bustimes.org

X12 - Lichfield - Burton

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Burton - Lichfield

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 7) 06:10 06:30 07:10 08:15 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:25 16:10 16:40 17:50
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 06:11 06:31 07:11 08:17 08:51 14:51 15:26 16:11 16:41 17:51
Burton upon Trent, adj Watson Street 06:11 06:31 07:11 08:17 08:51 14:51 15:26 16:11 16:41 17:51
Burton upon Trent, adj Trent Street 06:11 06:31 07:11 08:18 08:51 14:51 15:26 16:11 16:41 17:51
Burton upon Trent, adj All Saints Church 06:12 06:32 07:12 08:19 08:52 14:52 15:27 16:12 16:42 17:52
Burton upon Trent, opp Anglesey Road 06:12 06:32 07:12 08:20 08:52 14:52 15:27 16:12 16:42 17:52
Beans Covert, opp Lonsdale Road 06:13 06:33 07:13 08:21 08:53 14:53 15:28 16:13 16:43 17:53
Regents Park, adj Oyster Close 06:13 06:33 07:13 08:22 08:53 14:53 15:28 16:13 16:43 17:53
Branston Depot (opp) 06:14 06:34 07:14 08:23 08:54 14:54 15:29 16:14 16:44 17:54
Branston, adj Paget High School 06:14 06:34 07:14 08:23 08:54 14:54 15:29 16:14 16:44 17:54
Branston, opp Regents Park Road 06:15 06:35 07:15 08:24 08:55 14:55 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:55
Branston, adj St Saviour's Church 06:16 06:36 07:16 08:26 08:56 14:56 15:31 16:16 16:46 17:56
Streethay, opp Meadow Croft 06:27 06:47 07:27 08:37 09:07 15:07 15:42 16:27 16:57 18:07
Streethay, adj Trent Valley Cottages 06:28 06:48 07:28 08:38 09:08 15:08 15:43 16:28 16:58 18:08
Lichfield Trent Valley Rail Station (adj) 06:29 06:49 07:29 08:39 09:09 15:09 15:44 16:29 16:59 18:09
Trent Valley, adj Witley Drive 06:30 06:50 07:30 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:45 16:30 17:00 18:10
Lichfield, opp Samuel Johnson Hospital 06:31 06:51 07:31 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:46 16:31 17:01 18:11
Lichfield, opp St Michael Road 06:32 06:52 07:32 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:47 16:32 17:02 18:12
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:35 06:55 07:35 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:50 16:35 17:05 18:15

Lichfield - Burton

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:00 07:40 08:50 09:20 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 16:05 16:40 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:15 18:30
Lichfield, adj St Michael Road 07:01 07:41 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 16:06 16:41 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:16 18:31
Lichfield, adj Samuel Johnson Hospital 07:01 07:41 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 16:06 16:41 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:16 18:31
Trent Valley, opp Witley Drive 07:02 07:42 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 16:07 16:42 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Rail Station (opp) 07:03 07:43 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 16:08 16:43 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:18 18:33
Streethay, opp Trent Valley Cottages 07:04 07:44 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 16:09 16:44 17:04 17:19 18:04 18:19 18:34
Streethay, adj Meadow Croft 07:05 07:45 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 16:10 16:45 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:35
Branston, opp St Saviour's Church 07:17 07:57 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 16:22 16:57 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:32 18:47
Branston, adj Regents Park Road 07:17 07:57 09:07 09:37 10:08 15:08 16:23 16:57 17:17 17:32 18:18 18:33 18:48
Branston Depot (adj) 07:18 07:58 09:08 09:38 10:09 15:09 16:24 16:58 17:18 17:33 18:19 18:34 18:49
Regents Park, opp Oyster Close 07:19 07:59 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 16:24 16:59 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:34 18:49
Beans Covert, adj Lonsdale Road 07:19 07:59 09:09 09:39 10:10 15:10 16:25 16:59 17:19 17:34 18:20 18:35 18:50
Burton upon Trent, adj Anglesey Road 10:11 15:11 16:26 18:21 18:36 18:51
Burton upon Trent, opp Leicester Street 10:11 15:11 16:26 18:21 18:36 18:51
Burton upon Trent, opp All Saints Church 10:12 15:12 16:27 18:22 18:37 18:52
Burton upon Trent, opp Trent Street 10:12 15:12 16:27 18:22 18:37 18:52
Burton upon Trent, opp Watson Street 10:13 15:13 16:28 18:23 18:38 18:53
Burton upon Trent, nr Branston Road 07:20 08:00 09:10 09:40 17:00 17:20 17:35
Burton upon Trent, opp South Broadway Street 07:20 08:00 09:10 09:40 17:00 17:20 17:35
Burton upon Trent, opp South Oak Street 07:21 08:01 09:11 09:41 17:01 17:21 17:36
Burton upon Trent, opp All Saints Road 07:22 08:02 09:12 09:42 17:02 17:22 17:37
Shobnall, adj Cambridge Street 07:23 08:03 09:13 09:43 17:03 17:23 17:38
Shobnall, opp Walker Street 07:23 08:03 09:13 09:43 17:03 17:23 17:38
Shobnall, opp Tiger Court 07:24 08:04 09:14 09:44 17:04 17:24 17:39
Burton upon Trent, adj Mosley Street 07:26 08:06 09:16 09:46 17:06 17:26 17:41
Burton upon Trent, adj Russell Street 07:27 08:07 09:17 09:47 17:07 17:27 17:42
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 7) 07:29 08:09 09:19 09:49 10:15 15:15 16:30 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:25 18:40 18:55

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic