College 05:20 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 17:00 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Fordbridge Craneberry Road (adjacent) 05:20 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:00 11:30 17:00 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Fordbridge, before St Johns Grove 05:21 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:00 11:30 17:00 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Fordbridge, adj Hillside Drive 05:21 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:01 11:31 17:01 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Fordbridge Tudor Grange Academy 05:22 06:07 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:01 11:31 17:01 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Fordbridge, adj Corinne Croft 05:22 06:07 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:02 11:32 17:02 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Bacon’s End, opp Tower Croft 05:23 06:08 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:03 11:33 17:03 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
Bacons End Island (after) 05:24 06:09 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 17:04 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Bacon’s End, opp Woodlands Green 05:24 06:09 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 17:05 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Kingshurst Jersey Croft (near) 05:25 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:05 11:35 17:05 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Kingshurst, adj Smiths Wood Academy 05:25 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 17:06 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Smith’s Wood, opposite Woodpecker Grove 05:26 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 17:07 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48
Smith’s Wood Mey Coppice (adjacent) 05:27 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 17:08 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Smith’s Wood, opp Trent Drive 05:27 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 17:09 17:41 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Smith’s Wood, opp Tamar Drive 05:28 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 17:09 17:41 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50
Smith’s Wood Windleaves Road (adjacent) 05:28 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 17:10 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50
Smith’s Wood, after Clevedon Ave 05:29 06:14 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 17:10 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Castle Bromwich West Avenue (adjacent) 05:30 06:15 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 17:11 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52
Castle Bromwich, opposite Arden Hall 05:30 06:15 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 17:12 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52
Castle Bromwich Whateley Green (adjacent) 05:31 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 17:12 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Castle Bromwich Cedar Ave (adjacent) 05:31 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 17:13 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Castle Bromwich, before Poplars Drive 05:31 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 17:13 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 05:33 06:18 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 17:15 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:34 06:19 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 17:16 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56
Buckland End, opposite Clock Garage 05:35 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 17:17 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57
Hodgehill Heath Way (adjacent) 05:35 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 17:17 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Hodgehill, opp Shawsdale Rd 05:35 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 17:18 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Hodgehill, opp Millington Rd 05:36 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 17:19 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bromford, opp Kempson Rd 05:37 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 17:19 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bromford, opposite Riddfield Road 05:37 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 17:20 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bromford, before Folkestone Croft 05:38 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 17:20 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bromford, opp Sandown Rd 05:38 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 17:21 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bromford, adj Sundew Croft 05:39 06:24 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:22 11:52 17:22 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Bromford, adj Reynoldstown Rd 05:41 06:26 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 17:24 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Bromford Bridge, after Bromford Way 05:41 06:26 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 17:25 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 05:43 06:28 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 05:55 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands