bustimes.org

X12 - Inverness - Nairn

A service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Inverness - Nairn

Inverness Bus Station Stance 5 (Stance) 05:08 06:18 07:00 08:45 then hourly until 13:45 14:45 16:05
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 05:09 06:19 07:01 08:46 13:46 14:46 16:06
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 06:29 07:11 08:56 13:56 14:56 16:16
Westhill UHI Campus (W-bound) 06:34 07:16 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:23
Westhill, o/s UHI Main Campus 06:34 07:16 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:23
Inverness, opp Student Accommodation 06:36 07:18 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:25
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 05:19 06:39 07:21 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:28
Balloch, opp Wellside 09:13 14:13
Tornagrain Layby (NE-bound) 05:27 06:47 07:30 09:17 14:17 15:15 16:37
Gollanfield, at Ardersier Road End 05:32 06:52 07:35 09:22 14:22 15:20 16:42
Tradespark Road (at) 05:40 07:00 07:43 09:30 14:30 15:28 16:52
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 05:41 07:01 07:44 09:31 14:31 15:29 16:53
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 05:42 07:02 07:45 09:32 14:32 15:30 16:54
Nairn, at Bus Station 05:43 07:03 07:46 09:33 14:33 15:31 16:55
05:44 07:05 07:48 09:35 14:35 16:57 17:48
Nairn, opp St Ninian Road 05:45 07:06 07:49 09:36 14:36 16:58 17:49
Nairn, before Lochloy Road 05:45 07:07 07:50 09:37 14:37 16:59 17:50
Loch Loy, at Montgomerie Drive 07:13 07:56 09:43 14:43 17:05 17:55
Loch Loy, opp Montgomerie Drive 07:13 07:56 09:43 14:43 17:05
Loch Loy, opp Clubhouse 07:17 08:00 09:47 14:47 17:09
Nairn, before Railway Bridge 05:46 07:17 08:00 09:47 14:47 17:09
Nairn, opp Sainsburys 05:48 07:18 08:01 09:48 14:48 17:10
Nairn, at Sainsburys 05:49 07:19 08:02 09:49 14:49 17:11

Nairn - Inverness

Nairn, at Sainsburys 05:50 07:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 17:12
Loch Loy, at Montgomerie Drive 05:57 07:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:02 13:57 14:57 17:19 17:57
Loch Loy, opp Montgomerie Drive 05:57 07:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:02 13:57 14:57 17:19 17:57
Loch Loy, opp Clubhouse 06:02 07:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:07 14:02 15:02 17:24 18:02
Nairn Lochloy Road (NW-bound) 06:03 07:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:03 15:03 17:25 18:03
Nairn, o/s St Ninian Road 06:03 07:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:03 15:03 17:25 18:03
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:05 07:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:10 14:05 15:05 17:27 18:05
06:07 07:37 08:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:07 15:07 16:25 18:07
Nairn, o/s Waverley Road 06:07 07:37 08:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:07 15:07 16:25 18:07
Nairn, at Fraser Park 06:07 07:37 08:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:07 15:07 16:25 18:07
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 06:07 07:37 08:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:07 15:07 16:25 18:07
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 06:08 07:38 08:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:08 15:08 16:26 18:08
Tradespark Road (opp) 06:08 07:38 08:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:08 15:08 16:26 18:08
Gollanfield, opp Ardersier Road End 06:17 07:47 08:52 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:17 15:17 16:35 18:17
Tornagrain Layby (SW-bound) 06:23 07:53 08:58 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:23 15:23 16:41 18:23
Balloch, at Wellside 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:29 15:29
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:32 08:03 09:07 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:41 14:36 15:36 16:51 18:32
Inverness, o/s Student Accommodation 06:34 08:05 09:09 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:43 14:38 15:38 16:53 18:34
Westhill, opp UHI Main Campus 06:36 08:07 09:11 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:45 14:40 15:40 16:55 18:36
Westhill UHI Campus (E-bound) 06:37 08:08 09:12 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:46 14:41 15:41 16:56 18:37
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 06:44 08:15 09:19 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:53 14:48 15:48 17:05 18:44
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 06:53 08:24 09:28 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:02 14:57 15:57 17:16 18:53
Inverness Bus Station Stance 5 (Stance) 06:55 08:26 09:30 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:04 14:59 15:59 17:18 18:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 17 November 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Highlands