bustimes.org

X13 - Birmingham - Bromford Estate - Castle Bromwich - Water Orton - Coleshill - Chelmsley Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bromford Bridge, adj Bromford Way 05:20 05:50 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:03 19:41 20:21 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bromford, opp Reynoldstown Rd 05:20 05:50 06:36 07:07 07:28 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:42 20:22 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bromford, opp Sundew Croft 05:21 05:51 06:37 07:08 07:29 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:43 20:23 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bromford, adj Sandown Rd 05:22 05:52 06:38 07:09 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:44 20:24 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bromford, after Folkestone Croft 05:23 05:53 06:39 07:09 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:37 19:06 19:44 20:24 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bromford Riddfield Rd (adjacent) 05:23 05:53 06:39 07:10 07:31 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:07 19:45 20:25 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hodgehill, adj Millington Rd 05:24 05:54 06:40 07:11 07:32 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:08 19:46 20:26 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hodgehill, adj Shawsdale Rd 05:25 05:55 06:41 07:12 07:33 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:09 19:47 20:27 21:05 22:05 23:05
Buckland End Clock Garage (adjacent) 05:26 05:56 06:42 07:13 07:34 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:10 19:48 20:28 21:06 22:06 23:06
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:42 07:13 07:34 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:10 19:48 20:28 21:06 22:06 23:06
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 05:28 05:58 06:44 07:15 07:36 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:43 19:12 19:50 20:30 21:08 22:08 23:08
Castle Bromwich, after Langwood Court 05:29 05:59 06:45 07:16 07:37 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:13 19:51 20:31 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castle Bromwich, adj Kingsleigh Drive 05:29 05:59 06:45 07:17 07:38 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:13 19:51 20:31 21:09 22:09 23:09
Castle Bromwich, adj Flecknoe Close 05:30 06:00 06:46 07:18 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:14 19:52 20:32 21:10 22:10 23:10
Castle Bromwich, opp Stoneymoor Drive 05:31 06:01 06:47 07:18 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:15 19:53 20:33 21:11 22:11 23:11
Castle Bromwich, adj Castello Drive 05:31 06:01 06:47 07:19 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:15 19:53 20:33 21:11 22:11 23:11
Castle Bromwich, opp Faircroft Rd 05:32 06:02 06:48 07:20 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:16 19:54 20:34 21:12 22:12 23:12
Smith’s Wood, opp Park Hall Academy 05:33 06:03 06:49 07:21 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:49 19:17 19:55 20:35 21:13 22:13 23:13
Smith’s Wood, before Orchard Nurseries 05:34 06:04 06:50 07:22 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:57 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:18 19:56 20:36 21:14 22:14 23:14
Water Orton, opp Plank Lane 05:34 06:04 06:51 07:23 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:17 13:17 13:57 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:18 19:56 20:36 21:14 22:14 23:14
Water Orton Railway Station (Adj) 05:35 06:05 06:51 07:24 07:45 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:19 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:58 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:19 19:57 20:37 21:15 22:15 23:15
Water Orton, adj Hargrave Close 05:35 06:05 06:52 07:24 07:45 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:18 13:18 13:58 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:20 19:58 20:38 21:15 22:15 23:16
Water Orton, adj Park Grove 05:36 06:06 06:53 07:26 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:21 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:19 13:19 13:59 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:21 19:59 20:39 21:16 22:16 23:17
Water Orton, adj Maud Road 05:37 06:07 06:53 07:26 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:21 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 13:20 14:00 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:21 19:59 20:39 21:16 22:16 23:17
Water Orton Lichfield Road (Br) 05:37 06:07 06:54 07:27 07:48 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:22 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:20 13:20 14:00 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:22 20:00 20:40 21:17 22:17 23:18
Coleshill, opp Roman Way 05:38 06:08 06:56 07:28 07:49 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:21 13:21 14:01 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:23 20:01 20:41 21:18 22:18 23:19
Coleshill, adj Headlam Factory 05:39 06:09 06:56 07:29 07:50 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:24 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:22 13:22 14:02 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:23 20:01 20:41 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hams Hall, opp ABP 05:41 06:11 13:24 13:24 14:04 21:20 22:20
Hams Hall (Adj) 05:42 06:12 13:25 13:25 14:05 21:22 22:22
Hams Hall, adj Plastic Omnium 05:43 06:13 13:26 13:26 14:06 21:22 22:22
Hams Hall, adj Canton Lane 05:44 06:14 13:27 13:27 14:07 21:24 22:24
Hams Hall, opp Nestle 05:45 06:15 13:28 13:28 14:08 21:24 22:24
Hams Hall, adj Wincanton 05:47 06:17 13:30 13:30 14:10 21:26 22:26
Hams Hall, adj Nestle 05:47 06:17 13:30 14:10 21:26 22:26
Hams Hall, opp Canton Lane 05:48 06:18 13:31 14:11 21:27 22:27
Hams Hall, opp Edison Road 05:49 06:19 13:32 14:12 21:28 22:28
Hams Hall, opp Plastic Omnium 05:49 06:19 13:32 14:12 21:28 22:28
Hams Hall (Adj) 05:50 06:20 13:33 14:13 21:29 22:29
Hams Hall, adj ABP 05:51 06:21 13:34 14:14 21:30 22:30
Coleshill Parkway (Stand D) 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:31 07:52 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:26 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:36 14:16 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:57 19:25 20:03 20:43 21:32 22:32 23:21
Coleshill, opp Roman Way 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:32 07:53 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:27 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:37 14:17 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:58 19:26 20:04 20:44 21:33 22:33 23:22
Coleshill, opp Ennersdale Close 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:33 07:54 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:28 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:38 14:18 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:40 18:59 19:27 20:05 20:44 21:33 22:33 23:22
Coleshill, adj Harvester Pub 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:34 07:55 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:29 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:39 14:19 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:28 20:06 20:45 21:34 22:34 23:23
Coleshill, adj Shell Garage 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:34 07:56 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:30 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:40 14:20 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:41 19:00 19:28 20:06 20:46 21:35 22:35 23:24
Coleshill, opp Post Office 05:57 06:27 07:02 07:35 07:57 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:31 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:41 14:21 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:42 19:01 19:29 20:07 20:46 21:35 22:35 23:24
Coleshill, opp Sumner Road 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:36 07:58 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:32 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:42 14:22 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:30 20:08 20:47 21:36 22:36 23:25
Coleshill, opp Green Lane 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:36 07:58 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:32 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:42 14:22 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:51 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:30 20:08 20:47 21:36 22:36 23:25
Coleshill Day Centre (Adj) 05:58 06:28 07:03 07:37 07:59 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:33 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:43 14:23 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:02 19:30 20:08 20:47 21:36 22:36 23:25
Coleshill, adj Brendan Close 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:37 07:59 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:33 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:43 14:23 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:52 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:44 19:03 19:31 20:09 20:48 21:37 22:37 23:26
Coleshill, adj Hall Walk 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:38 08:00 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:34 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:44 14:24 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:53 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:32 20:10 20:49 21:38 22:38 23:27
Coleshill School (Adj) 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:39 08:01 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:35 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:45 14:25 14:56 15:15 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:04 19:32 20:10 20:49 21:38 22:38 23:27
Coleshill, adj Depot 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:41 08:03 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:37 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:47 14:27 14:58 15:17 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:56 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:06 19:34 20:12 20:51 21:40 22:40 23:29
Birmingham Business Park, opp Yorkminster Drive 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:41 08:03 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:37 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:47 14:27 14:59 15:18 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:57 17:18 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:34 20:12 20:51 21:40 22:40 23:29
Birmingham Business Park, after Chester Rd 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:43 08:05 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:39 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:49 14:29 15:00 15:20 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:59 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:36 20:14 20:53 21:42 22:42 23:31
Chelmsley Wood, opposite Barnard Close 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:43 08:05 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:39 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:49 14:29 15:01 15:20 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:59 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:36 20:14 20:53 21:42 22:42 23:31
Chelmsley Wood, opp Dunster Rd 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:44 08:06 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:40 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:50 14:30 15:02 15:21 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 17:00 17:21 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:36 20:14 20:53 21:42 22:42 23:31
Chelmsley Wood, opposite Carisbrooke Ave 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:44 08:06 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:40 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:50 14:30 15:02 15:22 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:01 17:22 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:37 20:15 20:54 21:43 22:43 23:32
Chelmsley Wood, after Hedgetree Croft 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:45 08:07 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:41 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:51 14:31 15:03 15:23 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 17:02 17:23 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:38 20:16 20:55 21:44 22:44 23:33
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CJ) 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:48 08:10 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:44 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:54 14:34 15:06 15:26 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 17:05 17:26 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:40 20:18 20:57 21:46 22:46 23:35

Chelmsley Wood - Birmingham

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CJ) 05:19 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:55 08:13 08:20 08:43 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:12 15:29 15:47 then every 20 minutes until 16:47 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:06 21:48 22:49
Chelmsley Wood, opposite Hedgetree Croft 05:20 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:34 07:57 08:15 08:22 08:45 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:49 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:07 21:49 22:50
Chelmsley Wood, before Carisbrooke Ave 05:21 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:35 07:58 08:16 08:23 08:46 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:49 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:08 21:50 22:51
Chelmsley Wood, adj Dunster Rd 05:22 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:35 07:59 08:17 08:24 08:47 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:50 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:09 21:50 22:51
Chelmsley Wood, before Barnard Close 05:22 06:15 06:47 07:18 07:36 08:00 08:17 08:25 08:48 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:51 16:51 17:18 17:38 18:07 18:33 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:09 21:51 22:52
Birmingham Business Park, before Chester Rd 05:23 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:37 08:01 08:18 08:26 08:49 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:30 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:51 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:10 21:51 22:52
Birmingham Business Park, adj Yorkminster Drive 05:24 06:17 06:49 07:20 07:38 08:02 08:20 08:27 08:50 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:53 17:20 17:40 18:09 18:35 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:11 21:52 22:53
Coleshill, opp Depot 05:24 06:17 06:50 07:21 07:39 08:03 08:20 08:28 08:51 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:54 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:36 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:11 21:53 22:54
Coleshill School (Opp) 05:26 06:19 06:52 07:23 07:41 08:06 08:23 08:31 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:56 17:23 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:13 21:54 22:55
Coleshill, opp Hall Walk 05:26 06:19 06:52 07:23 07:42 08:06 08:31 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:56 17:23 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:13 21:55 22:56
Coleshill, adj George & Dragon 05:27 06:20 06:53 07:24 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:23 15:39 15:57 16:57 17:24 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:14 21:55 22:56
Coleshill, nr Green Lane 05:28 06:21 06:54 07:25 07:44 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:58 17:25 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:15 21:56 22:57
Coleshill, adj Sumner Road 05:29 06:22 06:55 07:26 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:59 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:16 21:57 22:58
Coleshill, adj Swan Hotel 05:29 06:22 06:55 07:26 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:59 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:16 21:57 22:58
Coleshill, adj Orchard Close 05:30 06:23 06:56 07:27 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:27 15:42 16:00 17:00 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:42 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:17 21:58 22:59
Coleshill Lichfield Road (Jcn) 05:30 06:23 06:56 07:27 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:01 17:01 17:28 17:47 18:16 18:42 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:17 21:58 22:59
Coleshill, adj Ennersdale Close 05:31 06:24 06:57 07:29 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:29 15:44 16:03 17:03 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:44 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:18 21:59 23:00
Coleshill, adj Roman Way 05:32 06:25 06:58 07:30 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:04 17:04 17:31 17:50 18:19 18:45 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:19 22:00 23:01
Coleshill Parkway (Stand B) 05:34 06:27 07:00 07:32 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:07 17:07 17:33 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:21 22:02 23:03
Hams Hall, opp ABP 05:34 06:27 13:45 14:15 21:21 22:03
Hams Hall (Adj) 05:35 06:28 13:46 14:16 21:22 22:04
Hams Hall, adj Plastic Omnium 05:36 06:29 13:47 14:17 21:23 22:05
Hams Hall, adj Edison Road 05:37 06:30 13:47 14:17 21:24 22:05
Hams Hall, adj Canton Lane 05:37 06:30 13:48 14:18 21:24 22:06
Hams Hall, opp Nestle 05:38 06:31 13:48 14:18 21:25 22:06
Hams Hall, adj Wincanton 05:39 06:32 13:50 14:20 21:26 22:08
Hams Hall, adj Nestle 05:39 06:32 13:50 14:20 21:26 22:08
Hams Hall, opp Canton Lane 05:40 06:33 13:51 14:21 21:27 22:09
Hams Hall, opp Plastic Omnium 05:41 06:34 13:52 14:22 21:28 22:10
Hams Hall (Adj) 05:42 06:35 13:53 14:23 21:29 22:11
Hams Hall, adj ABP 05:43 06:37 13:54 14:24 21:31 22:13
Coleshill, adj Keepmoat 05:45 06:39 07:01 07:33 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:56 14:26 14:45 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:08 17:08 17:34 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:33 22:15 23:04
Coleshill, adj Roman Way 05:46 06:39 07:02 07:34 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:57 14:27 14:46 15:15 15:35 15:50 16:09 17:09 17:35 17:54 18:23 18:49 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:33 22:15 23:05
Water Orton, nr Lichfield Road 05:47 06:40 07:03 07:35 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:58 14:28 14:47 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:10 17:10 17:36 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:34 22:16 23:06
Water Orton, opp Maud Road 05:47 06:41 07:04 07:36 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:58 14:28 14:47 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:11 17:11 17:37 17:56 18:24 18:50 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:35 22:17 23:06
Water Orton, opp Park Grove 05:48 06:41 07:04 07:37 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:59 14:29 14:48 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:11 17:11 17:37 17:56 18:25 18:51 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:35 22:17 23:07
Water Orton, opp Hargrave Close 05:49 06:42 07:06 07:38 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 14:00 14:30 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:13 17:13 17:39 17:58 18:26 18:52 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:36 22:18 23:08
Water Orton Railway Station (Opp) 05:49 06:43 07:06 07:39 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:13 17:13 17:39 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:37 22:19 23:09
Water Orton, adj Plank Lane 05:50 06:44 07:07 07:40 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:01 14:31 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:14 17:14 17:40 17:59 18:27 18:53 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:38 22:20 23:09
Smith’s Wood, after Orchard Nurseries 05:50 06:44 07:08 07:41 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:15 17:15 17:41 18:00 18:28 18:54 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:38 22:20 23:10
Smith’s Wood, adj Park Hall Academy 05:52 06:46 07:10 07:43 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:17 17:17 17:43 18:02 18:30 18:56 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:40 22:22 23:12
Castle Bromwich, adj Faircroft Rd 05:52 06:46 07:10 07:43 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:17 17:17 17:43 18:02 18:30 18:56 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:40 22:22 23:12
Castle Bromwich, opp Castello Drive 05:53 06:47 07:11 07:44 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:18 17:18 17:44 18:03 18:31 18:57 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:41 22:23 23:13
Castle Bromwich, adj Stoneymoor Drive 05:53 06:48 07:12 07:45 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:19 17:19 17:45 18:04 18:31 18:57 19:38 20:18 20:58 21:41 22:23 23:13
Castle Bromwich, opp Flecknoe Close 05:54 06:48 07:12 07:45 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:19 17:19 17:45 18:04 18:32 18:58 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:42 22:24 23:14
Castle Bromwich, opp Kingsleigh Drive 05:55 06:49 07:13 07:46 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:20 17:20 17:46 18:05 18:33 18:59 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:43 22:24 23:14
Castle Bromwich, before Impsley Close 05:55 06:50 07:14 07:47 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:21 17:21 17:47 18:06 18:33 18:59 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:43 22:25 23:15
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 05:56 06:51 07:15 07:48 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:22 17:22 17:48 18:07 18:34 19:00 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:44 22:26 23:16
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:58 06:52 07:16 07:49 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:23 17:23 17:49 18:08 18:36 19:02 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:46 22:27 23:17
Buckland End, opposite Clock Garage 05:59 06:54 07:18 07:51 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:51 18:10 18:37 19:03 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:47 22:28 23:18
Hodgehill Heath Way (adjacent) 05:59 06:54 07:18 07:51 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:51 18:10 18:37 19:03 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:47 22:28 23:18
Hodgehill, opp Shawsdale Rd 06:00 06:55 07:19 07:52 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:26 17:26 17:52 18:11 18:38 19:04 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:48 22:28 23:18
Hodgehill, opp Millington Rd 06:00 06:55 07:19 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:27 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:38 19:04 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:48 22:29 23:19
Bromford, opp Kempson Rd 06:01 06:56 07:20 07:53 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:27 17:27 17:53 18:12 18:39 19:05 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:49 22:30 23:20
Bromford, opposite Riddfield Rd 06:01 06:56 07:20 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:28 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:39 19:05 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:49 22:30 23:20
Bromford, before Folkestone Croft 06:02 06:57 07:21 07:54 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:28 17:28 17:54 18:13 18:40 19:06 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:50 22:31 23:21
Bromford, opp Sandown Rd 06:03 06:58 07:22 07:55 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:29 17:29 17:55 18:14 18:41 19:07 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:51 22:31 23:21
Bromford, adj Sundew Croft 06:04 06:59 07:23 07:56 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:30 17:30 17:56 18:15 18:42 19:08 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:52 22:32 23:22
Bromford, adj Reynoldstown Rd 06:05 07:00 07:24 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:32 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:09 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:53 22:34 23:24
Bromford Bridge, after Bromford Way 06:06 07:01 07:25 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:33 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:10 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:54 22:34 23:24
Bromford Bridge, adj The Bromford 06:08 07:03 07:27 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:35 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:12 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:56 22:36 23:26
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS14) 06:20 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:07 22:47 23:37

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 28 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands